|
2019 Results - Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Sep 23rd 2019, 11:08pm
Results: PrimeTime Timing
Maroon Mens 8K Team Results
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
1 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
2:07:56 |
25:35 |
42 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
23 |
28 |
76 |
2 |
Michigan Tech |
2:08:55 |
25:47 |
55 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
13 |
21 |
27 |
35 |
3 |
Sioux Falls |
2:10:09 |
26:01 |
96 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
26 |
48 |
52 |
64 |
4 |
Western Washington |
2:12:21 |
26:28 |
126 |
16 |
17 |
24 |
33 |
36 |
40 |
71 |
5 |
Florida Southern |
2:13:52 |
26:46 |
193 |
11 |
20 |
30 |
49 |
83 |
87 |
99 |
6 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
2:14:38 |
26:55 |
208 |
25 |
31 |
41 |
50 |
61 |
66 |
72 |
7 |
Black Hills St. |
2:14:41 |
26:56 |
211 |
19 |
22 |
34 |
62 |
74 |
116 |
121 |
8 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
2:15:19 |
27:03 |
228 |
38 |
42 |
44 |
47 |
57 |
63 |
75 |
9 |
Allen CC |
2:15:51 |
27:10 |
257 |
18 |
55 |
56 |
58 |
70 |
88 |
126 |
10 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
2:15:34 |
27:06 |
261 |
9 |
53 |
54 |
68 |
77 |
91 |
115 |
11 |
Minnesota State |
2:16:32 |
27:18 |
275 |
32 |
39 |
45 |
51 |
108 |
114 |
124 |
12 |
Dakota State |
2:16:42 |
27:20 |
299 |
15 |
43 |
78 |
79 |
84 |
106 |
113 |
13 |
Redlands |
2:16:43 |
27:20 |
300 |
10 |
46 |
69 |
86 |
89 |
102 |
131 |
14 |
Northern State |
2:18:27 |
27:41 |
348 |
29 |
37 |
73 |
97 |
112 |
130 |
138 |
15 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
2:20:28 |
28:05 |
433 |
65 |
80 |
93 |
95 |
100 |
120 |
125 |
16 |
Minot State |
2:20:34 |
28:06 |
440 |
60 |
82 |
96 |
98 |
104 |
136 |
|
17 |
St. Norbert |
2:21:00 |
28:12 |
454 |
67 |
85 |
94 |
101 |
107 |
111 |
117 |
18 |
Ripon |
2:22:05 |
28:25 |
482 |
59 |
92 |
103 |
109 |
119 |
122 |
128 |
19 |
MSU-Billings |
2:23:59 |
28:47 |
546 |
90 |
105 |
110 |
118 |
123 |
145 |
146 |
20 |
Coe |
2:28:31 |
29:42 |
606 |
81 |
127 |
129 |
134 |
135 |
140 |
143 |
21 |
Wis.-River Falls |
2:33:28 |
30:41 |
682 |
132 |
133 |
137 |
139 |
141 |
147 |
149 |
22 |
Dawson CC |
2:49:26 |
33:53 |
735 |
142 |
144 |
148 |
150 |
151 |
|
|
Maroon Mens 8K Individual Results
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
1 |
Brown, Steven |
FR-1 |
Sioux Falls |
5:02.3 |
25:03.0 |
1 |
2 |
Runge, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
5:03.8 |
25:10.2 |
2 |
3 |
Urtusuastegui, Jesus |
SR-4 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
5:05.3 |
25:17.6 |
3 |
4 |
Pahl, Matthew |
SR-4 |
Michigan Tech |
5:05.9 |
25:20.8 |
4 |
5 |
Reichl, Braden |
JR-3 |
Michigan Tech |
5:06.4 |
25:23.0 |
5 |
6 |
Schroeder, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
5:07.4 |
25:28.2 |
6 |
7 |
Phillips, Mason |
SR-4 |
Sioux Falls |
5:08.2 |
25:31.9 |
7 |
8 |
Steiger, Matt |
SO-2 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
5:09.2 |
25:37.3 |
8 |
9 |
Allen, Benjamin |
SR-4 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
5:09.6 |
25:39.3 |
9 |
10 |
Cargile, Tucker |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
5:10.2 |
25:42.2 |
10 |
11 |
Jones, Mason |
JR-3 |
Florida Southern |
5:12.5 |
25:53.3 |
11 |
12 |
Sayen, Clayton |
SO-2 |
Michigan Tech |
5:12.6 |
25:54.0 |
12 |
13 |
Yardley, Austin |
SR |
Unattached |
5:12.8 |
25:55.2 |
|
14 |
Carey, Nate |
JR-3 |
Michigan Tech |
5:13.4 |
25:58.0 |
13 |
15 |
Lundberg, Zach |
SR-4 |
Sioux Falls |
5:13.6 |
25:59.0 |
14 |
16 |
Curnow, Braden |
SR-4 |
Dakota State |
5:14.7 |
26:04.7 |
15 |
17 |
Hamel, Eric |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
5:15.6 |
26:08.7 |
16 |
18 |
Jasperson, James |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
5:15.9 |
26:10.6 |
17 |
19 |
Doria, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Allen CC |
5:17.2 |
26:16.7 |
18 |
20 |
Theisen, Jordan |
|
Black Hills St. |
5:17.3 |
26:17.3 |
19 |
21 |
Wagner, Joshua |
JR-3 |
Florida Southern |
5:17.6 |
26:19.1 |
20 |
22 |
Klynstra, Brendan |
SR-4 |
Michigan Tech |
5:17.8 |
26:19.8 |
21 |
23 |
Iverson, Jake |
|
Black Hills St. |
5:18.3 |
26:22.2 |
22 |
24 |
Klitzke, Henry |
SO-2 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
5:18.5 |
26:23.3 |
23 |
25 |
Kiolbasa, Edward |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
5:19.3 |
26:27.4 |
24 |
26 |
Chadwick, Cody |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
5:19.5 |
26:28.2 |
25 |
27 |
Warwick, Colin |
SO |
Lakehead University |
5:19.8 |
26:29.9 |
|
28 |
Kilton, Ethan |
|
Unattached |
5:20.1 |
26:31.3 |
|
29 |
Armstrong, Daniel |
SR-4 |
Sioux Falls |
5:20.2 |
26:31.6 |
26 |
30 |
Beggs, Bobby |
JR-3 |
Michigan Tech |
5:20.7 |
26:34.5 |
27 |
31 |
DeJong, Skylar |
SR-4 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
5:21.0 |
26:35.7 |
28 |
32 |
Harrison, Jackson |
SO-2 |
Northern State |
5:21.1 |
26:36.3 |
29 |
33 |
Kozik, Mitchell |
JR-3 |
Florida Southern |
5:21.3 |
26:37.4 |
30 |
34 |
George, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
5:21.9 |
26:40.4 |
31 |
35 |
Maier, Tanner |
FR-1 |
Minnesota State |
5:22.6 |
26:43.6 |
32 |
36 |
Cossette, Liam |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
5:23.0 |
26:45.5 |
33 |
37 |
Osowski, Keith |
|
Black Hills St. |
5:23.5 |
26:48.3 |
34 |
38 |
Scheel, Chase |
JR-3 |
Michigan Tech |
5:23.6 |
26:48.6 |
35 |
39 |
Ritter, Alec |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
5:23.7 |
26:49.4 |
36 |
40 |
Done, Riccardo |
SR-4 |
Northern State |
5:24.7 |
26:54.2 |
37 |
41 |
Tostenson, Jonathan |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
5:25.1 |
26:56.2 |
38 |
42 |
Falcon, Peter |
|
Unattached |
5:25.1 |
26:56.2 |
|
43 |
Ruiz, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Minnesota State |
5:25.7 |
26:59.0 |
39 |
44 |
Franks, Macauley |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
5:25.8 |
26:59.4 |
40 |
45 |
Rathkamp, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
5:25.8 |
26:59.5 |
41 |
46 |
Lebourgeois, Cole |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
5:26.0 |
27:00.8 |
42 |
47 |
Cruse, Max |
SR-4 |
Dakota State |
5:26.1 |
27:01.2 |
43 |
48 |
Kluver, Jake |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
5:26.2 |
27:01.4 |
44 |
49 |
Huhn, Parker |
FR-1 |
Minnesota State |
5:26.2 |
27:01.4 |
45 |
50 |
Verschoor, Enrique |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
5:26.3 |
27:02.3 |
46 |
51 |
Hill, Kendall |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
5:26.5 |
27:03.0 |
47 |
52 |
Ecker, David |
SO-2 |
Sioux Falls |
5:26.6 |
27:03.8 |
48 |
53 |
Smith, Troy |
FR-1 |
Florida Southern |
5:26.7 |
27:04.1 |
49 |
54 |
Potter, Steven |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
5:26.7 |
27:04.3 |
50 |
55 |
Fox, Nathan |
FR-1 |
Minnesota State |
5:28.0 |
27:10.5 |
51 |
56 |
Watling, Robbie |
JR-3 |
Michigan Tech |
5:28.8 |
27:14.5 |
|
57 |
Overholt, Seth |
FR-1 |
Sioux Falls |
5:29.1 |
27:15.9 |
52 |
58 |
Oslin, Cole |
SR-4 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
5:29.1 |
27:16.2 |
53 |
59 |
Green, Zeke |
JR-3 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
5:29.1 |
27:16.2 |
54 |
60 |
Andebrhan, Henos |
FR-1 |
Allen CC |
5:29.4 |
27:17.3 |
55 |
61 |
Castro, Marco |
FR-1 |
Allen CC |
5:29.6 |
27:18.3 |
56 |
62 |
Kubat, Braydon |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
5:29.6 |
27:18.5 |
57 |
63 |
Dervin, Mitchell |
SO-2 |
Allen CC |
5:29.7 |
27:18.9 |
58 |
64 |
Potter, David |
SO-2 |
Ripon |
5:29.9 |
27:20.0 |
59 |
65 |
Skellenger, Leo |
SR-4 |
Minot State |
5:30.5 |
27:23.1 |
60 |
66 |
MacIntosh, Connor |
SR |
Lakehead University |
5:31.0 |
27:25.3 |
|
67 |
Kehoe, Joseph |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
5:31.1 |
27:25.9 |
61 |
68 |
Passolt, Ben |
SO-2 |
Michigan Tech |
5:31.4 |
27:27.5 |
|
69 |
Kvidera, Scott |
SR |
Unattached |
5:31.6 |
27:28.7 |
|
70 |
Moore, Luke |
JR-3 |
Michigan Tech |
5:31.7 |
27:28.8 |
|
71 |
Bordewyk, Noah |
|
Black Hills St. |
5:31.9 |
27:29.9 |
62 |
72 |
Jacobson, Nick |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
5:31.9 |
27:30.0 |
63 |
73 |
Mahamed, Shodo |
SO-2 |
Sioux Falls |
5:32.1 |
27:31.0 |
64 |
74 |
Cozzi, Casmir |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
5:32.5 |
27:32.9 |
65 |
75 |
Reimann, Joe |
FR |
Unattached |
5:32.5 |
27:32.9 |
|
76 |
Bradford, Mitchell |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
5:32.7 |
27:33.8 |
66 |
77 |
Garcia, Jorge |
|
Unattached |
5:32.9 |
27:34.8 |
|
78 |
Gasick, Joe |
JR-3 |
St. Norbert |
5:33.0 |
27:35.3 |
67 |
79 |
Hudson, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
5:33.2 |
27:36.2 |
68 |
80 |
Dedefo, Abati |
FR-1 |
Sioux Falls |
5:33.6 |
27:38.4 |
|
81 |
Salcido, Rogelio |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
5:33.8 |
27:39.2 |
69 |
82 |
Merritt, Brig |
FR-1 |
Allen CC |
5:34.0 |
27:40.3 |
70 |
83 |
Jaeger, Sam |
SO |
Unattached |
5:34.1 |
27:40.7 |
|
84 |
Hoggarth, Colton |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
5:34.1 |
27:41.1 |
71 |
85 |
Muffler, Spencer |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
5:34.2 |
27:41.5 |
72 |
86 |
Chase, Jalen |
FR-1 |
Northern State |
5:34.4 |
27:42.4 |
73 |
87 |
Brauer, Collin |
FR-1 |
Black Hills St. |
5:34.6 |
27:43.4 |
74 |
88 |
Smalley, Owen |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
5:34.9 |
27:44.7 |
75 |
89 |
Ringger, Sam |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
5:34.9 |
27:44.7 |
|
90 |
Orput, JJ |
SO-2 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
5:35.1 |
27:45.9 |
76 |
91 |
Burazin, Scott |
JR-3 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
5:35.2 |
27:46.5 |
77 |
92 |
Gipson, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Dakota State |
5:35.3 |
27:46.9 |
78 |
93 |
Beseman, Billy |
SR-4 |
Sioux Falls |
5:35.4 |
27:47.3 |
|
94 |
Mund, Mitchell |
SO-2 |
Sioux Falls |
5:35.5 |
27:47.9 |
|
95 |
Derr, Alex |
JR-3 |
Dakota State |
5:35.7 |
27:49.1 |
79 |
96 |
Gage, Owen |
SO |
Unattached |
5:36.0 |
27:50.5 |
|
97 |
Orlyk, Nate |
|
Unattached |
5:36.3 |
27:51.9 |
|
98 |
Trutna, Matthew |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
5:36.7 |
27:53.9 |
|
99 |
Larson, Nick |
|
Unattached |
5:37.0 |
27:55.3 |
|
100 |
Ford, Jason |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
5:37.1 |
27:55.8 |
|
101 |
Keating, Liam |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
5:37.1 |
27:55.8 |
80 |
102 |
Phillips, Justin |
JR-3 |
Coe |
5:37.2 |
27:56.3 |
81 |
103 |
Kohler, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Minot State |
5:37.5 |
27:57.9 |
82 |
104 |
Guy, Alex |
FR-1 |
Florida Southern |
5:37.7 |
27:59.0 |
83 |
105 |
Hebior, Jacob |
SR |
Unattached |
5:38.1 |
28:00.6 |
|
106 |
Dunn, Matthew |
JR-3 |
Dakota State |
5:38.1 |
28:01.0 |
84 |
107 |
Juntunen, Nick |
SO |
Unattached |
5:38.6 |
28:03.1 |
|
108 |
Schlager, Wyatt |
FR-1 |
Sioux Falls |
5:38.7 |
28:03.7 |
|
109 |
Holloway, Matt |
SR-4 |
St. Norbert |
5:39.2 |
28:06.5 |
85 |
110 |
Hansen, Logan |
JR-3 |
Sioux Falls |
5:39.4 |
28:07.3 |
|
111 |
Farnsworth, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
5:39.5 |
28:07.8 |
86 |
112 |
Yamitz, Bryson |
FR-1 |
Florida Southern |
5:39.5 |
28:08.0 |
87 |
113 |
Shumway, Devan |
|
Unattached |
5:40.0 |
28:10.3 |
|
114 |
Fane, Joel |
SO-2 |
Allen CC |
5:40.3 |
28:11.8 |
88 |
115 |
Fausto, Miguel |
SO-2 |
Redlands |
5:40.3 |
28:11.9 |
89 |
116 |
Bailey, Josh |
|
Unattached |
5:40.4 |
28:12.4 |
|
117 |
Venema, Ronald |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
5:40.5 |
28:12.8 |
90 |
118 |
Winowiski, Isaiah |
FR-1 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
5:40.6 |
28:13.3 |
91 |
119 |
Radtke, Garrett |
SO-2 |
Ripon |
5:41.0 |
28:15.1 |
92 |
120 |
Mason, Matthew |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
5:41.1 |
28:15.8 |
93 |
121 |
Johnson, Randy |
FR-1 |
St. Norbert |
5:41.2 |
28:16.3 |
94 |
122 |
Sandkuhler, Jeffrey |
FR-1 |
Sioux Falls |
5:41.7 |
28:18.8 |
|
123 |
Godard, Luke |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
5:41.8 |
28:19.3 |
95 |
124 |
Jensen, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Minot State |
5:42.0 |
28:20.0 |
96 |
125 |
Haugh, Evan |
|
Unattached |
5:42.0 |
28:20.4 |
|
126 |
Swenson, Logan |
SR-4 |
Northern State |
5:42.2 |
28:21.1 |
97 |
127 |
Dunlap, Landon |
FR-1 |
Minot State |
5:42.4 |
28:22.3 |
98 |
128 |
Helser, Matthew |
SR |
Unattached |
5:42.5 |
28:22.7 |
|
129 |
Zimmerman, Brady |
FR-1 |
Florida Southern |
5:42.6 |
28:23.4 |
99 |
130 |
Morel, Liam |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
5:42.8 |
28:24.2 |
100 |
131 |
McVittie, Evan |
SO-2 |
St. Norbert |
5:43.0 |
28:25.1 |
101 |
132 |
Olson, Ethan |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
5:43.0 |
28:25.3 |
|
133 |
Selman, Lucas |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
5:43.7 |
28:28.6 |
|
134 |
Wyatt, Weston |
|
Unattached |
5:43.7 |
28:28.7 |
|
135 |
Williams, Garrett |
|
Unattached |
5:43.9 |
28:29.5 |
|
136 |
Gokemeijer, Willem |
|
Unattached |
5:44.0 |
28:30.1 |
|
137 |
Olive-Larson, Quentin |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
5:44.0 |
28:30.3 |
102 |
138 |
Forstner, Sam |
FR-1 |
Ripon |
5:44.2 |
28:31.0 |
103 |
139 |
Merillana, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
Minot State |
5:44.2 |
28:31.3 |
104 |
140 |
Edgerton, Bryant |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
5:44.4 |
28:32.0 |
105 |
141 |
Strasser, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
5:44.5 |
28:32.4 |
|
142 |
Skowronski, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Dakota State |
5:45.2 |
28:36.3 |
106 |
143 |
Mulder, Miles |
FR-1 |
St. Norbert |
5:45.4 |
28:37.1 |
107 |
144 |
Schmied, Ben |
SO-2 |
Minnesota State |
5:45.5 |
28:37.7 |
108 |
145 |
Johnson, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Ripon |
5:46.5 |
28:42.6 |
109 |
146 |
Ackerman, Ase |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
5:46.6 |
28:43.3 |
110 |
147 |
Gulati, Rishi |
|
Unattached |
5:47.1 |
28:45.5 |
|
148 |
McKendry, Matthew |
SR-4 |
St. Norbert |
5:47.8 |
28:48.8 |
111 |
149 |
Chase, Ricardo |
FR-1 |
Northern State |
5:48.6 |
28:53.0 |
112 |
150 |
Kennedy, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Dakota State |
5:48.7 |
28:53.4 |
113 |
151 |
Rabata, Isaiah |
SR-4 |
Minnesota State |
5:48.9 |
28:54.4 |
114 |
152 |
Dado, Kevin |
|
Unattached |
5:49.0 |
28:54.9 |
|
153 |
Basten, Ben |
|
Unattached |
5:49.1 |
28:55.3 |
|
154 |
O'Neill, Noah |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
5:49.2 |
28:56.2 |
|
155 |
Warner, Cory |
SR-4 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
5:49.3 |
28:56.6 |
115 |
156 |
Lyon, James |
FR |
Unattached |
5:49.7 |
28:58.7 |
|
157 |
Breuer, Jonah |
|
Unattached |
5:50.0 |
29:00.1 |
|
158 |
DeGuire, Frank |
SO |
Unattached |
5:50.1 |
29:00.5 |
|
159 |
Maher, Nolan |
|
Black Hills St. |
5:50.2 |
29:00.9 |
116 |
160 |
Friedrich, Will |
FR |
Unattached |
5:50.8 |
29:03.7 |
|
161 |
Fechner, Cole |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
5:50.8 |
29:03.8 |
|
162 |
Solberg, Tryg |
|
Unattached |
5:51.0 |
29:04.7 |
|
163 |
Sowl, Ethan |
JR-3 |
St. Norbert |
5:51.2 |
29:06.0 |
117 |
164 |
Jessop, Carson |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
5:51.4 |
29:07.0 |
118 |
165 |
Berens, Scott |
|
Unattached |
5:52.5 |
29:12.4 |
|
166 |
Smith, Michale |
FR |
Unattached |
5:52.9 |
29:14.3 |
|
167 |
Wiedenfeld, Brian |
SO |
Unattached |
5:53.2 |
29:15.8 |
|
168 |
Ervin, AJ |
FR |
Unattached |
5:53.3 |
29:16.6 |
|
169 |
Aimesbury, Keegan |
FR-1 |
Ripon |
5:53.4 |
29:16.9 |
119 |
170 |
Fuentes-Branas, Sebastian |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
5:53.6 |
29:17.9 |
120 |
171 |
Tyrrell, Benjamin |
|
Unattached |
5:53.8 |
29:18.7 |
|
172 |
Berg, Matt |
|
Unattached |
5:54.2 |
29:20.7 |
|
173 |
Vizzini, Grant |
SR-4 |
Dakota State |
5:54.5 |
29:22.2 |
|
174 |
Gaytan, Christian |
|
Black Hills St. |
5:54.7 |
29:23.5 |
121 |
175 |
Pachowitz, Joseph |
SO-2 |
Ripon |
5:54.8 |
29:23.6 |
122 |
176 |
Straus, Logan |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
5:54.9 |
29:24.5 |
123 |
177 |
Laue, Robert |
|
Unattached |
5:55.5 |
29:27.2 |
|
178 |
McCaffrey, Mason |
FR-1 |
Minnesota State |
5:55.8 |
29:28.9 |
124 |
179 |
Mann, Taij |
JR |
Lakehead University |
5:55.9 |
29:29.1 |
|
180 |
Mohamud, Ayub |
SO-2 |
Dakota State |
5:56.0 |
29:30.0 |
|
181 |
Wormuth, Aleksander |
|
Unattached |
5:56.1 |
29:30.2 |
|
182 |
Friess, Thaddeus |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
5:56.3 |
29:31.3 |
125 |
183 |
Grabowski, Alex |
FR |
Unattached |
5:56.5 |
29:32.2 |
|
184 |
Dejong, Matt |
|
Unattached |
5:56.6 |
29:32.8 |
|
185 |
Abergel, David |
|
Unattached |
5:57.0 |
29:34.7 |
|
186 |
Peters, Curtis |
|
Unattached |
5:57.8 |
29:38.7 |
|
187 |
Martiello, Augustus |
FR-1 |
Allen CC |
5:58.8 |
29:43.5 |
126 |
188 |
Mohamed, Abdirahman |
JR-3 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
5:58.8 |
29:43.5 |
|
189 |
Iraheta, Edwin |
SR-4 |
Sioux Falls |
5:59.0 |
29:44.8 |
|
190 |
Johnson, Clay |
|
Black Hills St. |
5:59.1 |
29:45.0 |
|
191 |
Warren, Derek |
FR-1 |
St. Norbert |
5:59.3 |
29:46.1 |
|
192 |
Laue, Max |
|
Unattached |
5:59.8 |
29:48.9 |
|
193 |
McShane, Zach |
|
Unattached |
5:59.9 |
29:49.0 |
|
194 |
Booker, Coe |
SO-2 |
Coe |
6:00.6 |
29:52.6 |
127 |
195 |
Sharp, Ethan |
FR |
Unattached |
6:00.7 |
29:53.1 |
|
196 |
Land, Matt |
|
Unattached |
6:00.9 |
29:54.0 |
|
197 |
Janto, Peyton |
SO-2 |
St. Norbert |
6:00.9 |
29:54.1 |
|
198 |
Ricker, Sam |
FR-1 |
Sioux Falls |
6:01.0 |
29:54.5 |
|
199 |
Johnson, Will |
FR-1 |
Allen CC |
6:01.0 |
29:54.6 |
|
200 |
Balseca, Michael |
SO-2 |
Florida Southern |
6:01.5 |
29:56.9 |
|
201 |
Kremsreiter, Miles |
SO-2 |
Ripon |
6:01.7 |
29:58.0 |
128 |
202 |
Carillo, Sezar |
SR-4 |
Coe |
6:01.8 |
29:58.4 |
129 |
203 |
Wirth, Michael |
FR-1 |
Northern State |
6:02.1 |
30:00.0 |
130 |
204 |
Selikovitz, Aaron |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
6:02.2 |
30:00.4 |
131 |
205 |
Rozycki, Leif |
FR-1 |
Wis.-River Falls |
6:02.2 |
30:00.5 |
132 |
206 |
Murray, Ian |
FR-1 |
Ripon |
6:02.8 |
30:03.6 |
|
207 |
Snider, David |
FR-1 |
Upper Iowa |
6:03.2 |
30:05.5 |
|
208 |
Marrah, Thomas |
|
Unattached |
6:03.3 |
30:06.3 |
|
209 |
Reiner, Jacob |
SO |
Unattached |
6:04.0 |
30:09.8 |
|
210 |
Allen, Andrew |
SR |
Unattached |
6:04.3 |
30:11.1 |
|
211 |
Lien, Harry |
SO-2 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
6:04.9 |
30:14.1 |
|
212 |
Dieken, Grant |
JR-3 |
Upper Iowa |
6:05.0 |
30:14.7 |
|
213 |
Getting, Zach |
|
Unattached |
6:05.4 |
30:16.3 |
|
214 |
Aufderhar, Landon |
|
Unattached |
6:05.9 |
30:18.9 |
|
215 |
Schnoor, Nick |
SR |
Unattached |
6:05.9 |
30:19.2 |
|
216 |
Jacobi, Adam |
JR-3 |
Wis.-River Falls |
6:06.1 |
30:20.0 |
133 |
217 |
Hoover-Grinde, Ian |
FR-1 |
Coe |
6:06.4 |
30:21.3 |
134 |
218 |
Royle, Brock |
FR-1 |
Coe |
6:06.7 |
30:22.8 |
135 |
219 |
Thomforde, Matthew |
SO-2 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
6:07.4 |
30:26.5 |
|
220 |
Cavalieri, Lucas |
|
Unattached |
6:07.5 |
30:26.9 |
|
221 |
Gonzalez, Tito |
JR-3 |
Minot State |
6:07.5 |
30:26.9 |
136 |
222 |
Prusi, Elliot |
|
Unattached |
6:08.3 |
30:30.8 |
|
223 |
Bleskachek, Charles |
FR-1 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
6:08.5 |
30:31.8 |
|
224 |
Kasper, Adam |
SO-2 |
Wis.-River Falls |
6:08.7 |
30:32.7 |
137 |
225 |
Rodgers, Jack |
|
Unattached |
6:09.0 |
30:34.4 |
|
226 |
Miller, Donovan |
JR-3 |
Northern State |
6:09.6 |
30:37.2 |
138 |
227 |
Burma, Jace |
FR-1 |
Sioux Falls |
6:09.9 |
30:38.8 |
|
228 |
Nugent, Tyler |
FR-1 |
St. Norbert |
6:10.3 |
30:40.9 |
|
229 |
Kiecker, Sam |
|
Unattached |
6:10.6 |
30:42.4 |
|
230 |
Fruzyna, Aidan |
|
Unattached |
6:10.7 |
30:43.0 |
|
231 |
Slaba, Jayden |
SO-2 |
Sioux Falls |
6:11.4 |
30:46.6 |
|
232 |
Greene, Benjamin |
|
Unattached |
6:12.6 |
30:52.3 |
|
233 |
Schaffer, Dalton |
JR-3 |
Upper Iowa |
6:12.8 |
30:53.5 |
|
234 |
Midtbo, Simon |
|
Unattached |
6:13.7 |
30:57.9 |
|
235 |
Little, Jalen |
FR-1 |
Dakota State |
6:13.8 |
30:58.4 |
|
236 |
Modjeski, Wil |
FR-1 |
Sioux Falls |
6:13.9 |
30:58.9 |
|
237 |
Lein, Jonathan |
SR-4 |
Dakota State |
6:13.9 |
30:59.0 |
|
238 |
Krull, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Dakota State |
6:15.0 |
31:04.4 |
|
239 |
Townsend, Nathaniel |
SO-2 |
Iowa Wesleyan |
6:15.2 |
31:05.4 |
|
240 |
Doberstein, Matt |
|
Unattached |
6:16.4 |
31:11.4 |
|
241 |
Clemmensen, Beau |
JR-3 |
Wis.-River Falls |
6:16.5 |
31:11.7 |
139 |
242 |
Thornton, Andrew |
FR |
Unattached |
6:16.9 |
31:13.6 |
|
243 |
Bruggeman, Nick |
SO-2 |
Dakota State |
6:16.9 |
31:13.9 |
|
244 |
Smith, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Coe |
6:17.6 |
31:17.4 |
140 |
245 |
Bhadkamkar, Nikhil |
FR |
Unattached |
6:17.8 |
31:18.0 |
|
246 |
Bybel, Jack |
SO |
Unattached |
6:18.0 |
31:19.3 |
|
247 |
Grossenbache, Ian |
|
Unattached |
6:18.2 |
31:20.1 |
|
248 |
Jaimes, Diego |
FR-1 |
Sioux Falls |
6:18.4 |
31:21.4 |
|
249 |
Anton, Caleb |
FR-1 |
Wis.-River Falls |
6:18.9 |
31:23.9 |
141 |
250 |
Sisel, Connor |
FR-1 |
St. Norbert |
6:19.2 |
31:25.3 |
|
251 |
Fourstar, Trey |
FR-1 |
Dawson CC |
6:20.0 |
31:29.1 |
142 |
252 |
Olson, RJ |
FR-1 |
Ripon |
6:20.2 |
31:30.3 |
|
253 |
Jones, Parker |
|
Unattached |
6:21.4 |
31:36.1 |
|
254 |
Hein-Harrison, Dexter |
FR-1 |
Coe |
6:21.5 |
31:36.5 |
143 |
255 |
Austin, Zach |
FR-1 |
Dawson CC |
6:21.7 |
31:37.5 |
144 |
256 |
Hermesch, Ben |
SO-2 |
Allen CC |
6:21.9 |
31:38.7 |
|
257 |
Swansen, Eli |
|
Unattached |
6:22.3 |
31:40.7 |
|
258 |
Stahl, William |
|
Unattached |
6:22.4 |
31:41.3 |
|
259 |
Kulberg, Jesse |
|
Unattached |
6:23.0 |
31:43.8 |
|
260 |
Baer, Hunter |
FR-1 |
Dakota State |
6:23.2 |
31:45.1 |
|
261 |
Redgrave, Nick |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
6:24.5 |
31:51.3 |
145 |
262 |
Young, James |
SO-2 |
Bay College |
6:24.7 |
31:52.5 |
|
263 |
Herrmann, Justin |
|
Unattached |
6:27.3 |
32:05.5 |
|
264 |
Schouten, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Sioux Falls |
6:27.7 |
32:07.2 |
|
265 |
Steinfeldt, Will |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
6:27.7 |
32:07.5 |
146 |
266 |
Dill, Joe |
|
Unattached |
6:28.2 |
32:09.9 |
|
267 |
Dixon, Izaak |
|
Unattached |
6:28.4 |
32:11.1 |
|
268 |
Kane, Patrick |
|
Unattached |
6:28.8 |
32:12.7 |
|
269 |
Roth, Thomas |
|
Unattached |
6:29.4 |
32:15.8 |
|
270 |
Allen, Trenton |
|
Unattached |
6:30.0 |
32:18.8 |
|
271 |
Sheck, Nico |
FR-1 |
Iowa Wesleyan |
6:30.0 |
32:18.9 |
|
272 |
Sylvester, Ben |
|
Unattached |
6:30.2 |
32:19.9 |
|
273 |
Goetz, Josh |
|
Unattached |
6:30.9 |
32:23.2 |
|
274 |
Davis-Verdoorn, Dallas |
FR-1 |
Dakota State |
6:31.0 |
32:23.9 |
|
275 |
Northey , Tyler |
SO-2 |
Wis.-River Falls |
6:31.5 |
32:26.1 |
147 |
276 |
Kulberg, Samuel |
|
Unattached |
6:31.7 |
32:27.1 |
|
277 |
Boxer, Jordaan |
|
Unattached |
6:32.4 |
32:30.6 |
|
278 |
Perry, Donterius |
FR-1 |
Dawson CC |
6:33.6 |
32:36.5 |
148 |
279 |
Jacoby, Zach |
SO-2 |
Wis.-River Falls |
6:33.7 |
32:37.2 |
149 |
280 |
Lundell, Ben |
|
Unattached |
6:34.7 |
32:42.3 |
|
281 |
Thomas, Samuel |
FR-1 |
Upper Iowa |
6:39.5 |
33:05.9 |
|
282 |
Wurst, Eric |
|
Unattached |
6:40.4 |
33:10.5 |
|
283 |
Wiese, Jonathan |
|
Unattached |
6:40.4 |
33:10.6 |
|
284 |
Loose, Simon |
JR |
Unattached |
6:40.7 |
33:11.9 |
|
285 |
Hiebl , Nick |
FR-1 |
Wis.-River Falls |
6:42.5 |
33:20.9 |
|
286 |
Ciddio, Derek |
FR-1 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
6:42.9 |
33:23.1 |
|
287 |
Boyle, Michael |
|
Unattached |
6:45.0 |
33:33.5 |
|
288 |
Rutz, Keaton |
FR-1 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
6:47.9 |
33:47.7 |
|
289 |
Campbell, Jack |
SO-2 |
North Central (Minn.) |
6:49.0 |
33:53.5 |
|
290 |
Stovel, Josh |
SR |
Lakehead University |
6:49.4 |
33:55.5 |
|
291 |
Hehr, Alan |
SR-4 |
Wis.-River Falls |
6:49.9 |
33:58.0 |
|
292 |
Kaslewicz, Jack |
|
Unattached |
6:50.0 |
33:58.2 |
|
293 |
Bendorf, Josh |
|
Unattached |
6:50.5 |
34:00.8 |
|
294 |
Dundas, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Dakota State |
6:52.3 |
34:09.7 |
|
295 |
Chandi, Manpreet |
|
Unattached |
6:56.7 |
34:31.7 |
|
296 |
Dingbaum, Zach |
SR-4 |
Upper Iowa |
6:57.0 |
34:33.0 |
|
297 |
Hoang, Andrew |
|
Unattached |
6:59.9 |
34:47.6 |
|
298 |
Carlson, Diego |
|
Unattached |
7:02.9 |
35:02.5 |
|
299 |
Wentworth, Collin |
|
Unattached |
7:04.0 |
35:08.0 |
|
300 |
Arens, Chase |
FR-1 |
Wis.-River Falls |
7:05.5 |
35:15.6 |
|
301 |
Carson, Ezekiel |
JR-3 |
Ripon |
7:09.1 |
35:33.3 |
|
302 |
Vasilchuk, Max |
JR-3 |
North Central (Minn.) |
7:13.0 |
35:52.4 |
|
303 |
Rieger, Calyn |
SO-2 |
Ripon |
7:20.6 |
36:30.4 |
|
304 |
Fowler, Isaiah |
FR-1 |
Dawson CC |
7:24.5 |
36:50.0 |
150 |
305 |
Unterseher, Peter |
FR-1 |
Dawson CC |
7:25.1 |
36:53.0 |
151 |
306 |
Jorgensen, Hayse |
|
Unattached |
7:31.8 |
37:25.9 |
|
307 |
Li, Zhexian |
|
Unattached |
7:33.9 |
37:36.5 |
|
308 |
Durbin, Noah |
FR-1 |
North Central (Minn.) |
7:34.1 |
37:37.6 |
|
309 |
Greenberg, Jared |
JR-3 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
7:37.9 |
37:56.6 |
|
Maroon Womens 6K Team Results
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
1 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
1:54:14 |
22:50 |
36 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
17 |
2 |
U-Mary |
1:54:32 |
22:54 |
89 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
30 |
45 |
48 |
62 |
3 |
UC-Colo. Spgs. |
1:56:19 |
23:15 |
105 |
3 |
7 |
22 |
34 |
39 |
46 |
61 |
4 |
Western Washington |
1:56:44 |
23:20 |
113 |
15 |
19 |
21 |
26 |
32 |
47 |
51 |
5 |
Michigan Tech |
1:57:50 |
23:34 |
162 |
16 |
20 |
27 |
35 |
64 |
69 |
71 |
6 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
1:58:08 |
23:37 |
165 |
24 |
25 |
37 |
38 |
41 |
56 |
73 |
7 |
Northern Michigan |
1:58:37 |
23:43 |
210 |
6 |
13 |
44 |
72 |
75 |
80 |
87 |
8 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
1:59:44 |
23:56 |
240 |
31 |
36 |
42 |
65 |
66 |
77 |
100 |
9 |
Minot State |
2:00:42 |
24:08 |
296 |
28 |
40 |
67 |
78 |
83 |
98 |
133 |
10 |
Black Hills St. |
2:01:04 |
24:12 |
312 |
29 |
43 |
63 |
84 |
93 |
94 |
110 |
11 |
Minnesota State |
2:01:33 |
24:18 |
344 |
18 |
57 |
70 |
85 |
114 |
119 |
170 |
12 |
Sioux Falls |
2:01:50 |
24:22 |
355 |
33 |
54 |
79 |
86 |
103 |
112 |
131 |
13 |
Florida Southern |
2:01:43 |
24:20 |
358 |
14 |
60 |
76 |
92 |
116 |
140 |
144 |
14 |
Redlands |
2:04:12 |
24:50 |
470 |
53 |
90 |
96 |
106 |
125 |
148 |
174 |
15 |
St. Cloud State |
2:04:42 |
24:56 |
482 |
23 |
50 |
91 |
153 |
165 |
172 |
179 |
16 |
Northern State |
2:04:46 |
24:57 |
500 |
82 |
89 |
101 |
105 |
123 |
130 |
143 |
17 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
2:05:55 |
25:11 |
538 |
59 |
68 |
117 |
126 |
168 |
181 |
187 |
18 |
Macalester |
2:06:46 |
25:21 |
596 |
107 |
115 |
122 |
124 |
128 |
132 |
134 |
19 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
2:07:02 |
25:24 |
604 |
81 |
102 |
127 |
142 |
152 |
163 |
169 |
20 |
Bemidji State |
2:07:31 |
25:30 |
613 |
55 |
108 |
141 |
151 |
158 |
162 |
176 |
21 |
St. Norbert |
2:07:11 |
25:26 |
617 |
97 |
118 |
129 |
136 |
137 |
139 |
178 |
22 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
2:07:44 |
25:32 |
635 |
104 |
109 |
135 |
138 |
149 |
159 |
171 |
23 |
St. Catherine (Minn.) |
2:09:57 |
25:59 |
720 |
113 |
121 |
147 |
166 |
173 |
182 |
193 |
24 |
Dakota State |
2:10:10 |
26:02 |
721 |
111 |
120 |
146 |
167 |
177 |
192 |
196 |
25 |
Wis.-River Falls |
2:11:58 |
26:23 |
730 |
52 |
150 |
154 |
183 |
191 |
194 |
198 |
26 |
Ripon |
2:11:42 |
26:20 |
741 |
74 |
157 |
160 |
161 |
189 |
197 |
201 |
27 |
Coe |
2:19:42 |
27:56 |
749 |
58 |
99 |
184 |
203 |
205 |
206 |
207 |
28 |
Upper Iowa |
2:12:53 |
26:34 |
773 |
88 |
156 |
164 |
175 |
190 |
195 |
|
29 |
MSU-Billings |
2:18:32 |
27:42 |
792 |
49 |
155 |
185 |
199 |
204 |
|
|
30 |
St. Mary (Neb.) |
2:13:43 |
26:44 |
794 |
95 |
145 |
180 |
186 |
188 |
200 |
202 |
Maroon Womens 6K Individual Results
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
1 |
Narbuvoll, Ida |
SR-4 |
U-Mary |
5:44.5 |
21:24.5 |
1 |
2 |
Boersma, Claire |
JR-3 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
6:01.6 |
22:28.2 |
2 |
3 |
Wooten, Kayla |
SR-4 |
UC-Colo. Spgs. |
6:03.3 |
22:34.4 |
3 |
4 |
Pyle, Rebekkah |
JR |
Lakehead University |
6:04.2 |
22:37.8 |
|
5 |
Savey, Cait |
SO-2 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
6:05.1 |
22:41.3 |
4 |
6 |
Costa, Starlynn |
SO-2 |
U-Mary |
6:05.4 |
22:42.4 |
5 |
7 |
Smith, Katelyn |
SR-4 |
Northern Michigan |
6:07.7 |
22:51.1 |
6 |
8 |
Almasri, Layla |
SO-2 |
UC-Colo. Spgs. |
6:08.9 |
22:55.3 |
7 |
9 |
Ogle, Kayla |
FR-1 |
U-Mary |
6:10.1 |
23:00.1 |
8 |
10 |
Waterfall, Haylee |
SO-2 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
6:10.5 |
23:01.6 |
9 |
11 |
Schmidt, Nicolette |
SO-2 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
6:10.6 |
23:01.7 |
10 |
12 |
Rairdon, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
6:10.6 |
23:01.8 |
11 |
13 |
Rairdon, Rebekah |
JR-3 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
6:11.2 |
23:04.1 |
12 |
14 |
Malon, Madison |
FR-1 |
Northern Michigan |
6:11.4 |
23:04.8 |
13 |
15 |
Zamot, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Florida Southern |
6:11.6 |
23:05.7 |
14 |
16 |
Dreicer, Talia |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
6:12.0 |
23:07.1 |
15 |
17 |
Byrd, Emily |
SR-4 |
Michigan Tech |
6:12.1 |
23:07.5 |
16 |
18 |
Means, Megan |
FR-1 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
6:12.6 |
23:09.4 |
17 |
19 |
Reeves, Allyssa |
FR-1 |
Minnesota State |
6:14.1 |
23:14.7 |
18 |
20 |
Naddy, Callin |
FR-1 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
6:14.4 |
23:16.0 |
|
21 |
Lehman, Rebecca |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
6:14.7 |
23:17.2 |
19 |
22 |
English, Patty Jo |
FR-1 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
6:15.2 |
23:18.9 |
|
23 |
Kurkowski, Sam |
SO-2 |
Michigan Tech |
6:15.2 |
23:18.9 |
20 |
24 |
Barr, Jane |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
6:15.3 |
23:19.5 |
21 |
25 |
Kuik, Marissa |
SR-4 |
UC-Colo. Spgs. |
6:15.5 |
23:20.1 |
22 |
26 |
Lofgren, Chrissy |
SR-4 |
St. Cloud State |
6:15.9 |
23:21.6 |
23 |
27 |
Moll, Olivia |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6:16.1 |
23:22.3 |
24 |
28 |
Breuckman, Katie |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6:16.4 |
23:23.3 |
25 |
29 |
Swartz-Ireland, Tovah |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
6:16.6 |
23:24.1 |
26 |
30 |
Huggins, Carly |
JR-3 |
Michigan Tech |
6:17.7 |
23:28.4 |
27 |
31 |
Hanson, Whitney |
FR-1 |
Minot State |
6:18.1 |
23:29.8 |
28 |
32 |
Robinson, Xiomara |
|
Black Hills St. |
6:18.3 |
23:30.4 |
29 |
33 |
Green, Kiran |
FR-1 |
U-Mary |
6:18.3 |
23:30.5 |
30 |
34 |
Maxfield, Heather |
|
Unattached |
6:19.1 |
23:33.5 |
|
35 |
Hall, Mackenzie |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
6:19.3 |
23:34.1 |
31 |
36 |
Koger, Aundrea |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
6:20.0 |
23:37.0 |
32 |
37 |
Belford, Montana |
SR-4 |
Sioux Falls |
6:20.6 |
23:39.1 |
33 |
38 |
Ellis, Hannah |
SO-2 |
UC-Colo. Spgs. |
6:20.8 |
23:39.8 |
34 |
39 |
Salas, Mia |
|
Unattached |
6:21.0 |
23:40.7 |
|
40 |
Feber, Gabrielle |
SO-2 |
Michigan Tech |
6:21.4 |
23:41.9 |
35 |
41 |
Drenckhahn, Melissa |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
6:21.5 |
23:42.4 |
36 |
42 |
Launder, Jenny |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6:22.0 |
23:44.4 |
37 |
43 |
Hubbell, Martha |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6:22.7 |
23:46.8 |
38 |
44 |
Super, Meg |
JR-3 |
UC-Colo. Spgs. |
6:23.4 |
23:49.4 |
39 |
45 |
Reeves, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Minot State |
6:23.6 |
23:50.2 |
40 |
46 |
Ness, Sara |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6:23.9 |
23:51.5 |
41 |
47 |
Radel, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
6:24.5 |
23:53.8 |
42 |
48 |
Lindquist, Ruby |
|
Black Hills St. |
6:24.6 |
23:53.9 |
43 |
49 |
Torvi, Hanna |
SR-4 |
Northern Michigan |
6:24.7 |
23:54.5 |
44 |
50 |
Erickson, Bree |
SR-4 |
U-Mary |
6:24.8 |
23:54.8 |
45 |
51 |
Novak, Katie |
SR-4 |
UC-Colo. Spgs. |
6:24.8 |
23:54.8 |
46 |
52 |
Galvez, Sophia |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
6:24.8 |
23:54.9 |
47 |
53 |
Hestekin, Taylor |
SO-2 |
U-Mary |
6:24.9 |
23:55.0 |
48 |
54 |
Aiken, Nikki |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
6:25.0 |
23:55.5 |
49 |
55 |
Bouley, Cheresa |
FR-1 |
St. Cloud State |
6:25.3 |
23:56.6 |
50 |
56 |
Melville, Tracy |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
6:25.6 |
23:57.9 |
51 |
57 |
Abledinger, Katelyn |
SR-4 |
Wis.-River Falls |
6:25.7 |
23:58.2 |
52 |
58 |
Ramirez, Maria |
SR-4 |
Redlands |
6:26.4 |
24:00.8 |
53 |
59 |
Wells, Lauren |
FR-1 |
Sioux Falls |
6:26.7 |
24:01.9 |
54 |
60 |
Prigge, Ryne |
SO-2 |
Bemidji State |
6:27.0 |
24:03.1 |
55 |
61 |
Miller, Sara |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6:27.3 |
24:03.9 |
56 |
62 |
Montplaisir, Amanda |
SO-2 |
Minnesota State |
6:27.3 |
24:03.9 |
57 |
63 |
Stai, Katalina |
SR-4 |
Coe |
6:28.8 |
24:09.5 |
58 |
64 |
Lindberg, Kara |
JR-3 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
6:29.2 |
24:11.2 |
59 |
65 |
Flemming, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Florida Southern |
6:29.3 |
24:11.5 |
60 |
66 |
Rahn, Carly |
SO-2 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
6:29.4 |
24:11.8 |
|
67 |
Church, Natalie |
SO-2 |
UC-Colo. Spgs. |
6:29.6 |
24:12.6 |
61 |
68 |
Feist-Young, Lacey |
JR-3 |
U-Mary |
6:29.7 |
24:13.0 |
62 |
69 |
Van Den Hemel, Kelsey |
|
Black Hills St. |
6:29.9 |
24:13.8 |
63 |
70 |
Goble, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Michigan Tech |
6:30.0 |
24:14.1 |
64 |
71 |
Schlafke, Elizabeth |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
6:30.7 |
24:16.7 |
65 |
72 |
Kyes, Elizabeth |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
6:30.8 |
24:17.2 |
66 |
73 |
McGee, Abigail |
JR-3 |
Minot State |
6:31.2 |
24:18.5 |
67 |
74 |
Mesfin, Lucia |
SO-2 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
6:31.2 |
24:18.6 |
68 |
75 |
Kroeker, Angela |
|
Unattached |
6:31.6 |
24:20.1 |
|
76 |
Gentry, Emily |
FR-1 |
UC-Colo. Spgs. |
6:31.8 |
24:20.7 |
|
77 |
Van Wieren, Mady |
FR-1 |
Michigan Tech |
6:32.0 |
24:21.5 |
69 |
78 |
Glade, Ivy |
JR-3 |
Minnesota State |
6:32.1 |
24:22.1 |
70 |
79 |
Bollini, Michelle |
SO-2 |
Michigan Tech |
6:32.2 |
24:22.3 |
71 |
80 |
Saiz, Paige |
FR-1 |
Northern Michigan |
6:32.4 |
24:22.9 |
72 |
81 |
Clarke, Molly |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6:32.4 |
24:23.2 |
73 |
82 |
King, Madison |
JR-3 |
Ripon |
6:32.5 |
24:23.3 |
74 |
83 |
Langworthy, Meghan |
FR-1 |
Northern Michigan |
6:32.8 |
24:24.4 |
75 |
84 |
Nelson, Hannah |
SR-4 |
Florida Southern |
6:33.3 |
24:26.4 |
76 |
85 |
Skram Tr mbo, sne |
SR |
Unattached |
6:33.3 |
24:26.6 |
|
86 |
Reindl, Haleigh |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
6:33.4 |
24:26.9 |
77 |
87 |
Arias, Nina |
JR-3 |
Minot State |
6:33.4 |
24:27.0 |
78 |
88 |
Aho, Annika |
FR-1 |
Sioux Falls |
6:33.6 |
24:27.6 |
79 |
89 |
Streff, Cami |
|
Unattached |
6:33.6 |
24:27.7 |
|
90 |
Enderle, Elinor |
SO-2 |
UC-Colo. Spgs. |
6:34.1 |
24:29.6 |
|
91 |
Konkol, Lauren |
FR-1 |
Michigan Tech |
6:34.6 |
24:31.4 |
|
92 |
Longley, Elise |
JR-3 |
Northern Michigan |
6:34.6 |
24:31.4 |
80 |
93 |
Scheuerman, Carly |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6:35.0 |
24:32.7 |
|
94 |
Vandenplas, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
6:35.0 |
24:32.8 |
81 |
95 |
Sterud, Jordyn |
SO-2 |
Northern State |
6:35.6 |
24:35.1 |
82 |
96 |
Kobe, Paige |
JR |
Lakehead University |
6:35.9 |
24:36.1 |
|
97 |
Franco, Andrea |
FR-1 |
Minot State |
6:36.2 |
24:37.3 |
83 |
98 |
Allerdings, Nicole |
|
Black Hills St. |
6:36.5 |
24:38.2 |
84 |
99 |
Bragg, Skylar |
FR-1 |
Minnesota State |
6:36.6 |
24:38.8 |
85 |
100 |
Lindell, Sarina |
SO-2 |
Sioux Falls |
6:36.7 |
24:39.1 |
86 |
101 |
Estkowski, Madisyn |
SR-4 |
Michigan Tech |
6:36.7 |
24:39.3 |
|
102 |
DuBois, Paige |
SR-4 |
Northern Michigan |
6:36.9 |
24:40.0 |
87 |
103 |
Megazzini, Julia |
JR-3 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
6:37.1 |
24:40.5 |
|
104 |
Brownrigg, Madison |
JR-3 |
Upper Iowa |
6:37.1 |
24:40.6 |
88 |
105 |
Wallace, Livia |
JR-3 |
Northern State |
6:37.4 |
24:41.6 |
89 |
106 |
Glenn, Isabella |
SO-2 |
Redlands |
6:37.5 |
24:42.2 |
90 |
107 |
Kelley, Anna |
SO-2 |
Northern Michigan |
6:37.6 |
24:42.5 |
|
108 |
Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum |
SR-4 |
St. Cloud State |
6:37.7 |
24:42.7 |
91 |
109 |
Manzano, Julia |
SR-4 |
Michigan Tech |
6:38.0 |
24:43.8 |
|
110 |
Guerra, Ysabella |
SR-4 |
Florida Southern |
6:38.0 |
24:44.1 |
92 |
111 |
Ericson, Kasey |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6:38.5 |
24:45.7 |
|
112 |
Dykstra, Erica |
|
Black Hills St. |
6:39.1 |
24:48.1 |
93 |
113 |
Salmen, Katrina |
SO-2 |
Northern Michigan |
6:40.1 |
24:51.8 |
|
114 |
Fredrick, Abbie |
|
Black Hills St. |
6:40.5 |
24:53.4 |
94 |
115 |
Sovereign, Olivia |
|
Unattached |
6:40.7 |
24:54.0 |
|
116 |
Olson, Summer |
FR-1 |
St. Mary (Neb.) |
6:40.9 |
24:54.9 |
95 |
117 |
Veasy, Carly |
SR-4 |
Redlands |
6:40.9 |
24:54.9 |
96 |
118 |
Bruley, Alex |
SO-2 |
St. Norbert |
6:41.0 |
24:55.0 |
97 |
119 |
Franco, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Minot State |
6:41.4 |
24:56.6 |
98 |
120 |
Carviou, Kimberly |
FR-1 |
Northern Michigan |
6:41.7 |
24:57.9 |
|
121 |
Stiers, Keagan |
SR |
Unattached |
6:41.8 |
24:58.1 |
|
122 |
Kittinger, Kandice |
FR-1 |
Coe |
6:41.8 |
24:58.3 |
99 |
123 |
Brinkley, Gabriella |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
6:42.3 |
25:00.1 |
100 |
124 |
Mooberry, Megan |
SO-2 |
Northern State |
6:42.5 |
25:00.8 |
101 |
125 |
Demco, Zanzie |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
6:42.5 |
25:00.9 |
102 |
126 |
Streed, Maria |
SO-2 |
Sioux Falls |
6:43.1 |
25:02.9 |
103 |
127 |
Guerra, Isabella |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
6:43.2 |
25:03.5 |
104 |
128 |
Leapaldt, Madison |
SR-4 |
Northern State |
6:43.6 |
25:05.0 |
105 |
129 |
Wallace, Alexis |
SO-2 |
Redlands |
6:43.8 |
25:05.5 |
106 |
130 |
Freshwaters, Danielle |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
6:44.0 |
25:06.3 |
107 |
131 |
Chambers, Lexie |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
6:44.1 |
25:06.6 |
|
132 |
Vegeberg, Caroline |
FR-1 |
Northern Michigan |
6:44.6 |
25:08.4 |
|
133 |
Petron, Kristen |
SR-4 |
Bemidji State |
6:44.6 |
25:08.7 |
108 |
134 |
Joyce, Kathleen |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
6:44.9 |
25:09.7 |
109 |
135 |
Hudyma, Mayson |
|
Black Hills St. |
6:44.9 |
25:09.7 |
110 |
136 |
Christiansen, Jacia |
JR-3 |
Dakota State |
6:44.9 |
25:09.8 |
111 |
137 |
McCabe, Ana |
|
Unattached |
6:45.1 |
25:10.3 |
|
138 |
Haight, Mariah |
FR-1 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
6:45.4 |
25:11.4 |
|
139 |
Barkosky, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Sioux Falls |
6:45.5 |
25:12.0 |
112 |
140 |
Clark, Julia |
JR-3 |
St. Catherine (Minn.) |
6:45.6 |
25:12.2 |
113 |
141 |
Anderson, Maggie |
FR-1 |
Minnesota State |
6:46.1 |
25:14.3 |
114 |
142 |
Stern, Lena |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
6:46.5 |
25:15.8 |
115 |
143 |
Cantor, Addison |
JR-3 |
Florida Southern |
6:46.6 |
25:16.0 |
116 |
144 |
Palodichuk, Anna |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
6:46.7 |
25:16.5 |
|
145 |
Martin, Abby |
FR-1 |
Michigan Tech |
6:46.8 |
25:16.9 |
|
146 |
Schmidt, Elena |
FR-1 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
6:46.9 |
25:17.2 |
117 |
147 |
Sterling, Emily |
FR-1 |
Northern Michigan |
6:47.0 |
25:17.7 |
|
148 |
Rinke, Rhianna |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
6:47.2 |
25:18.2 |
|
149 |
Beres, Bonnie Raechal |
FR-1 |
St. Norbert |
6:47.3 |
25:18.6 |
118 |
150 |
Schenk, Meagan |
JR-3 |
Augustana (S.D.) |
6:47.3 |
25:18.8 |
|
151 |
Thurston, MaKenna |
FR-1 |
Minnesota State |
6:47.4 |
25:19.1 |
119 |
152 |
Anderson, Jada |
FR-1 |
Dakota State |
6:47.4 |
25:19.2 |
120 |
153 |
Anderson, Olivia |
FR-1 |
St. Catherine (Minn.) |
6:47.9 |
25:20.7 |
121 |
154 |
Levesque, Analise |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
6:48.1 |
25:21.5 |
|
155 |
Kalander, Mason |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
6:48.2 |
25:22.0 |
|
156 |
Hoppe, Brooke |
JR-3 |
Macalester |
6:48.5 |
25:23.3 |
122 |
157 |
Sueker, Kaia |
FR-1 |
U-Mary |
6:48.7 |
25:23.7 |
|
158 |
Smith, Abberly |
JR-3 |
Northern State |
6:48.8 |
25:24.2 |
123 |
159 |
Beeman, Haylee |
JR |
Lakehead University |
6:49.4 |
25:26.6 |
|
160 |
Lyon, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Northern Michigan |
6:49.5 |
25:26.7 |
|
161 |
Drake, Brennan |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
6:50.1 |
25:29.2 |
124 |
162 |
Shipway, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Redlands |
6:50.2 |
25:29.4 |
125 |
163 |
Carr, Lydia |
SR-4 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
6:50.3 |
25:29.7 |
126 |
164 |
Benzing, Meygan |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
6:50.3 |
25:29.9 |
127 |
165 |
Helgeson, Gwen |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6:50.5 |
25:30.5 |
|
166 |
Timar-Wilcox, Estelle |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
6:50.8 |
25:31.8 |
128 |
167 |
Pflaster, Ellen |
SO |
Unattached |
6:51.0 |
25:32.3 |
|
168 |
Bolcer, Gabbie |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6:51.1 |
25:32.9 |
|
169 |
Gardipee, Kelley |
SR-4 |
St. Norbert |
6:51.5 |
25:34.4 |
129 |
170 |
Brezinka, Isabelle |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
6:51.6 |
25:34.7 |
|
171 |
Kolbinger, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Northern State |
6:51.6 |
25:34.7 |
130 |
172 |
O'Meara, Cassidy |
FR-1 |
Sioux Falls |
6:51.6 |
25:34.8 |
131 |
173 |
Hubbell, Harriet |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6:51.8 |
25:35.3 |
|
174 |
Ptacek, Anya |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
6:52.5 |
25:38.0 |
132 |
175 |
Lovercheck, Kelci |
FR-1 |
Minot State |
6:52.9 |
25:39.4 |
133 |
176 |
Simpson, Lydia |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
6:52.9 |
25:39.7 |
134 |
177 |
Sanderson, Gabrielle |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
6:53.0 |
25:40.0 |
135 |
178 |
Feldpausch, Katelyn |
FR-1 |
Michigan Tech |
6:53.4 |
25:41.3 |
|
179 |
Talabac, Lauren |
SO-2 |
St. Norbert |
6:53.4 |
25:41.4 |
136 |
180 |
Klumpyan, Elisabeth |
JR-3 |
St. Norbert |
6:53.7 |
25:42.4 |
137 |
181 |
Cobo, Caroline |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
6:54.0 |
25:43.7 |
138 |
182 |
Bartz, Sydney |
FR-1 |
St. Norbert |
6:55.2 |
25:48.2 |
139 |
183 |
Opalinski, Anna Brook |
SR-4 |
Florida Southern |
6:55.4 |
25:48.8 |
140 |
184 |
Johnson, Lily |
FR-1 |
Bemidji State |
6:55.6 |
25:49.6 |
141 |
185 |
Vandenplas, Breanna |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
6:55.7 |
25:49.8 |
142 |
186 |
Clark, Jennifer |
SO-2 |
Northern State |
6:55.8 |
25:50.2 |
143 |
187 |
Santore, Madison |
JR-3 |
Florida Southern |
6:56.3 |
25:52.3 |
144 |
188 |
Dammann, Morgan |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6:56.6 |
25:53.5 |
|
189 |
Burk, Alyssa |
FR-1 |
St. Mary (Neb.) |
6:56.8 |
25:53.9 |
145 |
190 |
Robinson, Ashley |
SR-4 |
Dakota State |
6:56.8 |
25:54.2 |
146 |
191 |
LaVigne, Claire |
FR-1 |
St. Catherine (Minn.) |
6:57.0 |
25:55.0 |
147 |
192 |
Greene, Sheriane |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
6:57.0 |
25:55.0 |
148 |
193 |
Simon, Jaycie |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6:57.1 |
25:55.3 |
|
194 |
Simmons, Karlee |
FR-1 |
Sioux Falls |
6:57.3 |
25:55.9 |
|
195 |
Parisien, Kayla |
FR-1 |
Dawson CC |
6:57.5 |
25:56.7 |
|
196 |
Nielsen, Julia |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
6:58.3 |
25:59.7 |
|
197 |
Mazack, Clare |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
6:58.9 |
26:02.0 |
|
198 |
Blote, Teresa |
FR-1 |
U-Mary |
6:59.0 |
26:02.3 |
|
199 |
Maxtutis, Emma |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
6:59.3 |
26:03.4 |
|
200 |
O'Connor, Quinn |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6:59.7 |
26:04.9 |
|
201 |
Hamlin, Marie |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
7:00.0 |
26:06.0 |
|
202 |
Smith, Tatiana |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
7:00.3 |
26:07.3 |
149 |
203 |
Deutsch, Emma |
JR-3 |
Wis.-River Falls |
7:00.4 |
26:07.5 |
150 |
204 |
Realing, Emma |
FR-1 |
Bemidji State |
7:00.7 |
26:08.5 |
151 |
205 |
Geisness, Libby |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
7:00.7 |
26:08.6 |
152 |
206 |
Michalak, Katie |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
7:00.9 |
26:09.2 |
|
207 |
Prentiss, Maddy |
JR-3 |
Macalester |
7:01.0 |
26:09.9 |
|
208 |
Todd , Kassye |
SO-2 |
St. Cloud State |
7:01.1 |
26:10.1 |
153 |
209 |
Farago, Emmy |
JR-3 |
Wis.-River Falls |
7:01.3 |
26:10.9 |
154 |
210 |
Helf, Josie |
SO |
Unattached |
7:01.4 |
26:11.3 |
|
211 |
Stoppel, Kailee |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
7:01.7 |
26:12.5 |
155 |
212 |
Friedrich, Aubrey |
SO-2 |
Northern Michigan |
7:02.1 |
26:13.9 |
|
213 |
Howardson, Sierra |
SO-2 |
Iowa Wesleyan |
7:02.7 |
26:16.1 |
|
214 |
Lyrek, Amaya |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
7:03.4 |
26:18.8 |
|
215 |
Dehmlow, Serianna |
SO-2 |
Upper Iowa |
7:03.6 |
26:19.4 |
156 |
216 |
Weddle, Makaila |
SO-2 |
Ripon |
7:04.0 |
26:20.8 |
157 |
217 |
Storms, Allyna |
SO-2 |
Bemidji State |
7:04.2 |
26:21.6 |
158 |
218 |
Kilde, Ingrid |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
7:04.3 |
26:22.0 |
|
219 |
Zarybnicky, Claire |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
7:04.6 |
26:23.1 |
159 |
220 |
Engebretson, Grace |
FR-1 |
Ripon |
7:04.6 |
26:23.3 |
160 |
221 |
Flyte, Mikayla |
FR-1 |
Ripon |
7:04.6 |
26:23.3 |
161 |
222 |
Evans, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
Bemidji State |
7:04.7 |
26:23.6 |
162 |
223 |
Claycomb, Ruth |
FR-1 |
Macalester |
7:04.8 |
26:23.9 |
|
224 |
McClimon, Maddie |
SO |
Unattached |
7:04.8 |
26:24.0 |
|
225 |
Passe, Theresa |
SO-2 |
Michigan Tech |
7:05.6 |
26:27.0 |
|
226 |
Cunningham, Tayah |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
7:06.0 |
26:28.3 |
163 |
227 |
Crochet, Ali |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
7:06.0 |
26:28.5 |
|
228 |
Gress, Emily |
|
Unattached |
7:06.3 |
26:29.4 |
|
229 |
Donovan, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Upper Iowa |
7:06.7 |
26:30.9 |
164 |
230 |
Herridge , Jamie |
JR-3 |
St. Cloud State |
7:06.7 |
26:31.1 |
165 |
231 |
Patselas, Chrysanthe |
SO-2 |
Northern Michigan |
7:06.9 |
26:31.9 |
|
232 |
Martin, Juliette |
JR-3 |
St. Catherine (Minn.) |
7:07.2 |
26:33.0 |
166 |
233 |
Weix, Rachel |
SO |
Unattached |
7:07.3 |
26:33.2 |
|
234 |
Green, Christianna |
SO-2 |
Dakota State |
7:07.6 |
26:34.3 |
167 |
235 |
Higgins, Emma |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
7:07.9 |
26:35.3 |
|
236 |
Bennett, Tasha |
SR-4 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
7:08.7 |
26:38.4 |
168 |
237 |
Srnka, Melissa |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
7:09.0 |
26:39.6 |
169 |
238 |
Lauer, Jaylynn |
SR-4 |
Minnesota State |
7:09.7 |
26:42.1 |
170 |
239 |
Percy, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
7:09.9 |
26:43.1 |
|
240 |
Cleven, Katie |
FR-1 |
Northern Michigan |
7:10.3 |
26:44.5 |
|
241 |
Davis, Cassie |
|
Unattached |
7:10.6 |
26:45.4 |
|
242 |
Hostetler, Kayla |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
7:11.2 |
26:47.7 |
|
243 |
Edelen, Haley |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
7:11.8 |
26:49.9 |
171 |
244 |
Bibeau, Isabel |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
7:12.0 |
26:50.6 |
|
245 |
Kraft , Isabella |
SO-2 |
St. Cloud State |
7:12.3 |
26:51.8 |
172 |
246 |
Lundquist , Taylor |
FR-1 |
Black Hills St. |
7:12.8 |
26:53.7 |
|
247 |
Case, Paige |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
7:12.9 |
26:54.1 |
|
248 |
Johnson, Caroline |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
7:13.2 |
26:55.1 |
|
249 |
Anaya, Sarah |
|
Unattached |
7:13.4 |
26:55.9 |
|
250 |
Swanson, Anya |
SO-2 |
St. Catherine (Minn.) |
7:13.6 |
26:56.8 |
173 |
251 |
Long, McKendra |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
7:13.8 |
26:57.5 |
|
252 |
Miller, Sarah |
FR |
Unattached |
7:14.3 |
26:59.3 |
|
253 |
Stichter, Karli |
SR-4 |
Redlands |
7:14.8 |
27:01.1 |
174 |
254 |
Ziemann, Sarah |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
7:15.9 |
27:05.2 |
|
255 |
Shafranski, Christonna |
JR-3 |
Upper Iowa |
7:16.5 |
27:07.5 |
175 |
256 |
Fricke, Augusta |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
7:16.6 |
27:08.0 |
|
257 |
Herdering, Ashley |
JR-3 |
Bemidji State |
7:16.9 |
27:09.1 |
176 |
258 |
Rodriguez, Madeline |
FR-1 |
Macalester |
7:17.4 |
27:10.8 |
|
259 |
Bryant, Andrea |
JR-3 |
Dakota State |
7:17.9 |
27:12.8 |
177 |
260 |
Sejbl, Mariah |
FR-1 |
St. Norbert |
7:18.2 |
27:13.7 |
178 |
261 |
Bertagnoli, Alli |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
7:18.3 |
27:14.4 |
|
262 |
Juenemann, Annika |
SO-2 |
St. Cloud State |
7:18.4 |
27:14.7 |
179 |
263 |
Tonniges, Kaylee |
|
St. Mary (Neb.) |
7:19.0 |
27:16.8 |
180 |
264 |
Klinkner , Elizabeth |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
7:19.1 |
27:17.2 |
|
265 |
Perry, Jaid |
FR-1 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
7:19.3 |
27:18.1 |
181 |
266 |
Webb, Kathryn |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
7:19.6 |
27:19.0 |
|
267 |
Welhouse , Clara |
SO-2 |
St. Cloud State |
7:19.6 |
27:19.0 |
|
268 |
Wolterman, Anya |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
7:19.6 |
27:19.2 |
|
269 |
Gerber, Grace |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
7:19.8 |
27:19.9 |
|
270 |
Holzer, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
Minot State |
7:20.6 |
27:22.8 |
|
271 |
Perkins, Megan |
SO-2 |
St. Catherine (Minn.) |
7:20.7 |
27:23.2 |
182 |
272 |
Hetke, Serenity |
SO-2 |
Wis.-River Falls |
7:20.9 |
27:23.9 |
183 |
273 |
Beltran, Emily |
SR-4 |
St. Norbert |
7:21.0 |
27:24.3 |
|
274 |
Wunschel, Kylee |
|
Unattached |
7:21.4 |
27:25.8 |
|
275 |
Wickman, Autumn |
SR |
Unattached |
7:22.1 |
27:28.6 |
|
276 |
Cisler, Brenna |
FR-1 |
St. Norbert |
7:22.4 |
27:29.5 |
|
277 |
Koester, Dana |
SR-4 |
Coe |
7:22.6 |
27:30.2 |
184 |
278 |
Durbin, Sierra |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
7:22.7 |
27:30.8 |
185 |
279 |
Peck, Emma |
|
St. Mary (Neb.) |
7:22.9 |
27:31.4 |
186 |
280 |
Russel, Caitlin |
|
Unattached |
7:22.9 |
27:31.5 |
|
281 |
Turpen, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Minnesota State |
7:23.2 |
27:32.4 |
|
282 |
Winton, Amber |
JR-3 |
Florida Southern |
7:23.3 |
27:32.8 |
|
283 |
Bartlett, Allison |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
7:25.2 |
27:39.8 |
|
284 |
Hansen, Mandy |
|
Unattached |
7:25.5 |
27:41.2 |
|
285 |
Witte, Abby |
|
Unattached |
7:26.9 |
27:46.3 |
|
286 |
Moulsoff, Maleta |
|
Unattached |
7:28.2 |
27:51.3 |
|
287 |
Sivonen, Avery |
FR-1 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
7:28.5 |
27:52.2 |
187 |
288 |
White, Paige |
SO-2 |
Minnesota State |
7:28.5 |
27:52.2 |
|
289 |
Anderson, Kyra |
|
Unattached |
7:29.3 |
27:55.3 |
|
290 |
Edinin, Rachel |
|
Unattached |
7:30.5 |
27:59.8 |
|
291 |
Coufal, Maddie |
|
St. Mary (Neb.) |
7:32.3 |
28:06.5 |
188 |
292 |
Healy, Anna |
|
Unattached |
7:32.4 |
28:06.9 |
|
293 |
Nummi, Jennifer |
FR-1 |
St. Norbert |
7:33.1 |
28:09.4 |
|
294 |
D'Burke, Isabella |
FR-1 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
7:33.3 |
28:10.0 |
|
295 |
Exner, Morgan |
SR-4 |
Ripon |
7:33.6 |
28:11.4 |
189 |
296 |
Reynolds, Meredith |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
7:33.8 |
28:11.9 |
|
297 |
Moczynski, Danielle |
SO |
Unattached |
7:34.3 |
28:14.0 |
|
298 |
Gryga, Isabelle |
FR-1 |
Upper Iowa |
7:34.6 |
28:14.9 |
190 |
299 |
Haugen, Emily |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
7:35.2 |
28:17.3 |
|
300 |
Anderson , Rachel |
FR-1 |
Wis.-River Falls |
7:35.4 |
28:17.9 |
191 |
301 |
Aughenbaugh, Mallory |
JR-3 |
Dakota State |
7:36.2 |
28:21.1 |
192 |
302 |
Brandt, Morgan |
FR-1 |
St. Catherine (Minn.) |
7:36.3 |
28:21.2 |
193 |
303 |
Faust, Abbi |
FR-1 |
Wis.-River Falls |
7:36.8 |
28:23.2 |
194 |
304 |
Maher, Makayla |
|
Unattached |
7:37.1 |
28:24.3 |
|
305 |
Schnor, Sidney |
SO-2 |
Upper Iowa |
7:37.3 |
28:25.0 |
195 |
306 |
Orf, Haley |
SO |
Unattached |
7:37.4 |
28:25.6 |
|
307 |
Whitcomb, Madison |
JR-3 |
Dakota State |
7:39.4 |
28:32.9 |
196 |
308 |
Pakosz, Natalie |
FR-1 |
Ripon |
7:39.8 |
28:34.6 |
197 |
309 |
Meyer, Elayna |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
7:44.0 |
28:50.0 |
|
310 |
Meyer, Emma |
SO-2 |
St. Catherine (Minn.) |
7:45.9 |
28:57.1 |
|
311 |
Lockwood, Kylie |
|
Unattached |
7:47.2 |
29:02.1 |
|
312 |
Allen, Marilyn |
FR-1 |
Minnesota State |
7:47.8 |
29:04.2 |
|
313 |
Jones, Briana |
SO-2 |
Wis.-River Falls |
7:48.0 |
29:04.9 |
198 |
314 |
Hill, Kate |
|
Unattached |
7:48.0 |
29:04.9 |
|
315 |
Livingston, Miranda |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
7:49.5 |
29:10.5 |
199 |
316 |
Spoelman, Mychala |
|
Unattached |
7:50.1 |
29:12.8 |
|
317 |
Anderson, Kendra |
|
Unattached |
7:50.7 |
29:14.9 |
|
318 |
Blum, Grace |
|
St. Mary (Neb.) |
7:55.5 |
29:32.9 |
200 |
319 |
Rizzo , Linnea |
SR-4 |
Wis.-River Falls |
7:56.1 |
29:35.2 |
|
320 |
Marti, Alaina |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
7:56.9 |
29:38.3 |
|
321 |
Dubord, Sophia |
FR-1 |
Ripon |
7:57.0 |
29:38.5 |
201 |
322 |
Finn, Bridget |
FR-1 |
Ripon |
7:57.0 |
29:38.5 |
|
323 |
Thayer, Mackenzie |
|
Unattached |
7:58.2 |
29:43.0 |
|
324 |
Barcelon, Raen |
SR-4 |
North Central (Minn.) |
7:58.5 |
29:44.1 |
|
325 |
Knudsen, Lucy |
FR-1 |
Macalester |
7:59.4 |
29:47.6 |
|
326 |
Musgjerd, Kelsey |
|
St. Mary (Neb.) |
8:00.5 |
29:51.5 |
202 |
327 |
Reinert, Abby |
|
Unattached |
8:01.6 |
29:55.7 |
|
328 |
Morris, Allison |
SO-2 |
Iowa Wesleyan |
8:03.3 |
30:02.0 |
|
329 |
Vander Velde, Karmen |
|
Unattached |
8:03.6 |
30:03.0 |
|
330 |
Christen, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
8:04.1 |
30:04.9 |
|
331 |
Naber, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Ripon |
8:04.5 |
30:06.4 |
|
332 |
Miller, Natalie |
|
Unattached |
8:05.0 |
30:08.5 |
|
333 |
Finn, Callie |
|
St. Mary (Neb.) |
8:06.2 |
30:12.9 |
|
334 |
Kiburz, McKenna |
FR-1 |
St. Mary (Neb.) |
8:07.3 |
30:16.9 |
|
335 |
Boll, Elissa |
JR-3 |
Concordia-St. Paul |
8:07.3 |
30:17.0 |
|
336 |
Broberg, Sydney |
|
Unattached |
8:08.2 |
30:20.3 |
|
337 |
Daniel, Rebeka |
FR-1 |
St. Catherine (Minn.) |
8:10.1 |
30:27.4 |
|
338 |
Prinsen, Katelin |
FR-1 |
St. Cloud State |
8:12.0 |
30:34.6 |
|
339 |
Gonzalez, Jahaira |
FR-1 |
Ripon |
8:12.9 |
30:37.7 |
|
340 |
Kunshier, Alee |
|
Unattached |
8:13.8 |
30:41.3 |
|
341 |
Radermacher, Ally |
|
Unattached |
8:13.9 |
30:41.5 |
|
342 |
Groteluschen, Summer |
|
St. Mary (Neb.) |
8:15.2 |
30:46.3 |
|
343 |
Brown, Emma |
|
Unattached |
8:23.2 |
31:16.4 |
|
344 |
Erickson, Sofie |
FR-1 |
Coe |
8:23.5 |
31:17.2 |
203 |
345 |
Alderson, Lili |
FR-1 |
Ripon |
8:24.9 |
31:22.7 |
|
346 |
Held, Sophie |
|
Unattached |
8:28.4 |
31:35.8 |
|
347 |
Ferguson, Cambree |
SO-2 |
Minot State |
8:30.1 |
31:42.1 |
|
348 |
Hiner, Rachel |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
8:30.4 |
31:43.2 |
204 |
349 |
Lundeen, Haley |
|
Unattached |
8:31.3 |
31:46.5 |
|
350 |
Weiss, Sophie |
JR-3 |
Coe |
8:31.4 |
31:47.0 |
205 |
351 |
Schulz, Annabelle |
JR-3 |
Sioux Falls |
8:32.1 |
31:49.5 |
|
352 |
Brune, Meghan |
JR-3 |
Coe |
8:33.4 |
31:54.3 |
206 |
353 |
Grubaugh, Kelly |
|
Unattached |
8:34.9 |
31:59.8 |
|
354 |
Aud, Lauren |
|
Unattached |
8:39.1 |
32:15.4 |
|
355 |
Weller, Zoe |
|
Unattached |
8:39.2 |
32:15.8 |
|
356 |
Enget, Ianna |
FR-1 |
North Central (Minn.) |
8:40.0 |
32:19.0 |
|
357 |
Bougie, Anna |
|
Unattached |
8:40.4 |
32:20.5 |
|
358 |
Enget, Aine |
SO-2 |
North Central (Minn.) |
8:43.1 |
32:30.5 |
|
359 |
Sharp, Brianna |
|
Unattached |
8:44.8 |
32:36.7 |
|
360 |
Kutz, Liz |
|
Unattached |
8:47.6 |
32:47.4 |
|
361 |
Schwintek, Summer |
SO-2 |
St. Catherine (Minn.) |
8:49.4 |
32:53.8 |
|
362 |
Flood, Shea |
|
Unattached |
8:50.5 |
32:58.2 |
|
363 |
Paliwoda, Paula |
|
Unattached |
8:56.5 |
33:20.6 |
|
364 |
Thune, Mary Pat |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Duluth |
8:57.3 |
33:23.4 |
|
365 |
Morgan, Veronica |
FR-1 |
Iowa Wesleyan |
8:57.7 |
33:25.0 |
|
366 |
Pruss, Lyndsay |
JR-3 |
Dakota State |
9:03.0 |
33:44.7 |
|
367 |
Bloohm , Helena |
FR-1 |
Wis.-River Falls |
9:03.1 |
33:44.9 |
|
368 |
Murillo, Alicia |
FR-1 |
Minot State |
9:04.5 |
33:50.4 |
|
369 |
Vesely, Alyssa |
|
Unattached |
9:07.5 |
34:01.5 |
|
370 |
Zupfer , Camille |
FR-1 |
Wis.-River Falls |
9:12.8 |
34:21.4 |
|
371 |
Dunphy, Kylee |
FR-1 |
St. Mary (Neb.) |
9:13.8 |
34:24.9 |
|
372 |
Worstman, Noelle |
|
Unattached |
9:20.0 |
34:47.9 |
|
373 |
Mullane, Ashley |
|
Unattached |
9:28.1 |
35:18.3 |
|
374 |
Melsha, Sara |
FR-1 |
Coe |
9:30.0 |
35:25.5 |
207 |
375 |
Pazoff, Molly |
FR-1 |
Dawson CC |
11:00.2 |
41:01.6 |
|
376 |
Decko, Carissa |
JR-3 |
Bemidji State |
11:32.5 |
43:02.1 |
|
Gold Mens 8K Team Results
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
1 |
Duke |
2:04:42 |
24:56 |
34 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
13 |
18 |
2 |
Southern Utah |
2:05:17 |
25:03 |
54 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
15 |
25 |
53 |
70 |
3 |
South Dakota St. |
2:07:22 |
25:28 |
128 |
17 |
19 |
21 |
32 |
39 |
42 |
46 |
4 |
CBU |
2:07:46 |
25:33 |
139 |
14 |
23 |
29 |
36 |
37 |
56 |
62 |
5 |
UC Santa Barbara |
2:07:54 |
25:34 |
149 |
12 |
24 |
26 |
38 |
49 |
50 |
71 |
6 |
Columbia |
2:07:26 |
25:29 |
153 |
1 |
16 |
41 |
47 |
48 |
54 |
82 |
7 |
Minnesota |
2:08:24 |
25:40 |
168 |
22 |
28 |
33 |
40 |
45 |
51 |
65 |
8 |
British Columbia |
2:09:09 |
25:49 |
203 |
6 |
27 |
35 |
67 |
68 |
72 |
76 |
9 |
North Dakota State |
2:09:56 |
25:59 |
227 |
20 |
30 |
44 |
58 |
75 |
81 |
85 |
10 |
San Francisco |
2:09:51 |
25:58 |
233 |
11 |
43 |
55 |
61 |
63 |
94 |
|
11 |
Northern Iowa |
2:12:54 |
26:34 |
311 |
31 |
52 |
64 |
77 |
87 |
89 |
|
12 |
San Diego |
2:12:19 |
26:27 |
325 |
57 |
60 |
66 |
69 |
73 |
74 |
86 |
13 |
UC Riverside |
2:16:05 |
27:13 |
368 |
34 |
79 |
83 |
84 |
88 |
90 |
|
14 |
North Dakota |
2:17:45 |
27:33 |
400 |
59 |
78 |
80 |
91 |
92 |
93 |
|
Gold Mens 8K Individual Results
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
1 |
Vasbinder, Kenny |
SR-4 |
Columbia |
4:56.2 |
24:32.4 |
1 |
2 |
Ricketts, Christian |
JR-3 |
Southern Utah |
4:59.0 |
24:46.3 |
2 |
3 |
Ambrosio, CJ |
JR-3 |
Duke |
4:59.3 |
24:48.1 |
3 |
4 |
Dellinger, Paul |
JR-3 |
Duke |
4:59.5 |
24:49.1 |
4 |
5 |
Collins, Josh |
SR-4 |
Southern Utah |
4:59.9 |
24:50.8 |
5 |
6 |
Lumb, Kieran |
|
British Columbia |
5:01.4 |
24:58.4 |
6 |
7 |
Newcomb, Sean |
SR-4 |
Southern Utah |
5:01.4 |
24:58.4 |
7 |
8 |
Miley, Alex |
JR-3 |
Duke |
5:01.6 |
24:59.5 |
8 |
9 |
Sullivan, Tom |
SR-4 |
Duke |
5:01.9 |
25:01.0 |
9 |
10 |
Kinne, Zach |
FR-1 |
Duke |
5:02.6 |
25:04.4 |
10 |
11 |
Snyder, Andrew |
SR-4 |
San Francisco |
5:03.1 |
25:06.6 |
11 |
12 |
Mountcastle, Daniel |
SR-4 |
UC Santa Barbara |
5:03.8 |
25:10.4 |
12 |
13 |
Ungvarsky, Mike |
JR-3 |
Duke |
5:03.9 |
25:10.9 |
13 |
14 |
Hartzenberg, McMarshall |
JR-3 |
CBU |
5:04.0 |
25:11.4 |
14 |
15 |
Osterstock, Nate |
JR-3 |
Southern Utah |
5:04.0 |
25:11.4 |
15 |
16 |
Berg, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Columbia |
5:04.1 |
25:11.6 |
16 |
17 |
Minor-Williams, Joseph |
SO-2 |
South Dakota St. |
5:04.1 |
25:11.7 |
17 |
18 |
Rivera, Sam |
FR-1 |
Duke |
5:05.1 |
25:16.5 |
18 |
19 |
Mather, Micah |
JR-3 |
South Dakota St. |
5:05.8 |
25:20.2 |
19 |
20 |
Bartholomay, Alex |
JR-3 |
North Dakota State |
5:06.4 |
25:23.0 |
20 |
21 |
Peters, Gabe |
JR-3 |
South Dakota St. |
5:06.5 |
25:23.7 |
21 |
22 |
Olson, Connor |
SR-4 |
Minnesota |
5:06.8 |
25:25.2 |
22 |
23 |
Theodore, Chris |
SO-2 |
Duke |
5:06.9 |
25:25.8 |
|
24 |
Kozuhar, Zlatko |
FR-1 |
CBU |
5:07.0 |
25:26.2 |
23 |
25 |
Randazzo, Nick |
JR-3 |
UC Santa Barbara |
5:07.5 |
25:28.6 |
24 |
26 |
Quinn, Jason |
SR-4 |
Southern Utah |
5:07.8 |
25:30.1 |
25 |
27 |
Schulz, Brian |
JR-3 |
UC Santa Barbara |
5:07.8 |
25:30.2 |
26 |
28 |
Broatch, Thomas |
|
British Columbia |
5:08.1 |
25:31.7 |
27 |
29 |
Hoff, Cole |
JR-3 |
Duke |
5:08.5 |
25:33.4 |
|
30 |
LaRance, Dawson |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
5:08.7 |
25:34.7 |
28 |
31 |
Peris, Manuel |
SO-2 |
CBU |
5:08.8 |
25:35.3 |
29 |
32 |
Heikkila, Tim |
JR-3 |
North Dakota State |
5:09.0 |
25:35.9 |
30 |
33 |
Khat, Wal |
SR-4 |
Northern Iowa |
5:09.1 |
25:36.6 |
31 |
34 |
Nelson, Lukas |
SR-4 |
South Dakota St. |
5:09.3 |
25:37.4 |
32 |
35 |
Hussein, Kahlid |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
5:10.0 |
25:41.0 |
33 |
36 |
Irani, Arman |
SR-4 |
UC Riverside |
5:10.3 |
25:42.6 |
34 |
37 |
Dozzi, Tyler |
|
British Columbia |
5:10.5 |
25:43.4 |
35 |
38 |
Valincius, Giedrius |
FR-1 |
CBU |
5:10.9 |
25:45.8 |
36 |
39 |
Legemet, Timothy |
FR-1 |
CBU |
5:11.4 |
25:47.8 |
37 |
40 |
Lozano, Isaiah |
JR-3 |
UC Santa Barbara |
5:11.5 |
25:48.3 |
38 |
41 |
Olson, Ben |
SO-2 |
South Dakota St. |
5:11.6 |
25:49.1 |
39 |
42 |
Streich, Shane |
SR-4 |
Minnesota |
5:11.9 |
25:50.5 |
40 |
43 |
Vorbach, David |
SO-2 |
Columbia |
5:12.0 |
25:50.8 |
41 |
44 |
Breuckman, Tom |
SO-2 |
South Dakota St. |
5:12.0 |
25:51.1 |
42 |
45 |
Haugland, Caleb |
FR-1 |
San Francisco |
5:12.4 |
25:52.9 |
43 |
46 |
Freetly, Keiser |
SO-2 |
North Dakota State |
5:12.4 |
25:52.9 |
44 |
47 |
Wagner, Robert |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
5:12.4 |
25:53.2 |
45 |
48 |
Rush, Joe |
FR-1 |
South Dakota St. |
5:12.7 |
25:54.5 |
46 |
49 |
Dyer, Dominic |
JR-3 |
Columbia |
5:12.8 |
25:55.0 |
47 |
50 |
Bayeux, Patrick |
SO-2 |
Columbia |
5:13.1 |
25:56.4 |
48 |
51 |
Baddour, Yousef |
JR-3 |
UC Santa Barbara |
5:13.2 |
25:57.0 |
49 |
52 |
Marrokal-Boffman, Raymond |
SR-4 |
UC Santa Barbara |
5:13.3 |
25:57.3 |
50 |
53 |
Rink, Nick |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
5:14.3 |
26:02.6 |
51 |
54 |
Henrichs, Drake |
SO-2 |
Northern Iowa |
5:14.5 |
26:03.6 |
52 |
55 |
Grant, Thomas |
SO-2 |
Southern Utah |
5:14.7 |
26:04.7 |
53 |
56 |
Lauer, Jonathan |
JR-3 |
Columbia |
5:14.8 |
26:05.2 |
54 |
57 |
Hernandez, Jacob |
JR-3 |
San Francisco |
5:14.9 |
26:05.3 |
55 |
58 |
Auch, Alexander |
SO-2 |
South Dakota St. |
5:15.1 |
26:06.6 |
|
59 |
Romine, Josh |
JR-3 |
Duke |
5:15.4 |
26:07.8 |
|
60 |
Hylton, Cameron |
FR-1 |
CBU |
5:15.4 |
26:08.1 |
56 |
61 |
Pearce, Jackson |
|
San Diego |
5:17.2 |
26:17.0 |
57 |
62 |
Pierson, Lukas |
FR-1 |
South Dakota St. |
5:17.2 |
26:17.1 |
|
63 |
Huber, Isaac |
FR-1 |
North Dakota State |
5:17.5 |
26:18.3 |
58 |
64 |
Labatte, Luke |
FR-1 |
North Dakota |
5:17.7 |
26:19.6 |
59 |
65 |
Converse, Ian |
|
San Diego |
5:18.1 |
26:21.2 |
60 |
66 |
Stevens, Sam |
JR-3 |
San Francisco |
5:18.3 |
26:22.3 |
61 |
67 |
Neves, Henrique |
FR-1 |
CBU |
5:18.6 |
26:24.0 |
62 |
68 |
Maneloveg, Daniel |
JR-3 |
San Francisco |
5:18.7 |
26:24.2 |
63 |
69 |
Murray , Logan |
JR-3 |
Northern Iowa |
5:18.8 |
26:24.6 |
64 |
70 |
Lucas, Hunter |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
5:19.0 |
26:25.6 |
65 |
71 |
Burkhalter, Daniel |
FR-1 |
South Dakota St. |
5:19.2 |
26:26.6 |
|
72 |
Steiner, Ethan |
|
San Diego |
5:19.3 |
26:27.3 |
66 |
73 |
Dinsdale, Cole |
|
British Columbia |
5:19.4 |
26:28.0 |
67 |
74 |
Riley, Will |
|
British Columbia |
5:19.5 |
26:28.1 |
68 |
75 |
Thompson, Josh |
|
San Diego |
5:19.8 |
26:29.8 |
69 |
76 |
Francis, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Southern Utah |
5:20.1 |
26:31.2 |
70 |
77 |
Iverson, Blake |
FR-1 |
South Dakota St. |
5:20.1 |
26:31.2 |
|
78 |
Johnson, Bryan |
JR-3 |
UC Santa Barbara |
5:20.5 |
26:33.2 |
71 |
79 |
Streit, Austin |
|
Unattached |
5:21.3 |
26:37.2 |
|
80 |
Miller, Riley |
|
British Columbia |
5:22.0 |
26:40.7 |
72 |
81 |
Bruce, Patrick |
|
San Diego |
5:22.6 |
26:43.7 |
73 |
82 |
Landgraf, Jack |
SO-2 |
UC Santa Barbara |
5:22.9 |
26:45.1 |
|
83 |
O'Leary, Marcus |
|
San Diego |
5:23.0 |
26:45.7 |
74 |
84 |
Smith, Payton |
FR-1 |
North Dakota State |
5:23.2 |
26:46.7 |
75 |
85 |
Geary, Tanner |
|
British Columbia |
5:23.4 |
26:47.5 |
76 |
86 |
Schwinghamer, Michael |
SO-2 |
South Dakota St. |
5:24.3 |
26:52.1 |
|
87 |
McCool, Sam |
SO-2 |
Northern Iowa |
5:24.8 |
26:54.9 |
77 |
88 |
Medveds, Arturs |
FR-1 |
CBU |
5:25.2 |
26:56.8 |
|
89 |
Miller, Aiden |
|
British Columbia |
5:25.5 |
26:58.2 |
|
90 |
McDonald, Mason |
FR-1 |
South Dakota St. |
5:25.8 |
26:59.6 |
|
91 |
King, Zachary |
SO-2 |
North Dakota |
5:26.6 |
27:03.6 |
78 |
92 |
Becker, Josh |
|
Unattached |
5:27.9 |
27:09.9 |
|
93 |
Munsterman, Ray |
JR-3 |
South Dakota St. |
5:28.5 |
27:12.9 |
|
94 |
Frimodig, Jack |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
5:28.8 |
27:14.4 |
79 |
95 |
Henne, Jacob |
JR-3 |
North Dakota |
5:29.2 |
27:16.6 |
80 |
96 |
TeBeest, Kurt |
JR-3 |
North Dakota State |
5:29.5 |
27:17.9 |
81 |
97 |
Bishop, Owen |
JR-3 |
Columbia |
5:29.7 |
27:19.0 |
82 |
98 |
Eipp, Justin |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
5:29.8 |
27:19.4 |
83 |
99 |
Dahlberg, Declan |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
5:30.0 |
27:20.6 |
|
100 |
Staack, Hunter |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
5:30.7 |
27:23.8 |
|
101 |
Fick, Evan |
JR-3 |
South Dakota St. |
5:30.7 |
27:24.0 |
|
102 |
Lee, Jonathan |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
5:30.7 |
27:24.2 |
84 |
103 |
Sayler, Evan |
FR-1 |
North Dakota State |
5:32.7 |
27:34.0 |
85 |
104 |
Tessier, Ryan |
|
San Diego |
5:34.7 |
27:43.7 |
86 |
105 |
Knaus, Carter |
FR-1 |
South Dakota St. |
5:36.4 |
27:52.3 |
|
106 |
Wilts, Jacob |
JR-3 |
South Dakota St. |
5:36.9 |
27:54.7 |
|
107 |
Holesinger , David |
FR-1 |
Northern Iowa |
5:37.0 |
27:55.1 |
87 |
108 |
Hoeft, Eli |
|
Unattached |
5:39.6 |
28:08.5 |
|
109 |
Berg, Isaac |
JR-3 |
North Dakota State |
5:42.5 |
28:22.9 |
|
110 |
Dai, Austin |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
5:43.0 |
28:25.3 |
88 |
111 |
Kalb, Addison |
SO-2 |
Northern Iowa |
5:43.4 |
28:27.0 |
89 |
112 |
Acosta, Isaac |
SO-2 |
UC Riverside |
5:43.9 |
28:29.5 |
90 |
113 |
Miller, Zachary |
FR-1 |
North Dakota |
5:44.2 |
28:31.2 |
91 |
114 |
Russell, Matthew |
JR-3 |
North Dakota |
5:44.9 |
28:34.8 |
92 |
115 |
McMannes, Connor |
JR-3 |
North Dakota |
5:54.8 |
29:23.8 |
93 |
116 |
Alemseged, Hiruy |
FR-1 |
San Francisco |
5:59.9 |
29:49.4 |
94 |
117 |
Schiller, Noah |
SR |
Unattached |
6:02.0 |
29:59.6 |
|
Gold Womens 6K Team Results
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
1 |
CBU |
1:49:02 |
21:48 |
60 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
15 |
19 |
31 |
52 |
2 |
Columbia |
1:49:01 |
21:48 |
78 |
2 |
4 |
13 |
29 |
30 |
33 |
|
3 |
Minnesota |
1:49:45 |
21:57 |
81 |
6 |
16 |
18 |
20 |
21 |
23 |
25 |
4 |
Southern Utah |
1:50:05 |
22:01 |
94 |
5 |
12 |
14 |
24 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
5 |
Gonzaga |
1:52:34 |
22:30 |
172 |
17 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
47 |
54 |
55 |
6 |
San Francisco |
1:52:20 |
22:28 |
194 |
1 |
32 |
45 |
56 |
60 |
84 |
87 |
7 |
North Dakota State |
1:52:54 |
22:34 |
213 |
3 |
43 |
51 |
57 |
59 |
66 |
67 |
8 |
South Dakota St. |
1:53:27 |
22:41 |
226 |
8 |
46 |
49 |
50 |
73 |
77 |
80 |
9 |
British Columbia |
1:54:14 |
22:50 |
232 |
26 |
27 |
38 |
70 |
71 |
76 |
82 |
10 |
San Diego |
1:54:35 |
22:55 |
253 |
11 |
42 |
53 |
68 |
79 |
81 |
85 |
11 |
UC Santa Barbara |
1:55:10 |
23:02 |
279 |
22 |
48 |
63 |
72 |
74 |
78 |
83 |
12 |
Northern Iowa |
1:55:49 |
23:09 |
293 |
34 |
58 |
62 |
64 |
75 |
88 |
91 |
13 |
North Dakota |
1:59:03 |
23:48 |
339 |
28 |
61 |
65 |
92 |
93 |
97 |
|
14 |
Pacific |
2:06:17 |
25:15 |
427 |
44 |
90 |
96 |
98 |
99 |
100 |
101 |
15 |
UC Riverside |
2:02:51 |
24:34 |
433 |
69 |
86 |
89 |
94 |
95 |
|
|
Gold Womens 6K Individual Results
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
1 |
Richardson, Aoible |
JR-3 |
San Francisco |
5:34.6 |
20:47.7 |
1 |
2 |
Hays, Alexandra |
JR-3 |
Columbia |
5:37.6 |
20:58.9 |
2 |
3 |
Hasz, Megan |
|
Unattached |
5:38.1 |
21:00.6 |
|
4 |
Hasz, Bethany |
|
Unattached |
5:38.6 |
21:02.5 |
|
5 |
Anderson, Kelby |
JR-3 |
North Dakota State |
5:38.9 |
21:03.7 |
3 |
6 |
Wasserman, Katie |
SR-4 |
Columbia |
5:43.3 |
21:20.0 |
4 |
7 |
Pray, Alison |
JR-3 |
Southern Utah |
5:45.3 |
21:27.6 |
5 |
8 |
Korzenowski, Anastasia |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
5:47.2 |
21:34.5 |
6 |
9 |
Somogyi, Anett |
SR-4 |
CBU |
5:47.2 |
21:34.6 |
7 |
10 |
Donnay, Anna |
JR-3 |
South Dakota St. |
5:47.3 |
21:35.0 |
8 |
11 |
Renaud, Emilie |
SO-2 |
CBU |
5:48.7 |
21:40.0 |
9 |
12 |
Ladanyi, Fruzsina |
SR-4 |
CBU |
5:51.0 |
21:48.6 |
10 |
13 |
Rasmussen, Hannah |
|
San Diego |
5:51.1 |
21:48.9 |
11 |
14 |
Kauffman, Maddy |
SR-4 |
Southern Utah |
5:51.9 |
21:52.0 |
12 |
15 |
Alonzo, Bianca |
SR-4 |
Columbia |
5:52.8 |
21:55.4 |
13 |
16 |
Fruchey, Madison |
JR-3 |
Southern Utah |
5:53.0 |
21:56.0 |
14 |
17 |
Mate, Anna |
SO-2 |
CBU |
5:53.1 |
21:56.6 |
15 |
18 |
Dock, Carissa |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
5:54.0 |
21:59.9 |
16 |
19 |
Manley, Claire |
JR-3 |
Gonzaga |
5:54.1 |
22:00.4 |
17 |
20 |
Thomsen, Jaycie |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
5:54.3 |
22:01.0 |
18 |
21 |
Kolbeinsdottir, Andrea |
FR-1 |
CBU |
5:54.7 |
22:02.4 |
19 |
22 |
Sweeney, Tate |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
5:54.8 |
22:02.9 |
20 |
23 |
Eastman, Maria |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
5:55.9 |
22:06.8 |
21 |
24 |
Rosvall, Astrid |
JR-3 |
UC Santa Barbara |
5:56.1 |
22:07.9 |
22 |
25 |
Kohut-Jackson, Abby |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
5:56.3 |
22:08.4 |
23 |
26 |
Tanne, Haley |
SO-2 |
Southern Utah |
5:56.8 |
22:10.2 |
24 |
27 |
Hummel, Olivia |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
5:57.4 |
22:12.4 |
25 |
28 |
Mason, Zetta |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
5:57.4 |
22:12.4 |
|
29 |
Symonds, Nicola |
|
British Columbia |
5:59.3 |
22:19.8 |
26 |
30 |
Lang, Naomi |
FR-1 |
British Columbia |
5:59.9 |
22:22.0 |
27 |
31 |
Werking, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
6:00.0 |
22:22.1 |
|
32 |
Oscarson, Hannah |
SR-4 |
North Dakota |
6:00.1 |
22:22.5 |
28 |
33 |
Marin, Samantha |
JR-3 |
Columbia |
6:00.3 |
22:23.2 |
29 |
34 |
Virtue, Emily |
SO-2 |
Columbia |
6:00.4 |
22:23.8 |
30 |
35 |
Schmitz, Sophie |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
6:01.0 |
22:26.1 |
|
36 |
Iznerowicz, Karolina |
SO-2 |
CBU |
6:02.2 |
22:30.6 |
31 |
37 |
Mann, Elissa |
SR-4 |
San Francisco |
6:03.0 |
22:33.4 |
32 |
38 |
Kavulich, Linnaea |
SO-2 |
Columbia |
6:03.3 |
22:34.7 |
33 |
39 |
Cole, Mckayla |
JR-3 |
Northern Iowa |
6:03.4 |
22:34.9 |
34 |
40 |
Fahrney, Grace |
FR-1 |
Gonzaga |
6:03.7 |
22:35.9 |
35 |
41 |
Phelps, Emily |
FR-1 |
Gonzaga |
6:03.7 |
22:36.1 |
36 |
42 |
Legard, Ally |
JR-3 |
Gonzaga |
6:03.8 |
22:36.6 |
37 |
43 |
Becker, Kyla |
FR-1 |
British Columbia |
6:04.4 |
22:38.7 |
38 |
44 |
Chavez, Raquel |
FR-1 |
Southern Utah |
6:04.7 |
22:39.9 |
39 |
45 |
Bushar, Josie |
JR-3 |
Southern Utah |
6:04.8 |
22:40.3 |
40 |
46 |
Taylor, Samantha |
JR-3 |
Southern Utah |
6:04.9 |
22:40.4 |
41 |
47 |
Klein, Molly |
|
San Diego |
6:05.3 |
22:42.1 |
42 |
48 |
Dufner, Jen |
JR-3 |
North Dakota State |
6:05.5 |
22:42.6 |
43 |
49 |
Gonzalez, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Pacific |
6:05.6 |
22:43.3 |
44 |
50 |
Jensen, Eve |
FR-1 |
San Francisco |
6:06.0 |
22:44.5 |
45 |
51 |
Friesen, Ellie |
SO-2 |
South Dakota St. |
6:06.3 |
22:45.6 |
46 |
52 |
Bernal, Natasha |
SR-4 |
Gonzaga |
6:06.3 |
22:45.8 |
47 |
53 |
Overell, Emma |
SO-2 |
UC Santa Barbara |
6:06.8 |
22:47.5 |
48 |
54 |
Greenlund, Lindsey |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
6:07.0 |
22:48.2 |
|
55 |
Peterson, Cailee |
SO-2 |
South Dakota St. |
6:07.1 |
22:48.6 |
49 |
56 |
Hansen, Leah |
FR-1 |
South Dakota St. |
6:07.4 |
22:49.9 |
50 |
57 |
Covington, Brynnan |
JR-3 |
North Dakota State |
6:07.8 |
22:51.4 |
51 |
58 |
Taylor, Harley |
FR-1 |
Southern Utah |
6:08.2 |
22:53.0 |
|
59 |
Afonso , Marta |
FR-1 |
CBU |
6:08.4 |
22:53.6 |
52 |
60 |
Klebowska , Wiktoria |
FR-1 |
CBU |
6:08.5 |
22:54.1 |
|
61 |
Brink, Elin |
JR-3 |
CBU |
6:09.6 |
22:58.1 |
|
62 |
Lambros, Madison |
|
San Diego |
6:10.0 |
22:59.7 |
53 |
63 |
Hansen, Brittney |
FR-1 |
Gonzaga |
6:10.1 |
22:59.8 |
54 |
64 |
Bienfang, Alyssa |
FR-1 |
Gonzaga |
6:10.1 |
22:59.8 |
55 |
65 |
Klecker, Bit |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
6:10.8 |
23:02.7 |
|
66 |
Tait, Anna |
JR-3 |
San Francisco |
6:11.1 |
23:03.5 |
56 |
67 |
DeBos, Madisan |
FR-1 |
Southern Utah |
6:11.1 |
23:03.7 |
|
68 |
Koenig, Mikayla |
SO-2 |
North Dakota State |
6:11.9 |
23:06.8 |
57 |
69 |
Ihns, Cassidy |
FR-1 |
Northern Iowa |
6:12.6 |
23:09.1 |
58 |
70 |
Houston, Kaleesa |
FR-1 |
North Dakota State |
6:12.7 |
23:09.5 |
59 |
71 |
Schmidt, Kelli |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
6:13.0 |
23:10.6 |
|
72 |
Soefeldt, Sophie |
FR-1 |
San Francisco |
6:13.1 |
23:11.2 |
60 |
73 |
Schmitz, Heidi |
|
Unattached |
6:13.3 |
23:12.0 |
|
74 |
Eades, Erica |
JR-3 |
North Dakota |
6:13.5 |
23:12.7 |
61 |
75 |
Nimrod, Katie |
FR-1 |
Northern Iowa |
6:13.9 |
23:14.1 |
62 |
76 |
Rodriguez, Marisa |
JR-3 |
UC Santa Barbara |
6:14.1 |
23:15.0 |
63 |
77 |
Hayday, Elena |
FR-1 |
Minnesota |
6:14.3 |
23:15.6 |
|
78 |
Roorda, Tess |
JR-3 |
Northern Iowa |
6:15.2 |
23:18.9 |
64 |
79 |
Peterson, Ellyssa |
JR-3 |
North Dakota |
6:15.3 |
23:19.5 |
65 |
80 |
Vegesna, Ananya |
|
Unattached |
6:15.6 |
23:20.5 |
|
81 |
Freetly, Alaysia |
SR-4 |
North Dakota State |
6:16.8 |
23:24.8 |
66 |
82 |
Valgardson, Erin |
FR-1 |
North Dakota State |
6:16.8 |
23:25.1 |
67 |
83 |
Manes, Cammy |
|
San Diego |
6:17.0 |
23:25.8 |
68 |
84 |
Cabrera, Haley |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
6:17.0 |
23:25.8 |
69 |
85 |
Karen, Luz |
FR-1 |
CBU |
6:17.1 |
23:25.9 |
|
86 |
MacArthur, Sarah |
|
British Columbia |
6:17.1 |
23:26.2 |
70 |
87 |
Frolek, Peyton |
SO-2 |
North Dakota State |
6:17.6 |
23:28.0 |
|
88 |
Konrad, Sophie |
FR-1 |
British Columbia |
6:17.7 |
23:28.1 |
71 |
89 |
Meade, Maddie |
JR-3 |
UC Santa Barbara |
6:17.7 |
23:28.3 |
72 |
90 |
Dykstra, Kendra |
SR-4 |
South Dakota St. |
6:17.8 |
23:28.6 |
73 |
91 |
Satterfield, Megan |
JR-3 |
UC Santa Barbara |
6:18.6 |
23:31.5 |
74 |
92 |
Holub, Paige |
SO-2 |
Northern Iowa |
6:18.7 |
23:32.0 |
75 |
93 |
Tinkham, Mikayla |
|
British Columbia |
6:20.0 |
23:37.0 |
76 |
94 |
Christoffer, Jessica |
SO-2 |
South Dakota St. |
6:20.4 |
23:38.5 |
77 |
95 |
Lundstrom, Megan |
|
Unattached |
6:20.5 |
23:38.6 |
|
96 |
Rippey, Jasmine |
SO-2 |
UC Santa Barbara |
6:20.5 |
23:38.7 |
78 |
97 |
Kuerschner, Melina |
SR-4 |
North Dakota State |
6:20.6 |
23:39.1 |
|
98 |
Wade, Beth |
|
San Diego |
6:20.7 |
23:39.4 |
79 |
99 |
Nelson, Emma |
SR-4 |
South Dakota St. |
6:21.4 |
23:42.1 |
80 |
100 |
Fasen, Anna |
SR-4 |
South Dakota St. |
6:22.0 |
23:44.4 |
|
101 |
Ong, Jessica |
|
San Diego |
6:22.2 |
23:44.9 |
81 |
102 |
Greyer, Nicole |
FR-1 |
South Dakota St. |
6:22.2 |
23:45.1 |
|
103 |
Hennessey, Jamie |
|
British Columbia |
6:22.6 |
23:46.6 |
82 |
104 |
MacGregor, Sarah |
SO-2 |
UC Santa Barbara |
6:22.7 |
23:46.9 |
83 |
105 |
Martin, Cynthia |
FR-1 |
CBU |
6:23.6 |
23:50.2 |
|
106 |
Roach, Molly |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
6:24.1 |
23:52.3 |
|
107 |
Pradere, Abigail |
FR-1 |
San Francisco |
6:24.4 |
23:53.4 |
84 |
108 |
Krone, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Minnesota |
6:24.8 |
23:54.6 |
|
109 |
Kuhn, Cassidy |
|
San Diego |
6:25.6 |
23:57.9 |
85 |
110 |
Maldonado, Suset |
SO-2 |
UC Riverside |
6:27.5 |
24:04.8 |
86 |
111 |
Houfek, Alliana |
SO-2 |
North Dakota State |
6:28.0 |
24:06.6 |
|
112 |
Christophersen, Kayla |
FR-1 |
South Dakota St. |
6:28.6 |
24:08.8 |
|
113 |
Sheepens, Josien |
SR-4 |
San Francisco |
6:29.0 |
24:10.4 |
87 |
114 |
Luna, Haylee |
JR-3 |
Northern Iowa |
6:29.6 |
24:12.8 |
88 |
115 |
Baker, Kayla |
JR-3 |
Minnesota |
6:29.9 |
24:13.8 |
|
116 |
Schmoll, Malorie |
FR-1 |
South Dakota St. |
6:30.8 |
24:17.3 |
|
117 |
Kelley, Michaela |
FR-1 |
South Dakota St. |
6:31.6 |
24:20.2 |
|
118 |
Sather, Kelsey |
SR-4 |
Minnesota |
6:32.5 |
24:23.4 |
|
119 |
Covington, Caitlin |
FR-1 |
North Dakota State |
6:32.7 |
24:24.3 |
|
120 |
Roessling, Ally |
|
San Diego |
6:34.9 |
24:32.3 |
|
121 |
Baer, Sammi |
SO-2 |
Minnesota |
6:35.8 |
24:35.8 |
|
122 |
Roehl, Alexis |
FR-1 |
North Dakota State |
6:36.9 |
24:40.0 |
|
123 |
Atwood, Kiley |
JR-3 |
UC Riverside |
6:37.7 |
24:42.8 |
89 |
124 |
Wylie, Emily |
SR-4 |
Pacific |
6:38.0 |
24:44.0 |
90 |
125 |
Moor, Josephine |
FR-1 |
South Dakota St. |
6:38.5 |
24:45.7 |
|
126 |
West, Courtney |
FR-1 |
Minnesota |
6:39.5 |
24:49.4 |
|
127 |
Kriener, Josie |
JR-3 |
Northern Iowa |
6:40.5 |
24:53.4 |
91 |
128 |
Chaves, Sarah |
FR-1 |
UC Santa Barbara |
6:41.4 |
24:56.6 |
|
129 |
Parvin, Sera |
|
San Diego |
6:41.9 |
24:58.5 |
|
130 |
Block, Maddie |
SO-2 |
Northern Iowa |
6:42.8 |
25:01.7 |
|
131 |
Burian, McKenzie |
FR-1 |
North Dakota |
6:42.9 |
25:02.2 |
92 |
132 |
Olsen, Josie |
FR-1 |
South Dakota St. |
6:43.2 |
25:03.5 |
|
133 |
Anderson, Hannah |
JR-3 |
North Dakota |
6:43.9 |
25:06.1 |
93 |
134 |
Riley, Abby |
FR-1 |
Northern Iowa |
6:44.4 |
25:07.8 |
|
135 |
Poliakon, Samantha |
SR-4 |
UC Riverside |
6:46.3 |
25:15.1 |
94 |
136 |
Hanka, Janean |
FR-1 |
South Dakota St. |
6:48.5 |
25:23.1 |
|
137 |
Gracian, Vanessa |
SO-2 |
UC Riverside |
6:48.5 |
25:23.1 |
95 |
138 |
Henne, Bridget |
FR-1 |
South Dakota St. |
6:49.8 |
25:27.8 |
|
139 |
Villegas, Kimberly |
JR-3 |
Pacific |
6:52.8 |
25:39.1 |
96 |
140 |
Dergan, Bailey |
SO-2 |
South Dakota St. |
6:55.7 |
25:49.9 |
|
141 |
Franck, Kendra |
JR-3 |
North Dakota |
6:58.4 |
26:00.0 |
97 |
142 |
Martinez, Anna |
JR-3 |
Pacific |
7:03.2 |
26:17.9 |
98 |
143 |
Sievers, Megan |
FR-1 |
South Dakota St. |
7:11.6 |
26:49.3 |
|
144 |
Crawford, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Pacific |
7:12.6 |
26:53.0 |
99 |
145 |
Butler, Ailey |
SO-2 |
Pacific |
7:17.7 |
27:12.1 |
100 |
146 |
Bye, Katie |
JR-3 |
North Dakota State |
7:18.6 |
27:15.4 |
|
147 |
Tanji, Kari |
FR-1 |
Pacific |
7:19.9 |
27:20.2 |
101 |
Mens Results
5,000 Meters High School - Gold
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
White Bear Lake |
304 |
2. |
Edina |
338 |
3. |
Frontier Academy |
341 |
4. |
Dowling Catholic |
377 |
5. |
Cherry Creek |
387 |
6. |
Madison West |
391 |
7. |
Middleton |
396 |
8. |
St Paul Highland Park |
397 |
9. |
Nease |
416 |
10. |
Rosemount |
458 |
11. |
Minnetonka |
459 |
12. |
Bemidji |
469 |
13. |
Pleasant Valley |
478 |
14. |
Santa Monica |
508 |
15. |
Farmington |
522 |
16. |
St Thomas Aquinas |
528 |
17. |
Cheyenne Mountain |
535 |
18. |
Lincoln |
551 |
19. |
Wayzata |
564 |
20. |
Maple Grove |
651 |
21. |
St Paul Central |
671 |
22. |
Linn-Mar |
689 |
23. |
Forest Lake |
698 |
24. |
Clear Creek-Amana |
700 |
25. |
Mankato East |
774 |
26. |
Urbandale |
787 |
27. |
Jamestown |
795 |
28. |
Bismarck |
796 |
29. |
Iowa City - Liberty |
814 |
30. |
Perham |
816 |
31. |
Staples-Motley |
829 |
32. |
Winona |
834 |
33. |
Washington |
838 |
34. |
Olathe South |
838 |
35. |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Keewatin |
857 |
36. |
West Des Moines Valley |
896 |
37. |
Olathe West |
926 |
38. |
Shawnee Mission North |
955 |
39. |
Owatonna |
969 |
40. |
Bloomington Jefferson |
979 |
41. |
Marquette University |
1007 |
42. |
Olathe North |
1057 |
43. |
Irondale |
1067 |
44. |
Lakeville North |
1105 |
45. |
Dickinson |
1114 |
46. |
Wausau West |
1117 |
47. |
Theodore Roosevelt |
1123 |
48. |
Decorah |
1138 |
49. |
Robbinsdale Armstrong |
1142 |
50. |
Eau Claire Memorial |
1166 |
51. |
Hudson |
1166 |
52. |
O'Gorman |
1297 |
53. |
Bay Port |
1376 |
54. |
Math & Science Academy |
1462 |
55. |
Discovery Canyon |
1526 |
56. |
Davies |
1648 |
57. |
Mason City |
1690 |
58. |
Rice Lake |
1709 |
59. |
Joliet Catholic |
1709 |
60. |
Abraham Lincoln |
1712 |
61. |
Regis |
1732 |
62. |
Newton |
1829 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Oliver Paleen |
15:46.3 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
2. |
11 |
Emmet Anderson |
15:47.0 |
Staples-Motley
|
3. |
11 |
Parker Wolfe |
15:53.9 |
Cherry Creek
|
4. |
12 |
Andrew Lauer |
15:56.9 |
Lincoln
|
5. |
11 |
Geno Uhrbom |
15:59.2 |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke...
|
6. |
12 |
Ben Schnoor |
16:06.1 |
Germantown
|
7. |
12 |
Mickies Kiros |
16:07.8 |
St Paul Central
|
8. |
12 |
Max Murphy |
16:07.9 |
Pleasant Valley
|
9. |
12 |
Sam Hall |
16:08.4 |
Dowling Catholic
|
10. |
10 |
Erik Le Roux |
16:10.9 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
11. |
12 |
Max Charlsen |
16:16.4 |
Forest Lake
|
12. |
11 |
Tristan Amell |
16:19.7 |
Santa Monica
|
13. |
11 |
Sean Korsmo |
16:22.2 |
Bismarck
|
14. |
12 |
Ryan Hartman |
16:24.5 |
Wausau West
|
15. |
10 |
Daniel Vanacker |
16:24.6 |
Forest Lake
|
16. |
12 |
Hunter Klimek |
16:25.6 |
Staples-Motley
|
17. |
12 |
Calvin Boone |
16:27.8 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
18. |
12 |
Gage Mostad |
16:28.5 |
Bemidji
|
19. |
12 |
Conor Gregg Escala... |
16:29.4 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
20. |
12 |
Harris Anderson |
16:30.0 |
Math & Science Academy
|
21. |
11 |
Nate Mueller |
16:30.1 |
Adel-Desoto-Minburn
|
22. |
12 |
Russell Gokemeijer |
16:30.7 |
Edina
|
23. |
11 |
Quinton Orr |
16:31.2 |
Humboldt
|
24. |
10 |
Rheinhardt Harrison |
16:33.0 |
Nease
|
25. |
12 |
Max Nelson |
16:33.2 |
White Bear Lake
|
26. |
12 |
Chase Lather |
16:33.7 |
Washington
|
27. |
12 |
Max Lauerman |
16:35.0 |
Minnetonka
|
28. |
11 |
Bradley Ball |
16:36.0 |
Nease
|
29. |
12 |
Dylan Dolezal |
16:38.3 |
Linn-Mar
|
30. |
12 |
Micade Shumway |
16:38.3 |
Williston
|
31. |
12 |
Jaden Davis |
16:38.6 |
Frontier Academy
|
32. |
11 |
Gavin Haut |
16:38.9 |
Jamestown
|
33. |
12 |
Augustus Hubbell |
16:39.1 |
Edina
|
34. |
12 |
Justin Tackling |
16:39.8 |
Nease
|
35. |
12 |
Jimmy Koel |
16:40.9 |
Germantown
|
36. |
10 |
Sebastian Groom |
16:41.5 |
Frontier Academy
|
37. |
12 |
Noah Lundeen |
16:43.2 |
Hudson
|
38. |
11 |
Tyson Mahar |
16:43.9 |
East Grand Forks
|
39. |
12 |
Carter Briggs |
16:44.5 |
Winona
|
40. |
11 |
Ben Anteau |
16:44.8 |
Jamestown
|
41. |
12 |
Clark Young |
16:45.1 |
Maple Grove
|
42. |
12 |
Charles Caven |
16:46.0 |
Maple Grove
|
43. |
12 |
Ian Kaffenberger |
16:46.1 |
Pleasant Valley
|
44. |
10 |
Aidan Reyna |
16:47.1 |
Olathe West
|
45. |
12 |
Julian Gary |
16:47.4 |
Madison West
|
46. |
12 |
Colden Longley |
16:48.0 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
47. |
12 |
Logan Tanttu |
16:48.5 |
White Bear Lake
|
48. |
12 |
Brandon O'Hara |
16:48.8 |
Perham
|
49. |
10 |
Logan Seger |
16:50.8 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
50. |
12 |
Will Donaldson |
16:51.0 |
Santa Monica
|
51. |
11 |
Andrew Johnson |
16:51.3 |
Mankato East
|
52. |
11 |
Cody Peterson |
16:51.8 |
Winona
|
53. |
12 |
Cole Nowacki |
16:53.2 |
East Grand Forks
|
54. |
12 |
Noah Revels |
16:53.5 |
Farmington
|
55. |
11 |
Trevor Locke |
16:54.3 |
White Bear Lake
|
56. |
11 |
Anthony Moran |
16:54.5 |
Urbandale
|
57. |
12 |
Josh Honig-Frand |
16:54.6 |
Cherry Creek
|
58. |
12 |
Payton Marrs |
16:55.4 |
Urbandale
|
59. |
11 |
Brennen Peterson |
16:57.3 |
Rosemount
|
60. |
12 |
Aiden Jung |
16:57.9 |
Dickinson
|
61. |
11 |
Brandon Barker |
16:58.9 |
Clear Creek-Amana
|
62. |
11 |
Elliott Nicholson |
16:59.5 |
Rosemount
|
63. |
12 |
Austin Sievers |
17:00.0 |
Forest Lake
|
64. |
12 |
Reese Thompson |
17:00.1 |
Minnetonka
|
65. |
11 |
Sylas Chambers |
17:00.2 |
Frontier Academy
|
66. |
12 |
Zachary Leffel |
17:00.5 |
Middleton
|
67. |
12 |
Jack Smeins |
17:01.2 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
68. |
12 |
Ryan Reed |
17:03.1 |
Madison West
|
69. |
11 |
Trevor Maxville |
17:03.3 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
70. |
11 |
Brady Hogan |
17:03.9 |
Decorah
|
71. |
11 |
John Lee |
17:04.4 |
Madison West
|
72. |
11 |
Nicholas Youso |
17:04.6 |
Bemidji
|
73. |
12 |
William Boyle |
17:04.8 |
Sturgeon Heights
|
74. |
12 |
Ryan Schroeder |
17:05.0 |
Lincoln
|
75. |
9 |
Andrew Casey |
17:05.1 |
Lakeville North
|
76. |
11 |
Zeb Mendel |
17:05.4 |
Lincoln
|
77. |
11 |
Nathan Alto |
17:06.1 |
Bemidji
|
78. |
10 |
Matthew Tolman |
17:07.0 |
Olathe South
|
79. |
10 |
Otto Schreiner |
17:07.2 |
Edina
|
80. |
12 |
Peter Hoferle |
17:07.4 |
Middleton
|
81. |
11 |
Jordan Daniel |
17:07.5 |
Dowling Catholic
|
82. |
10 |
Griffin Ward |
17:08.1 |
Middleton
|
83. |
10 |
Preston Meier |
17:08.2 |
Owatonna
|
84. |
11 |
Adam Parish |
17:08.7 |
Cherry Creek
|
85. |
11 |
Dylan Haugee |
17:10.6 |
St Paul Central
|
86. |
12 |
Dylan Hilger |
17:10.8 |
O'Gorman
|
87. |
10 |
Nicholas Huger |
17:11.5 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
88. |
11 |
Robbie Spain |
17:12.5 |
Farmington
|
89. |
12 |
Isaac Maruyama |
17:12.6 |
White Bear Lake
|
90. |
12 |
Aaron Kruse |
17:13.1 |
Farmington
|
91. |
12 |
Aiden Higgerson |
17:13.8 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
92. |
11 |
Anthony Weeks |
17:13.9 |
Hudson
|
93. |
12 |
Getinat Asfaw |
17:14.2 |
Rosemount
|
94. |
12 |
Jett Oachs |
17:14.4 |
Mankato East
|
95. |
9 |
Nick Gilles |
17:15.0 |
Minnetonka
|
96. |
12 |
Carter Owen |
17:15.3 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
97. |
11 |
Ryan Schollmeyer |
17:15.5 |
Middleton
|
98. |
10 |
Ashton Higgerson |
17:15.8 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
99. |
11 |
Abdi Robleh |
17:15.8 |
Wayzata
|
100. |
12 |
Jacob Berezoski |
17:16.0 |
Olathe South
|
101. |
12 |
Nick O'connor |
17:16.4 |
Clear Creek-Amana
|
102. |
12 |
Kaden Cooley |
17:16.5 |
Olathe West
|
103. |
12 |
Zach Fry |
17:17.1 |
Dowling Catholic
|
104. |
11 |
Jack Kinzer |
17:18.1 |
Iowa City - Liberty
|
105. |
12 |
Shuayb Hussein |
17:18.5 |
Wayzata
|
106. |
12 |
Mike Gipple |
17:18.8 |
Dowling Catholic
|
107. |
10 |
Felix Ongara |
17:19.3 |
Irondale
|
108. |
- |
Christopher Dutzar |
17:19.8 |
Cherry Creek
|
109. |
11 |
Justin Quammen |
17:20.0 |
Frontier Academy
|
110. |
12 |
Braedon Gilles |
17:21.0 |
Middleton
|
111. |
11 |
Cade Muller |
17:21.1 |
Dowling Catholic
|
112. |
10 |
Jonathan Krueger |
17:21.1 |
East Grand Forks
|
113. |
12 |
Bailey Evenson |
17:23.1 |
Perham
|
114. |
12 |
Eli Gore |
17:24.0 |
Madison West
|
115. |
12 |
Austin O'Dwyer |
17:24.1 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
116. |
12 |
Ryan Pelis |
17:24.6 |
Marquette University
|
117. |
12 |
Sean Baird |
17:25.3 |
Edina
|
118. |
12 |
Andrew Klein |
17:25.6 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
119. |
10 |
Ethan Richter |
17:25.7 |
Edina
|
120. |
11 |
Blake Hayden |
17:26.4 |
Wayzata
|
121. |
10 |
Ernie Mattson |
17:27.0 |
White Bear Lake
|
122. |
11 |
Pranav Vijay |
17:27.4 |
Rosemount
|
123. |
12 |
Peter Woodward |
17:27.5 |
Iowa City - Liberty
|
124. |
12 |
Jack Sexton |
17:27.6 |
Clear Creek-Amana
|
125. |
12 |
Jacob Lucas |
17:28.1 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
126. |
12 |
Drake Young |
17:28.5 |
Wayzata
|
127. |
10 |
Tarun Vedula |
17:29.0 |
Pleasant Valley
|
128. |
11 |
Teddy Berger |
17:29.4 |
Santa Monica
|
129. |
10 |
Gavin Zillyette |
17:30.6 |
Clear Creek-Amana
|
130. |
12 |
Noah Koelbl |
17:31.6 |
Edina
|
131. |
12 |
Michael Kuhn |
17:32.0 |
Madison West
|
132. |
12 |
Tryton Harper |
17:32.1 |
Linn-Mar
|
133. |
9 |
Abuzaid Fanning |
17:32.4 |
Frontier Academy
|
134. |
11 |
Scout Stokes |
17:33.0 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
135. |
10 |
Anthony Adriansen |
17:33.1 |
Bay Port
|
136. |
10 |
Caleb Hansen |
17:33.6 |
Dickinson
|
137. |
10 |
Connor Klocke |
17:33.7 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
138. |
11 |
Frederick Lloyd |
17:33.9 |
Nease
|
139. |
10 |
Will Ryan |
17:34.0 |
Dowling Catholic
|
140. |
11 |
Borna Hemmaty |
17:34.1 |
Santa Monica
|
141. |
11 |
Spencer Engel |
17:34.5 |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke...
|
142. |
12 |
Merci Bita |
17:34.9 |
Washington
|
143. |
10 |
Josh Caldwell |
17:35.0 |
Olathe North
|
144. |
12 |
Egan Johnson |
17:35.0 |
Middleton
|
145. |
12 |
Brandon Stachewicz |
17:35.2 |
Lakeville North
|
146. |
9 |
J.D Landstrom |
17:35.4 |
Minnetonka
|
147. |
12 |
Cory Shea |
17:35.8 |
Frontier Academy
|
148. |
12 |
Zach Reuter |
17:36.1 |
Winona
|
149. |
11 |
Nolan Kyhl |
17:36.4 |
Dowling Catholic
|
150. |
12 |
Brandon Latting |
17:36.4 |
Dowling Catholic
|
151. |
12 |
Caden Speikers |
17:36.6 |
Farmington
|
152. |
10 |
Enzo Knapp |
17:36.8 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
153. |
10 |
Kalid Danko |
17:36.8 |
Irondale
|
154. |
12 |
Greg Peterson |
17:37.1 |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke...
|
155. |
11 |
Adam Oulgout |
17:37.3 |
St Paul Central
|
156. |
10 |
Cedar Collins |
17:38.3 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
157. |
11 |
Calvin Moeller |
17:38.3 |
Mankato East
|
158. |
10 |
Connor Von Holdt |
17:38.5 |
Wayzata
|
159. |
10 |
Christian Montover |
17:39.3 |
Iowa City - Liberty
|
160. |
10 |
Nicholas St. Peter |
17:39.4 |
Maple Grove
|
161. |
12 |
Eric Zabel |
17:39.5 |
Pleasant Valley
|
162. |
12 |
Andrew Aderhold |
17:39.8 |
Bay Port
|
163. |
11 |
Anders Roback |
17:39.9 |
Rosemount
|
164. |
12 |
Harry Koeppen |
17:40.2 |
Minnetonka
|
165. |
10 |
Josef Lalli |
17:40.3 |
Bemidji
|
166. |
12 |
Andrew Schlitz |
17:40.7 |
Regis
|
167. |
11 |
Ben McLaughlin |
17:41.2 |
White Bear Lake
|
168. |
12 |
Ian Harper |
17:41.4 |
Cherry Creek
|
169. |
10 |
Knox Exton |
17:42.0 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
170. |
12 |
Zion Rios |
17:42.1 |
Linn-Mar
|
171. |
12 |
Elkane Mooh |
17:42.7 |
Rosemount
|
172. |
12 |
Stephen Windsor |
17:43.2 |
Bismarck
|
173. |
10 |
Isaak Mcdonald |
17:43.4 |
Bemidji
|
174. |
9 |
Jaxson Plumb |
17:43.6 |
Theodore Roosevelt
|
175. |
12 |
Will Rolfstad |
17:44.4 |
Pleasant Valley
|
176. |
10 |
Hayden Kuhn |
17:44.7 |
Linn-Mar
|
177. |
10 |
Brayden Williams |
17:45.0 |
Owatonna
|
178. |
12 |
Gabe Prata |
17:45.1 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
179. |
12 |
Max Albright |
17:45.3 |
Wayzata
|
180. |
12 |
Sam Vanspriell |
17:45.4 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
181. |
11 |
Caden Karn |
17:45.9 |
Wayzata
|
182. |
8 |
Mason Sullivan |
17:47.0 |
Farmington
|
183. |
11 |
Chandlar Rott |
17:47.1 |
Jamestown
|
184. |
10 |
Kurt Lebakken |
17:47.5 |
Edina
|
185. |
9 |
Jackson Heidesch |
17:48.3 |
Dowling Catholic
|
186. |
12 |
Jacob Soto |
17:48.6 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
187. |
12 |
Chase Belka |
17:49.0 |
Perham
|
188. |
9 |
Noah Breker |
17:49.1 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong
|
189. |
11 |
Dan Gide |
17:49.3 |
Washington
|
190. |
10 |
Ben DeGuire |
17:49.7 |
Marquette University
|
191. |
11 |
Juan Flores |
17:49.9 |
Bismarck
|
192. |
11 |
Christian Rodriguez |
17:50.2 |
Mason City
|
193. |
12 |
Sam Verkerke |
17:50.6 |
White Bear Lake
|
194. |
12 |
Sam Schweizer |
17:50.7 |
Urbandale
|
195. |
11 |
Aidan Grantham |
17:50.8 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
196. |
10 |
Treycen Garton |
17:51.1 |
Newton
|
197. |
12 |
Nicholas Most |
17:51.7 |
Cherry Creek
|
198. |
12 |
Carter Altmann |
17:52.0 |
Farmington
|
199. |
12 |
Christian Baca |
17:52.2 |
Frontier Academy
|
200. |
11 |
Rob Baker |
17:53.2 |
Lincoln
|
201. |
10 |
Ashton Reed |
17:53.8 |
Olathe West
|
202. |
12 |
Lucas Martin |
17:54.4 |
Dowling Catholic
|
203. |
11 |
Bramwel Kosgei |
17:54.8 |
Olathe North
|
204. |
10 |
Habetamu Abide |
17:55.3 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
205. |
11 |
Austin Hunter |
17:55.4 |
Minnetonka
|
206. |
11 |
Caleb Schillinger |
17:55.8 |
Iowa City - Liberty
|
207. |
9 |
Trevor Hiatt |
17:56.0 |
Owatonna
|
208. |
12 |
Timothy Lueth |
17:56.1 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
209. |
11 |
Joe Gathje |
17:56.5 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
210. |
12 |
Vincent Smith |
17:56.5 |
Discovery Canyon
|
211. |
11 |
Ryan Anderson |
17:56.6 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong
|
212. |
11 |
Dylan Bartness |
17:57.3 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong
|
213. |
11 |
Jake Antonia |
17:57.5 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
214. |
11 |
Julio Jaime |
17:58.4 |
Cherry Creek
|
215. |
11 |
Nickolas Idrogo-lam |
17:58.4 |
Edina
|
216. |
10 |
Jackson Gillespie |
17:58.6 |
Santa Monica
|
217. |
11 |
Ethan Maish |
17:59.1 |
Bemidji
|
218. |
12 |
Bobby Johnson |
17:59.2 |
Olathe North
|
219. |
10 |
Cole Adams |
17:59.5 |
Rosemount
|
220. |
12 |
Festo Iranezeye |
17:59.7 |
Theodore Roosevelt
|
221. |
10 |
Paul Treiber |
18:00.0 |
Madison West
|
222. |
12 |
Michael Omvig |
18:00.0 |
Bismarck
|
223. |
10 |
Parker Koland |
18:00.2 |
Maple Grove
|
224. |
11 |
Seth Gutierrez |
18:00.4 |
Frontier Academy
|
225. |
11 |
Aiden Champagne |
18:00.5 |
Nease
|
226. |
10 |
Regan Bosch |
18:00.6 |
Davies
|
227. |
11 |
Jackson Humes |
18:00.7 |
St Paul Central
|
228. |
10 |
Miles Matson |
18:00.7 |
Linn-Mar
|
229. |
12 |
Chris McKenna |
18:00.8 |
Marquette University
|
230. |
12 |
Kaeden Fellingham |
18:02.5 |
Olathe South
|
231. |
9 |
Ray Kosgei |
18:02.6 |
Olathe North
|
232. |
11 |
Derek Penzkover |
18:02.6 |
Rice Lake
|
233. |
11 |
Henry Oswald |
18:03.4 |
Wayzata
|
234. |
9 |
Tesfaye Young |
18:03.6 |
Perham
|
235. |
12 |
Jayden Cruz |
18:03.9 |
Maple Grove
|
236. |
11 |
Kieran Van Vuuren |
18:04.0 |
Santa Monica
|
237. |
12 |
William Scott |
18:04.2 |
Cherry Creek
|
238. |
12 |
Justyn France |
18:04.4 |
Olathe South
|
239. |
11 |
Tristin Downie |
18:04.9 |
Olathe West
|
240. |
12 |
Slater Dixon |
18:05.4 |
Lincoln
|
241. |
11 |
Ben Stangel |
18:05.7 |
Wausau West
|
242. |
12 |
Marcus Porchia |
18:06.3 |
Joliet Catholic
|
243. |
10 |
Jackson Warmack |
18:06.5 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
244. |
12 |
Cadin Evans |
18:06.9 |
Linn-Mar
|
246. |
11 |
Lucas George |
18:07.6 |
Theodore Roosevelt
|
247. |
12 |
David Fluth |
18:07.8 |
Irondale
|
248. |
11 |
Ansel Alldredge |
18:07.8 |
St Paul Central
|
249. |
12 |
Spencer Peterson |
18:08.2 |
Decorah
|
250. |
10 |
Noah Baca |
18:08.7 |
Frontier Academy
|
251. |
11 |
Henry Hegemann |
18:08.9 |
Marquette University
|
252. |
11 |
Zach Thomas |
18:09.2 |
White Bear Lake
|
253. |
11 |
Micah Penn |
18:09.3 |
Bismarck
|
254. |
10 |
Seth Lindgren |
18:09.4 |
Bemidji
|
255. |
9 |
Will Harder |
18:09.6 |
Rosemount
|
256. |
11 |
Jacob Derr |
18:09.7 |
Linn-Mar
|
257. |
11 |
Simon Rhode |
18:09.8 |
St Paul Central
|
258. |
10 |
Samuel Robertson |
18:10.1 |
St Paul Central
|
259. |
11 |
Riley Vandaveer |
18:10.2 |
Olathe South
|
260. |
12 |
Aidan Snow |
18:10.5 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
261. |
11 |
Tanner Robben |
18:10.7 |
Staples-Motley
|
262. |
12 |
Gerrit Livingston |
18:11.2 |
Rosemount
|
263. |
9 |
Noah D Peterson |
18:11.2 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong
|
264. |
12 |
Calvin Rykhus |
18:11.3 |
Mankato East
|
265. |
12 |
Marcus Hansen |
18:11.4 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
266. |
11 |
Jacob Herr |
18:11.8 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
267. |
12 |
Luke Berna |
18:11.9 |
Nease
|
268. |
12 |
Hayden Reitmeier |
18:12.1 |
Fisher
|
269. |
9 |
Tyler Tiefel |
18:12.3 |
Linn-Mar
|
270. |
12 |
Case Winter |
18:12.5 |
Edina
|
271. |
12 |
Lucas Miller |
18:13.2 |
Urbandale
|
272. |
11 |
Micah Hoke |
18:14.2 |
Jamestown
|
273. |
10 |
Davis Shafer |
18:14.3 |
Washington
|
274. |
12 |
Eric Ottosen |
18:14.6 |
Wausau West
|
275. |
10 |
Daniel Olson |
18:15.0 |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke...
|
276. |
10 |
Ethan Mladucky |
18:15.2 |
Middleton
|
277. |
10 |
Zach Studdiford |
18:15.2 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
278. |
10 |
Jack Meiners |
18:15.8 |
Owatonna
|
279. |
10 |
David Wedzina |
18:16.1 |
Mankato East
|
280. |
10 |
Austin Smith |
18:16.8 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
281. |
11 |
Nate Kusar |
18:17.6 |
Minnetonka
|
282. |
11 |
Avery Stanford |
18:17.7 |
Washington
|
283. |
11 |
Jack Joyce |
18:18.3 |
Theodore Roosevelt
|
284. |
9 |
Andrew Donoho |
18:18.4 |
Urbandale
|
285. |
11 |
Hudson Labno |
18:18.8 |
Rosemount
|
286. |
11 |
Ben Young |
18:18.8 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
287. |
11 |
Cole Long |
18:18.9 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
288. |
10 |
Gavin Keeney |
18:19.4 |
Iowa City - Liberty
|
289. |
9 |
Lance Georgeson |
18:19.5 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
290. |
12 |
Isaac Christoffersen |
18:19.8 |
Staples-Motley
|
291. |
10 |
Cody Kryzer |
18:20.0 |
Maple Grove
|
292. |
12 |
Ryan Landeweer |
18:20.3 |
Nease
|
293. |
12 |
Jeronimo Javier |
18:20.5 |
Santa Monica
|
294. |
11 |
Jackson Haugh |
18:20.7 |
Theodore Roosevelt
|
295. |
12 |
Aniket Ahuja |
18:21.8 |
Middleton
|
296. |
12 |
Liam Gunn |
18:21.9 |
Madison West
|
297. |
10 |
Ethan Keeney |
18:22.3 |
Iowa City - Liberty
|
298. |
11 |
Brennan Jensen |
18:22.3 |
Lakeville North
|
299. |
12 |
Mark Pfieifle |
18:22.3 |
Lincoln
|
300. |
11 |
Griffin Obrigewitch |
18:22.7 |
Dickinson
|
301. |
11 |
Zach Miller |
18:22.8 |
Lincoln
|
302. |
11 |
Ethan Yu |
18:23.1 |
Lincoln
|
303. |
10 |
Jimmy Schubert |
18:23.3 |
Marquette University
|
304. |
12 |
Ethan Harthun |
18:23.4 |
Linn-Mar
|
305. |
12 |
Owen Werner |
18:24.9 |
Perham
|
306. |
11 |
Sage Durdle |
18:24.9 |
White Bear Lake
|
307. |
10 |
Izaak Eichinger |
18:25.4 |
Decorah
|
308. |
10 |
Jack Beehler |
18:25.4 |
Marquette University
|
309. |
11 |
Noah Lovelace |
18:25.4 |
Decorah
|
310. |
10 |
Connor Ginskey |
18:26.1 |
Owatonna
|
311. |
10 |
Will Sugrue |
18:26.3 |
O'Gorman
|
312. |
12 |
Cooper Frakes |
18:26.6 |
Pleasant Valley
|
313. |
10 |
Joe Valley |
18:26.8 |
Madison West
|
314. |
10 |
Paul Louvar |
18:27.4 |
Bemidji
|
315. |
12 |
Gabriel Germain |
18:27.4 |
Minnetonka
|
316. |
11 |
Jaad Stout |
18:27.6 |
Math & Science Academy
|
317. |
11 |
Calder Bica-harrison |
18:27.9 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
318. |
11 |
Caleb Cychosz |
18:28.4 |
Wausau West
|
319. |
12 |
Jack Meyers |
18:28.5 |
Pleasant Valley
|
320. |
12 |
Carsen Codel |
18:28.6 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
321. |
12 |
Jacob Arnold |
18:28.7 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
322. |
10 |
Ethan Sievers |
18:28.9 |
Forest Lake
|
323. |
9 |
Ashton Niemi |
18:29.2 |
Bemidji
|
324. |
11 |
Tyler Merrell |
18:29.7 |
Irondale
|
325. |
12 |
Pat Bockman |
18:29.8 |
Decorah
|
326. |
10 |
Jack Morgan |
18:29.9 |
Madison West
|
327. |
11 |
Carson Hespe |
18:30.1 |
Perham
|
328. |
- |
Evan Mahrous |
18:31.2 |
O'Gorman
|
329. |
12 |
Rowen Abbas |
18:31.2 |
Theodore Roosevelt
|
330. |
10 |
Mason Young |
18:32.5 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
331. |
12 |
Thomas Lane |
18:32.6 |
Minnetonka
|
332. |
12 |
Gabe Durkee |
18:32.6 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
333. |
11 |
Joshua Koehnen |
18:34.3 |
Minnetonka
|
334. |
12 |
Toby Sibert |
18:34.5 |
Madison West
|
335. |
12 |
Leo Pruhs |
18:34.7 |
Marquette University
|
336. |
11 |
Adam Hisel |
18:35.4 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
337. |
11 |
Evan Buck |
18:35.6 |
Owatonna
|
338. |
11 |
Hunter Gregoire |
18:35.7 |
Dickinson
|
339. |
9 |
Mathew Hendricks |
18:35.8 |
Lakeville North
|
340. |
12 |
Huxley Nyabwari |
18:36.0 |
Maple Grove
|
341. |
12 |
Jonas Trombetta |
18:36.3 |
Winona
|
342. |
11 |
Lucas Rodman |
18:36.7 |
Washington
|
343. |
12 |
Carson Locke |
18:36.8 |
Discovery Canyon
|
344. |
12 |
Alex Hove |
18:36.9 |
O'Gorman
|
345. |
11 |
Kyle Blake |
18:37.2 |
Discovery Canyon
|
346. |
11 |
Simon Alexander |
18:37.5 |
Irondale
|
347. |
11 |
Nahom Clark |
18:37.6 |
Urbandale
|
348. |
8 |
Issiah Tabatt |
18:37.9 |
Staples-Motley
|
349. |
11 |
Bret Bourquin |
18:38.5 |
Olathe North
|
350. |
12 |
Aaron Ochsner |
18:38.6 |
Davies
|
351. |
10 |
Myles Brown |
18:38.8 |
Maple Grove
|
352. |
9 |
Lucas Brownell |
18:38.8 |
Staples-Motley
|
353. |
12 |
Zeb Willer |
18:39.1 |
Jamestown
|
354. |
12 |
Ryan Meyer |
18:40.0 |
Winona
|
355. |
11 |
Jack Lewis |
18:40.0 |
Hudson
|
356. |
8 |
Isaiah Anderson |
18:40.0 |
Mankato East
|
357. |
10 |
Carter Smith |
18:40.3 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
358. |
12 |
Clark Landry |
18:40.6 |
Cherry Creek
|
359. |
12 |
Landon Denker |
18:40.7 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
360. |
12 |
Daniel Henkle |
18:41.8 |
Clear Creek-Amana
|
361. |
10 |
Bennett Schutte |
18:42.0 |
Decorah
|
362. |
12 |
Jack Tyrrell |
18:42.0 |
Staples-Motley
|
363. |
10 |
Alex Pfankuch |
18:43.1 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
364. |
11 |
Zachary Skinner |
18:43.2 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
365. |
12 |
Willem Hawley |
18:44.6 |
Decorah
|
366. |
10 |
Logan Nelson |
18:44.9 |
Iowa City - Liberty
|
367. |
11 |
Adrian Figueroa |
18:45.3 |
Nease
|
368. |
11 |
Otto Schmidt |
18:46.2 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
369. |
12 |
Abdi Roba |
18:46.9 |
St Paul Central
|
370. |
11 |
Jackson Sluiter |
18:47.4 |
Lincoln
|
371. |
12 |
Connor Morrissey |
18:47.5 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
372. |
11 |
Owen Hansmann |
18:47.6 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong
|
373. |
10 |
Connor Thoennes |
18:48.1 |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke...
|
374. |
8 |
Luke Scholtes |
18:48.4 |
Mankato East
|
375. |
10 |
Owen Dooley |
18:48.9 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
376. |
12 |
Joey Patchen Mills |
18:49.6 |
Bismarck
|
377. |
12 |
Jeremiah Vanacker |
18:49.9 |
Forest Lake
|
378. |
10 |
Jacob Pacheco |
18:49.9 |
Farmington
|
379. |
12 |
Ben Drangstveit |
18:50.1 |
Lakeville North
|
380. |
9 |
Logan Westin |
18:50.7 |
Theodore Roosevelt
|
381. |
12 |
Brady Hall |
18:50.9 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
382. |
10 |
Cullen Flieth |
18:51.2 |
Jamestown
|
383. |
8 |
Ian Klein |
18:51.3 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
384. |
9 |
Bryce Stachewicz |
18:51.5 |
Lakeville North
|
385. |
10 |
Matthew Hosmann |
18:51.6 |
Maple Grove
|
386. |
12 |
Will Mattes |
18:51.7 |
Math & Science Academy
|
387. |
10 |
John Wood |
18:52.0 |
Marquette University
|
388. |
12 |
Joseph Seo |
18:52.3 |
Decorah
|
389. |
12 |
Brandon McCarty |
18:52.4 |
Clear Creek-Amana
|
390. |
9 |
Peyton Stadler |
18:52.4 |
Clear Creek-Amana
|
391. |
10 |
Avery Cords |
18:52.5 |
Owatonna
|
392. |
12 |
Jake Smithson |
18:52.6 |
Farmington
|
393. |
10 |
Andrew Ciarlette |
18:52.9 |
Joliet Catholic
|
394. |
12 |
Cole Hardie |
18:53.8 |
O'Gorman
|
395. |
12 |
Alex MacLean |
18:53.9 |
Mankato East
|
396. |
10 |
Major Ewers |
18:54.7 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
397. |
11 |
Grant Graber |
18:54.7 |
Lincoln
|
398. |
12 |
Josh Artero |
18:55.0 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
399. |
12 |
Aiden Regan |
18:55.5 |
Lakeville North
|
400. |
10 |
Nathan Hartman |
18:55.6 |
Wausau West
|
401. |
11 |
Aidan Swanson |
18:55.6 |
Wausau West
|
402. |
12 |
Cole Paterson |
18:55.7 |
Cherry Creek
|
403. |
9 |
Matthew Sweeney |
18:56.5 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong
|
404. |
11 |
Joel Gordon |
18:56.8 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
405. |
10 |
Derek Danielson |
18:57.1 |
Wausau West
|
406. |
11 |
Atticus Jacobson-S... |
18:57.3 |
Farmington
|
407. |
12 |
Tommy Brandes |
18:58.1 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong
|
408. |
12 |
Jake Umble |
18:58.2 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
409. |
10 |
Brett de Kooker |
18:58.7 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong
|
410. |
12 |
Jeremy Killoy |
18:59.6 |
Discovery Canyon
|
411. |
10 |
Hogan Smith |
18:59.6 |
Decorah
|
412. |
11 |
Tyler Guetschow |
18:59.9 |
Bay Port
|
413. |
12 |
Brady Wilson |
19:00.9 |
O'Gorman
|
414. |
12 |
Griffin Johnson |
19:01.6 |
Regis
|
415. |
10 |
Henry Czupryna |
19:01.6 |
Hudson
|
416. |
12 |
Aaron Dong |
19:01.9 |
Rice Lake
|
417. |
9 |
Boden Bisgard |
19:02.1 |
Iowa City - Liberty
|
418. |
10 |
Breyden Christensen |
19:02.2 |
Mason City
|
419. |
10 |
Alex Bittner |
19:02.2 |
Washington
|
420. |
10 |
Frank Curran |
19:02.5 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
421. |
12 |
Samuel Robinson |
19:02.5 |
Decorah
|
422. |
12 |
Drew Dahlin |
19:02.7 |
Bay Port
|
423. |
11 |
Zach Bertino |
19:02.9 |
Joliet Catholic
|
424. |
11 |
Jonathan Nelson |
19:03.8 |
Rice Lake
|
425. |
9 |
Collin Winkleman |
19:04.0 |
Washington
|
426. |
9 |
Sam Myers |
19:06.0 |
Nease
|
427. |
10 |
AJ Ash |
19:06.1 |
Dickinson
|
428. |
11 |
Adam Swanson |
19:06.5 |
St Paul Central
|
429. |
10 |
Brooks Matetich |
19:06.6 |
Bemidji
|
430. |
10 |
Cole Leggett |
19:06.9 |
Urbandale
|
431. |
11 |
Joshua Hoang |
19:07.9 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
432. |
12 |
Alec Knepper |
19:08.0 |
Urbandale
|
433. |
8 |
Levi Danielson |
19:08.1 |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke...
|
434. |
12 |
Shiloh Robbins |
19:08.9 |
Clear Creek-Amana
|
435. |
12 |
Matt Brockway |
19:09.1 |
Urbandale
|
436. |
11 |
Anthony Breglio |
19:09.5 |
Discovery Canyon
|
437. |
10 |
Nick Jackson |
19:09.7 |
Theodore Roosevelt
|
438. |
11 |
Jacob Capalbo |
19:10.0 |
Joliet Catholic
|
439. |
12 |
Isaiah Zak |
19:10.9 |
Forest Lake
|
440. |
12 |
Connor Albritton |
19:12.0 |
Discovery Canyon
|
441. |
10 |
Clayton Carlson |
19:12.2 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
442. |
11 |
Weston Marx |
19:12.4 |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke...
|
443. |
12 |
Drew Birkeland |
19:12.6 |
Perham
|
444. |
12 |
Luke Monty |
19:13.1 |
Nease
|
445. |
11 |
Austin Gibbs |
19:14.4 |
Discovery Canyon
|
446. |
9 |
Adam Lueth |
19:14.7 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
447. |
12 |
Jeremiah Becker |
19:15.6 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
448. |
9 |
Ethan Smith |
19:15.6 |
Urbandale
|
449. |
9 |
Christian Dietz |
19:17.2 |
Davies
|
450. |
9 |
Elijah Gumm |
19:18.6 |
Theodore Roosevelt
|
451. |
10 |
Noah Pfeifer |
19:19.1 |
Davies
|
452. |
10 |
Logan Gustafson |
19:20.2 |
Mankato East
|
453. |
- |
Joshua Aldrich |
19:21.1 |
Lakeville North
|
454. |
11 |
Jake Reiter |
19:22.9 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
455. |
12 |
Fanta Omot |
19:23.4 |
Owatonna
|
456. |
9 |
Kevin Carney |
19:23.4 |
Mason City
|
457. |
11 |
Declan Rodefeld |
19:23.8 |
Irondale
|
458. |
9 |
Sam Lies |
19:23.8 |
Davies
|
459. |
9 |
Connor Faust |
19:23.9 |
Hudson
|
460. |
11 |
Spencer Knight |
19:24.0 |
Iowa City - Liberty
|
461. |
11 |
Isaac Anderson |
19:24.7 |
Bismarck
|
462. |
11 |
Cole Newport |
19:25.2 |
Olathe West
|
463. |
12 |
Miguel Jaime |
19:25.4 |
Mason City
|
464. |
12 |
Lucas Johnson |
19:25.5 |
Rice Lake
|
465. |
10 |
Andrew Ren |
19:25.6 |
Lakeville North
|
466. |
11 |
Garin Anderson |
19:25.9 |
Dickinson
|
467. |
10 |
Jacob Schertz |
19:25.9 |
Bay Port
|
468. |
11 |
Tommy Davis |
19:26.6 |
Irondale
|
469. |
12 |
Ryder Amos |
19:26.9 |
Olathe West
|
470. |
11 |
Jack Robertson |
19:27.0 |
Davies
|
471. |
12 |
Cole Parkman |
19:27.3 |
Rice Lake
|
472. |
10 |
Jayce Johnson |
19:27.8 |
Davies
|
473. |
9 |
Grant Redelsheimer |
19:29.0 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong
|
474. |
10 |
Carter Schulz |
19:29.7 |
Rice Lake
|
475. |
12 |
Beck Pope |
19:29.7 |
Forest Lake
|
476. |
10 |
Dylan Meiners |
19:31.4 |
Owatonna
|
477. |
11 |
Sawyer Berg |
19:31.9 |
Mason City
|
478. |
10 |
Carter Berney |
19:32.0 |
Davies
|
479. |
12 |
Jake Lawrence |
19:32.3 |
Irondale
|
480. |
12 |
Nicholas Lucht |
19:32.6 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
481. |
9 |
Niko Angel |
19:33.9 |
Lakeville North
|
482. |
12 |
Jack Lattanzi |
19:34.3 |
Discovery Canyon
|
483. |
12 |
Luke Mulholland |
19:34.6 |
Mason City
|
484. |
11 |
Franklin Gonzales |
19:35.9 |
Olathe North
|
485. |
10 |
Nick Wenger |
19:36.1 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
486. |
11 |
Daniel Ulrich |
19:36.4 |
Jamestown
|
487. |
12 |
Jagar Hansen |
19:37.1 |
Math & Science Academy
|
488. |
9 |
Jack Miller |
19:37.8 |
Olathe West
|
489. |
7 |
Logan Robben |
19:38.1 |
Staples-Motley
|
490. |
10 |
Owen Ward |
19:39.2 |
Bay Port
|
491. |
12 |
Luke Zaabel |
19:40.2 |
Newton
|
492. |
12 |
David Johnson |
19:40.9 |
Mason City
|
493. |
11 |
Michael Butterfield |
19:40.9 |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke...
|
494. |
10 |
Sam Pardy |
19:41.0 |
O'Gorman
|
495. |
9 |
Jared Loos |
19:42.0 |
Winona
|
496. |
9 |
Matthew Farm |
19:42.1 |
Rice Lake
|
497. |
12 |
Liam Kennedy |
19:43.1 |
St Paul Central
|
498. |
10 |
Brenden Drever |
19:43.2 |
Owatonna
|
499. |
12 |
Ethan Miller |
19:44.1 |
Regis
|
500. |
12 |
Thomas Parnell |
19:45.1 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
501. |
9 |
Ryan Houseman |
19:46.2 |
Forest Lake
|
502. |
9 |
Angelo Brantner |
19:46.8 |
Regis
|
503. |
10 |
Austin Alexander |
19:46.9 |
Farmington
|
504. |
11 |
John Hambleton |
19:48.0 |
Hudson
|
505. |
9 |
Jack Garren |
19:48.9 |
Olathe West
|
506. |
11 |
Trevor Torkelson |
19:50.6 |
Mason City
|
507. |
12 |
Vincent Ricciardi |
19:51.1 |
Regis
|
508. |
12 |
Dylan Hay |
19:51.1 |
Hudson
|
509. |
10 |
Brennan Amos |
19:51.1 |
Newton
|
510. |
9 |
Jack Olson |
19:51.9 |
Hudson
|
511. |
10 |
Dylan Shulstad |
19:53.3 |
Bay Port
|
512. |
11 |
Haydn Lysiuk |
19:55.2 |
Carman Collegiate
|
513. |
11 |
Max Felland |
19:56.5 |
Hudson
|
514. |
11 |
Deven Hoffman |
19:57.3 |
Washington
|
515. |
12 |
Beau Felmer |
19:57.4 |
Bay Port
|
516. |
11 |
Sam Lucht |
19:58.3 |
Davies
|
517. |
10 |
Ben Land |
19:58.4 |
Hudson
|
518. |
10 |
Zach Kubicki |
19:58.5 |
Bay Port
|
519. |
9 |
Landen Heim |
19:59.3 |
Bay Port
|
520. |
10 |
Jake Pease |
20:02.3 |
Wausau West
|
521. |
10 |
Jonah Johnson |
20:02.5 |
Discovery Canyon
|
522. |
12 |
Will Carda |
20:02.6 |
Washington
|
523. |
11 |
Claudio Mateo |
20:03.1 |
Mason City
|
524. |
10 |
Gavin Nelson |
20:03.5 |
Winona
|
525. |
11 |
Chris Hardwick |
20:04.5 |
Irondale
|
526. |
11 |
Jackson Neel |
20:05.5 |
Theodore Roosevelt
|
527. |
11 |
Mitchell Cheatham |
20:09.3 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
528. |
8 |
Evan Bucknam |
20:10.4 |
Winona
|
529. |
9 |
Luke Pekol |
20:10.9 |
Joliet Catholic
|
530. |
11 |
Jameson Stone |
20:11.9 |
Rice Lake
|
531. |
9 |
Nauris Bryant |
20:13.3 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
532. |
9 |
Jared Smith |
20:17.7 |
Newton
|
533. |
11 |
Sawyer Mork |
20:17.9 |
Wausau West
|
534. |
10 |
Christian Kohr |
20:19.2 |
Marquette University
|
535. |
12 |
Gunnar Anderson |
20:20.8 |
Perham
|
536. |
11 |
Anthony Bestel |
20:21.5 |
Newton
|
537. |
12 |
Ethan Fairholm |
20:21.6 |
Clear Creek-Amana
|
538. |
11 |
Elijah Morris |
20:22.5 |
Perham
|
539. |
11 |
Sam Benschoter |
20:24.9 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
540. |
12 |
Abe Rocksvold |
20:27.6 |
Regis
|
541. |
11 |
Brennan McLellan |
20:29.7 |
Carman Collegiate
|
542. |
10 |
Joey Bergman |
20:32.2 |
Olathe West
|
543. |
9 |
Zach Pekol |
20:32.2 |
Joliet Catholic
|
544. |
12 |
Michael Rodriguez |
20:33.8 |
Joliet Catholic
|
545. |
12 |
Casey Ogden |
20:34.6 |
Clear Creek-Amana
|
546. |
12 |
Chayton Lambertus-... |
20:34.9 |
Newton
|
547. |
11 |
Kian Garske |
20:34.9 |
Wausau West
|
548. |
11 |
Drew Nielson |
20:38.5 |
O'Gorman
|
549. |
10 |
Nick Suttle |
20:41.3 |
Olathe North
|
550. |
12 |
Nick Niemi |
20:41.3 |
Forest Lake
|
551. |
12 |
Gabe Misner |
20:56.6 |
Staples-Motley
|
552. |
10 |
Kaden Kelsey |
20:57.2 |
Rice Lake
|
553. |
10 |
Derek Beiner |
21:09.5 |
Newton
|
554. |
9 |
Nathan Cole |
21:12.5 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
555. |
12 |
Zach Ort |
21:17.5 |
Newton
|
556. |
9 |
Jacob Abbott |
21:19.7 |
Joliet Catholic
|
557. |
12 |
Dane Becker |
21:24.0 |
Regis
|
558. |
12 |
Yogesh Gurung |
21:25.3 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
559. |
12 |
Ethan Sullivan |
21:43.3 |
Davies
|
560. |
11 |
Joseph Gracely |
22:02.4 |
Discovery Canyon
|
561. |
9 |
Collin Buchli |
22:03.0 |
Newton
|
562. |
11 |
Will Krisko |
22:14.5 |
Math & Science Academy
|
563. |
12 |
Harrison Sheppich |
22:27.5 |
Regis
|
564. |
11 |
Noah Jones |
22:51.6 |
Joliet Catholic
|
565. |
10 |
Luke Bartle |
22:56.8 |
Math & Science Academy
|
566. |
12 |
Mike Usher |
22:59.2 |
Regis
|
567. |
9 |
Jordan Leek |
23:17.5 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
568. |
11 |
Brian Martinez-Flo... |
23:46.8 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
569. |
12 |
Jacob Shilman |
24:04.6 |
Dickinson
|
570. |
9 |
Jimmy Hostert |
24:29.1 |
Joliet Catholic
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters High School - Maroon
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Notre Dame |
149 |
2. |
Nova Classical Academy |
181 |
3. |
Minneapolis Southwest |
206 |
4. |
River Falls |
209 |
5. |
Minneapolis Washburn |
263 |
6. |
Brandon Valley |
318 |
7. |
Osceola |
338 |
8. |
Lakeville South |
359 |
9. |
Champlin Park |
371 |
10. |
St Cloud Cathedral |
456 |
11. |
St. Michael-Albertville |
497 |
12. |
Coon Rapids |
541 |
13. |
Aquinas |
562 |
14. |
St Croix Central |
578 |
15. |
New Richmond |
582 |
16. |
Benilde St Margaret's |
621 |
17. |
Brainerd |
646 |
18. |
Anoka |
654 |
19. |
Henry Sibley |
663 |
20. |
Andover |
679 |
21. |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau |
690 |
22. |
Waconia |
700 |
23. |
Shanley |
706 |
24. |
LSN Lee's Summit North |
724 |
25. |
Elk River |
731 |
26. |
St Paul Como Park |
746 |
27. |
Hillsboro/Central Valley |
746 |
28. |
Rogers |
771 |
29. |
St Louis Park |
777 |
30. |
Menomonie |
784 |
31. |
Eau Claire North |
795 |
32. |
Breck School |
809 |
33. |
Northwestern |
827 |
34. |
Moose Lake/Willow River/Barnum |
839 |
35. |
St Anthony Village |
850 |
36. |
Assumption |
856 |
37. |
Albany |
932 |
38. |
Blaine |
941 |
39. |
Ellsworth |
1004 |
40. |
Spectrum |
1033 |
41. |
Milbank |
1105 |
42. |
Cochrane-Fountain City |
1109 |
43. |
Medford Area |
1148 |
44. |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
1156 |
45. |
Grantsburg |
1181 |
46. |
Ballard Community |
1191 |
47. |
Totino-Grace |
1248 |
48. |
St Croix Preparatory Academy |
1282 |
49. |
Chippewa Falls |
1348 |
50. |
South St. Paul |
1369 |
51. |
St. Paul Academy & Summit Sc... |
1378 |
52. |
St Agnes |
1457 |
53. |
Mandan |
1470 |
54. |
Ashland |
1474 |
55. |
Wausau East |
1483 |
56. |
Amery |
1517 |
57. |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
1527 |
58. |
Hayward |
1652 |
59. |
Aberdeen Roncalli |
1742 |
60. |
Colfax |
1745 |
61. |
St. Paul Washington Technolo... |
1817 |
62. |
Richfield |
1842 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Frankie Lynch |
16:32.9 |
Benilde St Margaret's
|
2. |
12 |
Connor Preston |
16:45.4 |
Champlin Park
|
3. |
12 |
Chase Fossum |
16:50.6 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
4. |
11 |
Grant Magnuson |
16:50.7 |
River Falls
|
5. |
12 |
Jakob Baatrup-Sabo |
16:57.5 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
6. |
11 |
Britton Elkin |
16:59.6 |
Brandon Valley
|
7. |
8 |
Sam Scott |
17:00.2 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
8. |
10 |
Nick Batchelor |
17:01.3 |
Milbank
|
9. |
11 |
Patrick Schwartz |
17:04.1 |
Menomonie
|
10. |
12 |
Mason Shea |
17:04.3 |
River Falls
|
11. |
11 |
Cody Larson |
17:07.2 |
Warner
|
12. |
11 |
Cale Bishop |
17:07.3 |
New Richmond
|
13. |
10 |
Carson Clancy |
17:07.5 |
LSN Lee's Summit North
|
14. |
10 |
Caden Nordberg |
17:07.8 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
15. |
11 |
Alex Heidorn |
17:10.8 |
Rogers
|
16. |
10 |
Ruben Margolis |
17:14.6 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
17. |
11 |
Andrew Skemp |
17:17.5 |
Aquinas
|
18. |
12 |
Reid Milton |
17:18.4 |
Notre Dame
|
19. |
10 |
Conner Hawley |
17:18.7 |
Notre Dame
|
20. |
12 |
Dontae Johnson |
17:20.1 |
Champlin Park
|
21. |
11 |
Theo Andre |
17:24.2 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
22. |
12 |
Dare Akinmusire |
17:24.4 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
23. |
11 |
Joey Driver |
17:27.3 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
24. |
12 |
Joey Madsen |
17:28.5 |
River Falls
|
25. |
9 |
Alden Keller |
17:30.4 |
Breck School
|
26. |
11 |
Matthew Krzmarzick |
17:30.4 |
Burnsville
|
27. |
12 |
Elias Brotman |
17:32.4 |
Cretin-Derham Hall
|
28. |
11 |
Aaron Cavanaugh |
17:32.6 |
Lakeville South
|
29. |
11 |
Sharmarke Ismael |
17:33.0 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
30. |
9 |
Wesley Pronschinske |
17:34.8 |
Cochrane-Fountain City
|
31. |
12 |
Adam Butts |
17:36.8 |
Lakeville South
|
32. |
12 |
Brayden Johnson |
17:37.2 |
Mandan
|
33. |
10 |
Grant Mayers |
17:37.4 |
Albany
|
34. |
12 |
Howie Gerstner |
17:37.8 |
Notre Dame
|
35. |
10 |
Magnus Herschbach |
17:38.6 |
Henry Sibley
|
36. |
12 |
Owen Brummel |
17:39.5 |
Notre Dame
|
37. |
12 |
Eli Cheever |
17:39.5 |
Brandon Valley
|
38. |
11 |
Jakob Eggen |
17:40.0 |
St Croix Central
|
39. |
10 |
Turner Schad |
17:41.3 |
St Cloud Cathedral
|
40. |
10 |
Finn McCormick |
17:41.9 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
41. |
12 |
Kyle Swenson |
17:42.3 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
42. |
10 |
Cameron Heppner |
17:43.3 |
Andover
|
43. |
11 |
Sam Ryan |
17:43.7 |
Benilde St Margaret's
|
44. |
10 |
Quinn McDonald |
17:44.8 |
Osceola
|
45. |
12 |
Alex Bion |
17:46.2 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
46. |
10 |
Joseph Sullivan |
17:47.1 |
Medford Area
|
47. |
12 |
Chris Guise |
17:47.5 |
Assumption
|
48. |
12 |
Tavin Zeise |
17:47.9 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
49. |
11 |
Tyler Harris |
17:50.3 |
New Richmond
|
50. |
12 |
Adam Homel |
17:51.3 |
Notre Dame
|
51. |
10 |
Owen Lindseth |
17:51.8 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
52. |
12 |
Zach Hentschel |
17:52.4 |
Brandon Valley
|
53. |
12 |
Alistair Pattison |
17:53.2 |
St Paul Como Park
|
54. |
11 |
Kolten Heimbach |
17:54.5 |
Osceola
|
55. |
10 |
Will Gerber |
17:54.8 |
Grantsburg
|
56. |
11 |
Sean Hartney |
17:54.9 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
57. |
12 |
Miles Olofson |
17:55.1 |
Elk River
|
58. |
12 |
Lukas Ladas |
17:55.9 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
59. |
11 |
Michael Moran |
17:56.3 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
60. |
9 |
Titus Frock |
17:57.8 |
Eau Claire North
|
61. |
9 |
Logan Binger |
17:59.0 |
LSN Lee's Summit North
|
62. |
11 |
John Ziemkowski |
18:00.6 |
Lakeville South
|
63. |
11 |
Vaughn Wolf |
18:00.6 |
St Agnes
|
64. |
12 |
Ben Asheim |
18:01.3 |
Shanley
|
65. |
12 |
Jason Franzwa |
18:01.4 |
River Falls
|
66. |
9 |
Henry Karelitz |
18:01.6 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
67. |
11 |
Gavin Luebke |
18:01.9 |
Breck School
|
68. |
12 |
Mitch Miller |
18:02.0 |
St Cloud Cathedral
|
69. |
9 |
Aidan Jones |
18:03.4 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
70. |
10 |
Kyle Haben |
18:03.6 |
Spectrum
|
71. |
11 |
Logan Meinert |
18:03.8 |
Andover
|
72. |
12 |
Zach Solsrud |
18:04.7 |
Osceola
|
73. |
9 |
Federrico Auricchio |
18:04.9 |
Notre Dame
|
74. |
10 |
Grant Moreen |
18:06.2 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
75. |
11 |
Max Blader |
18:07.7 |
New Richmond
|
76. |
11 |
Ryan Behnke-Nead |
18:08.4 |
Anoka
|
77. |
11 |
Ryne Anderson |
18:08.6 |
Waconia
|
78. |
10 |
Alex Heen |
18:09.4 |
St Cloud Cathedral
|
79. |
10 |
Bennett Nelson |
18:10.2 |
Northwestern
|
80. |
11 |
Maverick Koecher |
18:11.2 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
81. |
9 |
Joseph Stumpf |
18:11.8 |
Notre Dame
|
82. |
11 |
Jonas Haugland |
18:12.5 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
83. |
9 |
Charlie Power-Thei... |
18:12.6 |
St Paul Como Park
|
84. |
10 |
Carter Gold |
18:13.0 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
|
85. |
10 |
Gavin Kane |
18:13.5 |
Blaine
|
86. |
12 |
Sean Rogers |
18:13.9 |
Osceola
|
87. |
12 |
Noah Christiansen |
18:14.0 |
Coon Rapids
|
88. |
11 |
Blake Fuller |
18:14.0 |
Anoka
|
89. |
12 |
Bennett Challifour |
18:14.8 |
Henry Sibley
|
90. |
11 |
Damian Jilk |
18:14.9 |
Cochrane-Fountain City
|
91. |
12 |
Nebyu Bekele |
18:15.4 |
St Louis Park
|
92. |
12 |
David Olson |
18:16.3 |
Osceola
|
93. |
11 |
Ethan Klisch |
18:16.4 |
Brainerd
|
94. |
11 |
Andre Kemboi |
18:16.5 |
Coon Rapids
|
95. |
10 |
Joshua Fike |
18:17.1 |
Blaine
|
96. |
12 |
Thomas Glad |
18:17.6 |
Rogers
|
97. |
11 |
John Nord |
18:18.5 |
Totino-Grace
|
98. |
11 |
Mitch Ellis |
18:18.6 |
Aquinas
|
99. |
12 |
Caleb Rogers |
18:18.8 |
Spectrum
|
100. |
12 |
Jacob Olson |
18:19.1 |
Wausau East
|
101. |
11 |
Shukur Bati |
18:20.1 |
St Paul Como Park
|
102. |
10 |
Jeremiah Donahoe |
18:20.4 |
Brandon Valley
|
103. |
12 |
Zachary Degroot |
18:21.5 |
Aquinas
|
104. |
12 |
Nick Kremer |
18:22.1 |
Osceola
|
105. |
10 |
Thomas Ruhl |
18:22.4 |
Brainerd
|
106. |
12 |
Erik Collins |
18:22.5 |
St Croix Central
|
107. |
11 |
Marshall Loveland |
18:22.7 |
Totino-Grace
|
108. |
12 |
Steven Olson |
18:22.9 |
Lakeville South
|
109. |
12 |
Tim Nixon |
18:22.9 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
110. |
12 |
Bereket Wondimu |
18:23.0 |
Burnsville
|
111. |
9 |
Isaac Nowak |
18:23.4 |
Notre Dame
|
112. |
10 |
Matthew Binsfeld |
18:23.7 |
Elk River
|
113. |
11 |
Brandon Nelson |
18:24.8 |
River Falls
|
114. |
11 |
Conner Asche |
18:25.8 |
Shanley
|
115. |
12 |
Reed Smith |
18:27.4 |
Coon Rapids
|
116. |
9 |
Ethan Ibarra |
18:27.6 |
Champlin Park
|
117. |
11 |
Cougar Holder |
18:27.7 |
St Croix Central
|
118. |
12 |
Michael Smith |
18:28.6 |
Coon Rapids
|
119. |
12 |
Mark Scheller |
18:28.7 |
Champlin Park
|
120. |
10 |
Alexander McFaul |
18:29.2 |
Henry Sibley
|
121. |
12 |
Sam Bastien |
18:29.7 |
St Cloud Cathedral
|
122. |
11 |
Elijah Grabinske |
18:29.9 |
Anoka
|
123. |
12 |
Mike Straub |
18:30.1 |
Assumption
|
124. |
12 |
Tristyn Voigt |
18:30.8 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
125. |
9 |
Sam Ruiter |
18:31.9 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
|
126. |
12 |
Dylan Ashley |
18:32.1 |
Eau Claire North
|
127. |
10 |
Garrett Doty |
18:32.2 |
Champlin Park
|
128. |
11 |
Bennet Smith |
18:32.3 |
Notre Dame
|
129. |
11 |
Joe Rubendall |
18:32.7 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
130. |
9 |
Emmett Wolf |
18:33.5 |
Breck School
|
131. |
12 |
Noah Johnson |
18:35.4 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
132. |
12 |
Benjamin Lemay |
18:35.7 |
Chippewa Falls
|
133. |
11 |
Luke Kocer |
18:36.4 |
Brandon Valley
|
134. |
11 |
Jackson Thoe |
18:36.7 |
St Louis Park
|
135. |
12 |
Walker Nibergall |
18:36.9 |
Benilde St Margaret's
|
136. |
11 |
Will Krueger |
18:37.1 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
137. |
12 |
Charlie Stuhl |
18:37.3 |
Ellsworth
|
138. |
9 |
Jonathon Asche |
18:37.8 |
Shanley
|
139. |
12 |
Elias Schue |
18:37.8 |
Ashland
|
140. |
11 |
Carson Roehl |
18:38.4 |
Waconia
|
141. |
11 |
Nick Porisch |
18:38.6 |
Brainerd
|
142. |
12 |
James Frigstad |
18:39.9 |
St Anthony Village
|
143. |
10 |
Johnathan Danelski |
18:40.6 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
144. |
10 |
Alberto Fuentes |
18:40.6 |
Lakeville South
|
145. |
10 |
Joshua Thoen |
18:41.3 |
Coon Rapids
|
146. |
11 |
Jacob Hall |
18:41.6 |
Osceola
|
147. |
10 |
Mark Rud |
18:42.2 |
Waconia
|
148. |
12 |
Colter Elkin |
18:42.4 |
Brandon Valley
|
149. |
11 |
Morgan Selchow |
18:42.8 |
Menomonie
|
150. |
11 |
Hayden O'Connor |
18:42.8 |
Rogers
|
151. |
11 |
Jackson Anderson |
18:43.6 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
152. |
9 |
Denly Lindeman |
18:43.7 |
St Louis Park
|
153. |
12 |
Josh Burgess |
18:44.6 |
St Croix Central
|
154. |
10 |
Riley Peyton |
18:45.8 |
Brandon Valley
|
155. |
8 |
Benjamin Batalden |
18:47.0 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
156. |
12 |
Daniel Newman |
18:47.9 |
Ellsworth
|
157. |
12 |
Davin Dahl |
18:48.3 |
St Anthony Village
|
158. |
9 |
Peyton Martinek |
18:49.1 |
Coon Rapids
|
159. |
11 |
Blake Charlesworth |
18:49.4 |
Andover
|
160. |
9 |
Ty Jacobs |
18:49.4 |
Eau Claire North
|
161. |
10 |
Preston Brilla |
18:49.7 |
Northwestern
|
162. |
10 |
Brody Bongaarts |
18:50.7 |
Grantsburg
|
163. |
12 |
Nicholas Moen |
18:50.9 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
|
164. |
12 |
Logan Severson |
18:51.2 |
Brainerd
|
165. |
11 |
Logan Edwards |
18:51.2 |
Antigo
|
166. |
11 |
Gus Duininck |
18:51.5 |
Brainerd
|
167. |
9 |
Beckett Chambers |
18:51.6 |
Notre Dame
|
168. |
11 |
Elijah Ebel |
18:51.9 |
St Cloud Cathedral
|
169. |
8 |
Mason Behrens |
18:52.0 |
Waconia
|
170. |
11 |
Riley Kirkey |
18:52.4 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
|
171. |
11 |
Joseph Gustafson |
18:53.1 |
Elk River
|
172. |
11 |
Andrew Cavanaugh |
18:53.2 |
Lakeville South
|
173. |
10 |
Cole Borchardt |
18:53.8 |
Brandon Valley
|
174. |
11 |
Jack Chism |
18:53.9 |
Ballard Community
|
175. |
12 |
Jack Nightingale |
18:54.3 |
Champlin Park
|
176. |
9 |
Jacob Manning |
18:54.9 |
LSN Lee's Summit North
|
177. |
10 |
Ethan Burmeister |
18:55.1 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
|
178. |
11 |
Ryan Roberts |
18:55.3 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
179. |
9 |
Logan Dockendorf |
18:55.9 |
Amery
|
180. |
11 |
Logan Searles |
18:56.3 |
Medford Area
|
181. |
10 |
Braden Capelle |
18:56.4 |
Brainerd
|
182. |
10 |
Grant Bursey |
18:56.9 |
Anoka
|
183. |
9 |
Nickolai Farber |
18:57.0 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
184. |
10 |
Nick Drye |
18:57.1 |
Aquinas
|
185. |
9 |
Alexander Bjork |
18:57.3 |
St Anthony Village
|
186. |
10 |
Chirs Lee |
18:57.5 |
Ballard Community
|
187. |
10 |
Alec Taylor |
18:57.9 |
Aquinas
|
188. |
12 |
Austin Shaw |
18:58.4 |
Medford Area
|
189. |
10 |
Colin Hackbarth |
18:58.7 |
St Croix Central
|
190. |
12 |
Zac Oldroyd |
18:59.2 |
Champlin Park
|
191. |
11 |
Addison Peters |
18:59.6 |
Ellsworth
|
192. |
12 |
Caden Hartle |
18:59.9 |
Andover
|
193. |
10 |
Andrew Hultin |
19:00.6 |
Shanley
|
194. |
10 |
Keegan Poston |
19:00.7 |
Champlin Park
|
195. |
11 |
Lucas Pessanha |
19:00.8 |
Lakeville South
|
196. |
10 |
Evan Hansen |
19:00.9 |
South St. Paul
|
197. |
11 |
Teddy Uehling |
19:01.1 |
Aquinas
|
198. |
12 |
Tyler Anderson |
19:01.4 |
Blaine
|
199. |
8 |
Christian Brist |
19:01.6 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
200. |
10 |
Milo Keyes |
19:02.2 |
St Anthony Village
|
201. |
10 |
Max Shanklin |
19:03.7 |
Waconia
|
202. |
10 |
Gavin Hilyar |
19:03.7 |
Elk River
|
203. |
12 |
Kieran Johnson |
19:04.0 |
Northwestern
|
204. |
12 |
Tan Dipman |
19:04.4 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
205. |
10 |
Koy Nelson |
19:04.7 |
Northwestern
|
206. |
12 |
Ethan Nott |
19:05.8 |
Aquinas
|
207. |
12 |
Ethan Robinson |
19:05.9 |
Osceola
|
208. |
11 |
Glen Norvell |
19:06.9 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
209. |
8 |
Griffin Krone |
19:07.3 |
St Louis Park
|
210. |
11 |
Thomas Chandler |
19:07.6 |
Henry Sibley
|
211. |
9 |
Shawn Bailey |
19:07.6 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
212. |
12 |
Luke Leshuk |
19:07.7 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
213. |
10 |
Joel Anderson |
19:08.0 |
Menomonie
|
214. |
10 |
Collin Duax |
19:08.9 |
Assumption
|
215. |
9 |
Colman Halstead |
19:09.5 |
St Anthony Village
|
216. |
10 |
Grayson Holtz |
19:10.0 |
Champlin Park
|
217. |
12 |
Brady Femling |
19:10.4 |
Milbank
|
218. |
10 |
Emerson Foley |
19:10.5 |
Benilde St Margaret's
|
219. |
9 |
Danny Ness |
19:10.7 |
Anoka
|
220. |
8 |
Adam Cavanaugh |
19:11.1 |
Lakeville South
|
221. |
10 |
Nicholas Becker |
19:11.3 |
Anoka
|
222. |
11 |
Nathan Kalthoff |
19:11.5 |
Albany
|
223. |
12 |
Alex Mcaloon |
19:12.7 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
224. |
10 |
Michael Kuehn |
19:12.9 |
Brainerd
|
225. |
9 |
Owen Scanlon |
19:13.3 |
St Cloud Cathedral
|
226. |
11 |
Ethan Phillips |
19:15.0 |
Menomonie
|
227. |
12 |
Justin Orme |
19:15.1 |
Northwestern
|
228. |
12 |
Peyton Anderson |
19:15.5 |
LSN Lee's Summit North
|
229. |
11 |
Nathan Rage |
19:15.6 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
230. |
12 |
Landon Carney |
19:15.8 |
New Richmond
|
231. |
12 |
Liam Carr |
19:16.0 |
Elk River
|
232. |
12 |
Aiden Peters |
19:16.1 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
233. |
9 |
Chase Deiter |
19:16.8 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
234. |
11 |
Mason Zierden |
19:17.0 |
Albany
|
235. |
8 |
Ethan Starfield |
19:17.2 |
Lakeville South
|
236. |
12 |
Blake Slater |
19:17.3 |
Osceola
|
237. |
11 |
Daniel Walsh |
19:18.2 |
St Louis Park
|
238. |
11 |
Ben Ostlie |
19:18.6 |
Shanley
|
239. |
9 |
Colton Pilgrim |
19:19.1 |
Assumption
|
240. |
11 |
Gavan Turcotte |
19:19.4 |
Albany
|
241. |
9 |
Connor Norby |
19:19.5 |
Menomonie
|
242. |
11 |
Ben Wirth |
19:19.7 |
Warner
|
243. |
10 |
Henry Nelson |
19:20.6 |
St Louis Park
|
244. |
11 |
Aaron House |
19:21.4 |
Brandon Valley
|
245. |
9 |
Zakary Wise |
19:21.5 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
246. |
12 |
Franklin Tomczik |
19:21.9 |
St Cloud Cathedral
|
247. |
12 |
Ethan Burton |
19:22.0 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
|
248. |
12 |
Simon Butler |
19:22.1 |
Eau Claire North
|
249. |
12 |
Zippy Bock |
19:22.4 |
Milbank
|
250. |
8 |
Austin Coffey |
19:22.7 |
Waconia
|
251. |
10 |
Oslo Martin |
19:23.2 |
Henry Sibley
|
252. |
12 |
Peter Findell |
19:23.8 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
253. |
10 |
Carson Ertz |
19:24.2 |
Eau Claire North
|
254. |
10 |
Cameron Lehmann |
19:24.3 |
Elk River
|
255. |
10 |
Joseph Mikrot |
19:24.7 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
256. |
10 |
Jackson Dokken |
19:24.8 |
Andover
|
257. |
12 |
Chase Chiarle |
19:25.0 |
New Richmond
|
258. |
10 |
John (Jack) Mountain |
19:25.2 |
Cretin-Derham Hall
|
259. |
12 |
Shawn Halverson |
19:25.7 |
Menomonie
|
260. |
12 |
Ben Becker |
19:25.9 |
Hayward
|
261. |
10 |
Matthew Whittaker |
19:26.3 |
Lakeville South
|
262. |
10 |
Andy Chestovich |
19:26.6 |
Cretin-Derham Hall
|
263. |
11 |
Ryan Conzemius |
19:27.1 |
Aquinas
|
264. |
11 |
Daniel Bakken |
19:27.7 |
South St. Paul
|
265. |
12 |
Cory Carlson |
19:28.1 |
Ashland
|
266. |
11 |
James Lyke |
19:28.1 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
267. |
10 |
Soren Sackreiter |
19:28.4 |
St Paul Como Park
|
268. |
10 |
Cole Borg |
19:28.9 |
Andover
|
269. |
11 |
Ryan Kraemer |
19:30.2 |
Benilde St Margaret's
|
270. |
12 |
Connor Detienne |
19:30.7 |
Grantsburg
|
271. |
11 |
Eddie Noyes |
19:31.6 |
New Richmond
|
272. |
12 |
Andrew Hattling |
19:32.1 |
Spectrum
|
273. |
9 |
Austin Shoen |
19:32.3 |
Ballard Community
|
274. |
10 |
Lucas LiaBraaten |
19:32.9 |
Anoka
|
275. |
11 |
Prasoon Tandon |
19:33.2 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
276. |
12 |
Kaleb Roth |
19:33.6 |
Wausau East
|
277. |
11 |
Evan Becker |
19:34.1 |
Albany
|
278. |
12 |
Mitch Meilahn |
19:34.2 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
279. |
12 |
Isaac Johnson |
19:35.4 |
Coon Rapids
|
280. |
12 |
Michael Mallum |
19:35.5 |
Antigo
|
281. |
12 |
Brandon Lubke |
19:36.1 |
Rogers
|
282. |
12 |
Zach McCormick |
19:36.1 |
Shanley
|
283. |
11 |
Will Isaacson |
19:36.4 |
St Anthony Village
|
284. |
10 |
Isaac Riegel |
19:36.5 |
Totino-Grace
|
285. |
11 |
Cole Leukuma |
19:38.1 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
286. |
8 |
Austin Back |
19:38.3 |
Rogers
|
287. |
10 |
Chance Lunde |
19:38.9 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
288. |
10 |
Kohl Flock |
19:39.1 |
Ellsworth
|
289. |
11 |
Noah Heidorn |
19:39.4 |
Colfax
|
290. |
12 |
Marcus Gutierrez |
19:39.6 |
Breck School
|
291. |
11 |
Maxwell Gohman |
19:39.9 |
St Louis Park
|
292. |
10 |
Dylan Mantuefel |
19:40.0 |
Eau Claire North
|
293. |
12 |
Jace Beall |
19:40.1 |
Ballard Community
|
294. |
12 |
David Klein |
19:40.4 |
St Louis Park
|
295. |
12 |
Nicholas Jacobsen |
19:40.8 |
St Paul Como Park
|
296. |
11 |
Jackson Dwyer |
19:40.9 |
Brainerd
|
297. |
9 |
Dylan Narvaez |
19:41.0 |
Assumption
|
298. |
12 |
Josh Wuebker |
19:41.1 |
Shanley
|
299. |
12 |
Gage Thesing |
19:41.8 |
Albany
|
300. |
9 |
Xander McKie |
19:41.8 |
LSN Lee's Summit North
|
301. |
11 |
Blake Olson |
19:42.2 |
Champlin Park
|
302. |
12 |
Matt Gardner |
19:42.2 |
LSN Lee's Summit North
|
303. |
12 |
Christian Hernandez |
19:42.9 |
LSN Lee's Summit North
|
304. |
9 |
Jack Reedy |
19:42.9 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
305. |
12 |
Jason Kirchner |
19:43.1 |
Albany
|
306. |
9 |
Alex Pazdernik |
19:43.2 |
Ellsworth
|
307. |
9 |
Emmett Johnson |
19:44.1 |
Northwestern
|
308. |
9 |
Jelani Waynewood |
19:44.4 |
Benilde St Margaret's
|
309. |
12 |
Josh Sims |
19:44.4 |
Cretin-Derham Hall
|
310. |
11 |
AJ Skinner |
19:45.2 |
Rogers
|
311. |
10 |
Max Tomczik |
19:45.4 |
St Cloud Cathedral
|
312. |
9 |
Eddie Koch |
19:45.5 |
Henry Sibley
|
313. |
12 |
Wyatt Shay |
19:45.5 |
Albany
|
314. |
10 |
Lance Jumbeck |
19:46.4 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
|
315. |
10 |
Noah Gough |
19:46.5 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
316. |
2 |
Cruz Lemmerhirt |
19:46.8 |
Brainerd
|
317. |
12 |
Mark Ramel |
19:46.9 |
Benilde St Margaret's
|
318. |
11 |
Micah Hanson |
19:47.0 |
Anoka
|
319. |
9 |
Alexander Artmann |
19:47.0 |
Elk River
|
320. |
9 |
Luke James |
19:47.7 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
321. |
11 |
Isaac Sorvari |
19:47.7 |
Blaine
|
322. |
12 |
Noah Ranem |
19:48.0 |
Blaine
|
323. |
11 |
Jacob Kephart |
19:48.0 |
Northwestern
|
324. |
10 |
Karter Domine |
19:48.1 |
Cochrane-Fountain City
|
325. |
11 |
Tait Myers |
19:48.4 |
St Louis Park
|
326. |
9 |
Tyler Jacobson |
19:48.4 |
Blaine
|
327. |
10 |
Ryan Beranek |
19:50.0 |
Chippewa Falls
|
328. |
9 |
Sig Isaacson |
19:50.1 |
St Paul Como Park
|
329. |
9 |
Hale Madsen |
19:51.1 |
Cochrane-Fountain City
|
330. |
12 |
Simon Fichter |
19:51.8 |
Menomonie
|
331. |
8 |
James Batchelor |
19:52.4 |
Milbank
|
332. |
9 |
Carter Davis |
19:52.7 |
Menomonie
|
333. |
11 |
Micah Larson |
19:52.8 |
St Croix Central
|
334. |
10 |
Flannagan Corkery |
19:53.2 |
Rogers
|
335. |
10 |
Dustin Sheely |
19:53.2 |
River Falls
|
336. |
12 |
Noah Graffunder |
19:53.3 |
Chippewa Falls
|
337. |
10 |
John Gillespie |
19:53.5 |
Ellsworth
|
338. |
12 |
Eli Winslow-brewer |
19:53.7 |
South St. Paul
|
339. |
11 |
Joey Phillips |
19:54.4 |
Henry Sibley
|
340. |
11 |
Mohamed Aboushanab |
19:54.9 |
St Paul Como Park
|
341. |
11 |
Abram Harvey |
19:55.3 |
Spectrum
|
342. |
12 |
Dennis Sonnentag |
19:55.4 |
Colfax
|
343. |
9 |
Noah Herron |
19:56.1 |
New Richmond
|
344. |
9 |
Ian Simetosky |
19:56.9 |
Chippewa Falls
|
345. |
9 |
Jaden Nemeth |
19:57.9 |
Spectrum
|
346. |
12 |
Adam Thom |
19:58.4 |
Northwestern
|
347. |
9 |
Ian Kalin |
19:58.9 |
Northwestern
|
348. |
9 |
Gabe Beagen |
19:59.0 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
349. |
10 |
Nicholas Wyatt |
19:59.0 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
350. |
11 |
Arman Church |
19:59.0 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
351. |
10 |
Tyler Nosko |
19:59.4 |
Anoka
|
352. |
12 |
Jacob Dosch |
19:59.6 |
Shanley
|
353. |
11 |
Juan Jose Di Graza |
20:01.0 |
Richfield
|
354. |
12 |
Timmy Rosno |
20:04.7 |
St Agnes
|
355. |
10 |
Connor Walstead |
20:05.4 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
356. |
9 |
Kansas Smith |
20:05.6 |
Chippewa Falls
|
357. |
10 |
Jordan Janes |
20:06.3 |
Grantsburg
|
358. |
10 |
Reese Harrison |
20:07.0 |
Hayward
|
359. |
12 |
Robert Smith |
20:07.4 |
South St. Paul
|
360. |
11 |
Matthew Wincentsen |
20:07.5 |
South St. Paul
|
361. |
11 |
Bradley Marleau |
20:08.7 |
Blaine
|
362. |
9 |
Christian Crumbaker |
20:08.8 |
Chippewa Falls
|
363. |
12 |
Jeremiah Tomandl |
20:09.3 |
Blaine
|
364. |
10 |
Ryan Powley |
20:10.0 |
Coon Rapids
|
365. |
10 |
Ethan Evans |
20:10.0 |
Spectrum
|
366. |
9 |
Jake Wright |
20:10.3 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
367. |
10 |
Thomas Sauer |
20:10.4 |
Benilde St Margaret's
|
368. |
11 |
William Orton |
20:10.5 |
Spectrum
|
369. |
10 |
Samuel Kelling |
20:10.6 |
Amery
|
370. |
10 |
Ben VanDeBerg |
20:11.1 |
Brandon Valley
|
371. |
12 |
Rocco Jemilo |
20:11.5 |
Menomonie
|
372. |
12 |
Noah Lavold |
20:11.5 |
River Falls
|
373. |
12 |
Nathan Loretz |
20:14.0 |
Elk River
|
374. |
12 |
Yohannes Gebremese... |
20:15.3 |
St. Paul Washington ...
|
375. |
11 |
Fong Moua |
20:15.4 |
St. Paul Washington ...
|
376. |
11 |
Will Murphy |
20:15.7 |
Breck School
|
377. |
12 |
Dante Jones |
20:16.2 |
Ballard Community
|
378. |
10 |
Jacob Doehrmann |
20:16.6 |
New Richmond
|
379. |
12 |
Henry Budke |
20:16.9 |
Amery
|
380. |
11 |
Josh Krueger |
20:17.2 |
St Louis Park
|
381. |
12 |
Hayden Kunnary |
20:17.4 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
382. |
12 |
David Wallis |
20:18.3 |
Ashland
|
383. |
12 |
Peyton Hibbard |
20:19.5 |
Andover
|
384. |
10 |
Luke Strassburg |
20:19.5 |
Rogers
|
385. |
11 |
Will Yackley |
20:20.2 |
Henry Sibley
|
386. |
9 |
Tyler Meier |
20:20.2 |
Amery
|
387. |
11 |
Grayson Roberts |
20:20.3 |
Breck School
|
388. |
9 |
Garrett Griffen |
20:20.3 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
389. |
10 |
Owen Plourde |
20:20.3 |
Benilde St Margaret's
|
390. |
11 |
Wilson Rabe |
20:20.7 |
Blaine
|
391. |
12 |
Gabe Martin |
20:21.1 |
Hayward
|
392. |
9 |
Simon Mau |
20:21.3 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
393. |
12 |
August Fleck |
20:21.3 |
Mandan
|
394. |
11 |
Andy Groebner |
20:21.9 |
St Anthony Village
|
395. |
10 |
Patrick Mullin |
20:22.0 |
Benilde St Margaret's
|
396. |
12 |
Daniel King |
20:22.9 |
Menomonie
|
397. |
8 |
Justin Hale |
20:23.7 |
Mandan
|
398. |
10 |
Marcus Benedict |
20:23.9 |
River Falls
|
399. |
8 |
Adam Smith |
20:24.0 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
400. |
12 |
Everett Fitzsimmons |
20:24.1 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
401. |
12 |
Sam Hanson |
20:24.3 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
402. |
12 |
Chip Specker |
20:25.5 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
403. |
10 |
Preston Helgeson |
20:25.9 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
404. |
11 |
Logan Scott |
20:25.9 |
Chippewa Falls
|
405. |
12 |
Matthew Siegler |
20:26.9 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
|
406. |
8 |
Noah Getnick |
20:26.9 |
Breck School
|
407. |
10 |
Aidan Johnson |
20:27.5 |
New Richmond
|
408. |
11 |
Noah McGivern |
20:27.6 |
Chippewa Falls
|
409. |
9 |
Carlos Adams |
20:27.7 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
410. |
10 |
Sam Shaw |
20:27.7 |
River Falls
|
411. |
12 |
Zack Gilbertson |
20:27.8 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
|
412. |
10 |
Ethan Fiecke |
20:27.9 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
413. |
9 |
Steven Selisker |
20:29.0 |
Brainerd
|
414. |
9 |
John Kaldor |
20:29.1 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
415. |
12 |
Jacob Ledermann |
20:29.3 |
Henry Sibley
|
416. |
11 |
Matthew O'Brien |
20:29.9 |
St Croix Central
|
417. |
11 |
Zach Thompson |
20:30.6 |
River Falls
|
418. |
9 |
Andrew Lehnen |
20:31.0 |
St Agnes
|
419. |
12 |
Nathan Franz |
20:31.3 |
Rogers
|
420. |
11 |
Jeffrey Porter |
20:32.0 |
Shanley
|
421. |
12 |
Calvin Bromley |
20:32.6 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
422. |
10 |
Ezekiel Riemer |
20:32.8 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
423. |
11 |
Grant Hoff |
20:33.4 |
Amery
|
424. |
8 |
Paul Gutenkauf |
20:33.5 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
425. |
10 |
Jayden Ashley |
20:35.1 |
Eau Claire North
|
426. |
11 |
Ben Barnett |
20:36.9 |
Blaine
|
427. |
9 |
Cole Lahti |
20:37.3 |
Northwestern
|
428. |
8 |
Jack Peterson |
20:37.7 |
St Anthony Village
|
429. |
10 |
Aidan Ziegler |
20:39.8 |
Amery
|
430. |
9 |
Jake Mason |
20:40.9 |
Chippewa Falls
|
431. |
9 |
Dylan Uitto |
20:40.9 |
Ashland
|
432. |
12 |
Luke Mahedy |
20:41.8 |
St Croix Central
|
433. |
11 |
Sam Smith |
20:42.6 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
434. |
12 |
Jonah Olson |
20:43.5 |
Ballard Community
|
435. |
9 |
Max Ehalt |
20:43.8 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
436. |
9 |
Mark Anderson |
20:44.3 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
437. |
8 |
Charles Sorensen |
20:45.4 |
Waconia
|
438. |
12 |
Calvin Artmann |
20:46.3 |
Elk River
|
439. |
11 |
Albert Buss |
20:47.1 |
St Agnes
|
440. |
12 |
Antonio Delfino |
20:47.6 |
South St. Paul
|
441. |
12 |
Damion McKeowen Fl... |
20:47.7 |
St. Paul Washington ...
|
442. |
12 |
Aidan Powley |
20:48.1 |
Coon Rapids
|
443. |
10 |
Jonah Seifert |
20:48.3 |
St Agnes
|
444. |
11 |
Andy Soto Moreno |
20:49.8 |
Richfield
|
445. |
12 |
Lance Queen |
20:50.1 |
St Croix Central
|
446. |
12 |
Nico Tweedy |
20:50.6 |
Coon Rapids
|
447. |
12 |
Alex Farrell |
20:50.7 |
Milbank
|
448. |
9 |
Carson Bynum |
20:50.8 |
Breck School
|
449. |
10 |
Art Duncan |
20:51.8 |
St Anthony Village
|
450. |
12 |
Nick Erickson |
20:52.2 |
Ellsworth
|
451. |
11 |
Connor Ingham |
20:53.1 |
Cretin-Derham Hall
|
452. |
11 |
Henry Bennett |
20:56.0 |
Wausau East
|
453. |
10 |
Owen Finlay |
20:56.1 |
St Paul Como Park
|
454. |
9 |
Karl Busse |
20:57.2 |
Antigo
|
455. |
7 |
Terry Brown Otter |
20:57.3 |
Mandan
|
456. |
12 |
Kaleb Norton |
20:57.8 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
457. |
9 |
Miles Searles |
20:58.1 |
Medford Area
|
458. |
11 |
Sam Stadin |
20:58.5 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
459. |
10 |
Hunter Feyereisen |
20:58.7 |
St Croix Central
|
460. |
9 |
Quentin Berhow |
20:58.9 |
New Richmond
|
461. |
10 |
Berkeley Diedrich |
20:59.2 |
Hayward
|
462. |
12 |
Dustin Schmitt |
20:59.3 |
Albany
|
463. |
12 |
Jens Bjorge |
21:00.1 |
Amery
|
464. |
9 |
Eli Haakenson |
21:00.2 |
Spectrum
|
465. |
9 |
Jadent Buchholz |
21:00.9 |
Colfax
|
466. |
9 |
Logan Fike |
21:01.5 |
Wausau East
|
467. |
12 |
Colin Dlugosch |
21:02.3 |
Breck School
|
468. |
12 |
Max Mitchell |
21:02.8 |
Ellsworth
|
469. |
11 |
Jace Pulkrabek |
21:02.9 |
Richfield
|
470. |
9 |
Everett Gamst |
21:05.3 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
471. |
12 |
Colten Pace |
21:06.9 |
Eau Claire North
|
472. |
10 |
Chase McCallum |
21:07.6 |
Hayward
|
473. |
12 |
Nathan Stremcha |
21:09.2 |
Eau Claire North
|
474. |
9 |
Connor Clausen |
21:09.7 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
475. |
12 |
Grant Baker |
21:10.8 |
South St. Paul
|
476. |
9 |
Chase Kline |
21:13.2 |
Chippewa Falls
|
477. |
11 |
Ethan Bjerke |
21:14.1 |
Wausau East
|
478. |
9 |
Saskatoon Damm |
21:15.7 |
Medford Area
|
479. |
7 |
Jace Englestad |
21:16.9 |
Mandan
|
480. |
10 |
Kahun Vue |
21:17.1 |
St. Paul Washington ...
|
481. |
10 |
Drew Burau |
21:19.9 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
482. |
12 |
Nate Pace |
21:20.8 |
Henry Sibley
|
483. |
12 |
Joe Fletcher |
21:21.9 |
Ballard Community
|
484. |
10 |
Seamus Haney |
21:21.9 |
Chesterton Academy
|
485. |
8 |
Isaac Graham |
21:22.4 |
Milbank
|
486. |
11 |
Parker Lindstrom |
21:25.4 |
Richfield
|
487. |
11 |
John Reynen |
21:26.2 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
488. |
9 |
Ashton Yarrington |
21:26.5 |
Colfax
|
489. |
10 |
Chas Gould |
21:29.1 |
St Anthony Village
|
490. |
11 |
Isaac Kramer |
21:30.8 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
491. |
11 |
Jacob Branham |
21:34.0 |
Totino-Grace
|
492. |
8 |
Derek Smith |
21:34.2 |
Richfield
|
493. |
9 |
Tristan Price |
21:34.5 |
Medford Area
|
494. |
10 |
Henry Burkhardt |
21:35.2 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
495. |
11 |
Aaron Miller |
21:37.9 |
Totino-Grace
|
496. |
9 |
Emmerson Siefken |
21:39.4 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
497. |
10 |
Dylan Aarness |
21:40.6 |
St Paul Como Park
|
498. |
10 |
Christian O'Hara |
21:42.1 |
St Agnes
|
499. |
11 |
Jake Ennis |
21:42.7 |
Totino-Grace
|
500. |
9 |
Graham Faulkner |
21:42.8 |
Wausau East
|
501. |
9 |
Sam Randolph |
21:44.2 |
Richfield
|
502. |
7 |
Charles Hale |
21:44.4 |
Mandan
|
503. |
9 |
Jonah Honerman |
21:44.8 |
St Agnes
|
504. |
11 |
Austen Sande |
21:48.5 |
Eau Claire North
|
505. |
10 |
Luke Blanchard |
21:52.2 |
Colfax
|
506. |
10 |
Jonathan Lorsung |
21:53.2 |
Amery
|
507. |
12 |
Riley Bossert |
21:53.9 |
Cochrane-Fountain City
|
508. |
10 |
Cody Oliphant |
21:55.3 |
Ashland
|
509. |
12 |
Benicio Mendiola-J... |
21:57.2 |
South St. Paul
|
510. |
11 |
Jae Curtis |
21:57.7 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
511. |
10 |
Andrew Fasching |
22:00.4 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
512. |
10 |
Mason Arnold |
22:04.0 |
Grantsburg
|
513. |
12 |
John Hughes |
22:05.0 |
Richfield
|
514. |
12 |
Josh Meitz |
22:06.3 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
515. |
12 |
Yah Yah Adan |
22:07.2 |
St Paul Como Park
|
516. |
12 |
Vang Her |
22:09.2 |
St. Paul Washington ...
|
517. |
9 |
Harley Hudson |
22:13.8 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
518. |
9 |
Owen Rathje |
22:13.8 |
Grantsburg
|
519. |
12 |
Kyle Sapper |
22:17.9 |
Ashland
|
520. |
9 |
David Sklow |
22:18.6 |
Wausau East
|
521. |
9 |
Joseph Dragonowski |
22:19.2 |
St Agnes
|
522. |
10 |
Cade Howard |
22:22.3 |
Milbank
|
523. |
12 |
Gavin Corley |
22:24.6 |
Mandan
|
524. |
11 |
Josh Kuehn |
22:33.2 |
Richfield
|
525. |
9 |
Titus Fagan |
22:34.9 |
Totino-Grace
|
526. |
8 |
Bryce Falken |
22:35.1 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
527. |
11 |
Connor Lee |
22:38.3 |
Cretin-Derham Hall
|
528. |
9 |
Ivan Sokup |
22:40.8 |
Hayward
|
529. |
9 |
Lucas Liske |
22:42.6 |
Medford Area
|
530. |
12 |
Evan Gutierrez |
22:43.8 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
531. |
11 |
Tim Kelling |
22:56.8 |
Amery
|
532. |
12 |
Austin Hansen |
22:56.8 |
Hayward
|
533. |
9 |
Alexander Lenzmeier |
22:58.3 |
St Agnes
|
534. |
10 |
Lucas Le |
22:58.5 |
Richfield
|
535. |
8 |
Aaron Castilleja |
23:01.0 |
South St. Paul
|
536. |
11 |
Gage Long |
23:03.0 |
Ballard Community
|
537. |
12 |
Jackson Morgan |
23:07.6 |
Hayward
|
538. |
11 |
Jacob Ganzer |
23:13.1 |
Chesterton Academy
|
539. |
9 |
Lucas Borman |
23:17.0 |
Medford Area
|
540. |
9 |
Josh Thurler |
23:17.7 |
Totino-Grace
|
541. |
8 |
Ian Grewe |
23:23.0 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
542. |
9 |
Nicholas Pully |
23:25.5 |
Ashland
|
543. |
12 |
Patrick Connors |
23:27.6 |
Ashland
|
544. |
12 |
Nick Jurek |
23:29.2 |
St Agnes
|
545. |
12 |
Jacob Heimsoth |
23:31.8 |
South St. Paul
|
546. |
9 |
Michael Berg |
23:36.5 |
Totino-Grace
|
547. |
8 |
Ricky Larson |
23:42.4 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
548. |
8 |
Ford Reedy |
23:54.5 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
549. |
12 |
Levi Mellin |
24:01.1 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
550. |
11 |
Jonathan Ganzer |
24:05.2 |
Chesterton Academy
|
551. |
9 |
Dirk Wilson |
24:06.9 |
Cochrane-Fountain City
|
552. |
9 |
Tyler Berndt |
24:14.5 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
553. |
12 |
Alex Binstock |
24:15.3 |
Mandan
|
554. |
11 |
William Goscicki |
24:17.9 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
555. |
12 |
Julian DeCampos |
24:34.8 |
Wausau East
|
556. |
9 |
Zach Laier |
24:55.7 |
Hayward
|
557. |
11 |
anthony Fredericks |
25:04.7 |
Ashland
|
558. |
12 |
Isaac Woodman |
25:11.3 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
559. |
12 |
Juan Molina |
26:07.6 |
Richfield
|
560. |
9 |
Jasper Knutson |
26:21.2 |
Ellsworth
|
561. |
11 |
Jayden Knowlan |
31:52.8 |
Amery
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
Womens Results
5,000 Meters High School - Gold
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Cherry Creek |
75 |
2. |
Naperville (North) |
165 |
3. |
Stillwater |
186 |
4. |
Edina |
188 |
5. |
Wayzata |
237 |
6. |
Batavia |
246 |
7. |
Lincoln |
252 |
8. |
Farmington |
298 |
9. |
St Paul Highland Park |
323 |
10. |
St. Michael-Albertville |
354 |
11. |
Ballard Community |
437 |
12. |
Rosemount |
446 |
13. |
White Bear Lake |
451 |
14. |
Middleton |
518 |
15. |
Olathe North |
529 |
16. |
Forest Lake |
532 |
17. |
Lakeville South |
534 |
18. |
Linn-Mar |
546 |
19. |
Madison West |
554 |
20. |
Discovery Canyon |
594 |
21. |
Andover |
616 |
22. |
Davies |
629 |
23. |
Marshall |
636 |
24. |
Iowa City - Liberty |
719 |
25. |
Eau Claire Memorial |
749 |
26. |
Maple Grove |
788 |
27. |
Cheyenne Mountain |
816 |
28. |
Santa Monica |
840 |
29. |
O'Gorman |
897 |
30. |
Waconia |
909 |
31. |
Washington |
912 |
32. |
Perham |
931 |
33. |
Lakeville North |
943 |
34. |
West Des Moines Valley |
945 |
35. |
St Thomas Aquinas |
957 |
36. |
Hononegah |
1010 |
37. |
Olathe West |
1010 |
38. |
Staples-Motley |
1015 |
39. |
Hudson |
1057 |
40. |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
1061 |
41. |
Rochester Century |
1080 |
42. |
Bloomington Jefferson |
1111 |
43. |
Bemidji |
1123 |
44. |
Visitation |
1130 |
45. |
Decorah |
1156 |
46. |
Mankato East |
1213 |
47. |
Shawnee Mission North |
1263 |
48. |
Bay Port |
1287 |
49. |
Mesabi East |
1296 |
50. |
Assumption |
1323 |
51. |
Jamestown |
1426 |
52. |
Olathe South |
1508 |
53. |
Rice Lake |
1577 |
54. |
Mason City |
1600 |
55. |
Newton |
1659 |
56. |
Regis |
1868 |
57. |
Joliet Catholic |
1871 |
|
|
|
1. |
10 |
Riley Stewart |
17:29.3 |
Cherry Creek
|
2. |
11 |
Anna Fenske |
18:08.6 |
Farmington
|
3. |
10 |
Lianna Surtz |
18:08.9 |
Rosary
|
4. |
9 |
Abbey Nechanicky |
18:13.9 |
Wayzata
|
5. |
10 |
Ashlyn Keeney |
18:15.4 |
Iowa City - Liberty
|
6. |
11 |
Maggie Gamboa |
18:16.2 |
Naperville (North)
|
7. |
11 |
Analee Weaver |
18:17.7 |
Stillwater
|
8. |
10 |
Genevieve Nashold |
18:19.6 |
Madison West
|
9. |
10 |
Lauren Pansegrau |
18:24.2 |
Middleton
|
10. |
10 |
Kayci Martensen |
18:27.3 |
Benton
|
11. |
- |
Addison Price |
18:32.2 |
Cherry Creek
|
12. |
10 |
Katrina Schlenker |
18:40.4 |
Batavia
|
13. |
11 |
Micah Poellet |
18:43.4 |
Linn-Mar
|
14. |
10 |
Ali Weimer |
18:43.9 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
15. |
10 |
Shelby Balding |
18:45.5 |
Cherry Creek
|
16. |
10 |
Molly Moening |
18:55.1 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
17. |
10 |
Marina Gross |
18:56.2 |
Carman Collegiate
|
18. |
7 |
Claire Vukovics |
19:00.4 |
Lakeville North
|
19. |
11 |
Audrey Mendrys |
19:01.0 |
Naperville (North)
|
20. |
12 |
Morgan Richter |
19:01.0 |
Edina
|
21. |
- |
Claire Semerod |
19:03.3 |
Cherry Creek
|
22. |
11 |
Lydia Roller |
19:07.5 |
Staunton
|
23. |
10 |
Hope Stark |
19:10.2 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
24. |
10 |
Maggie Wagner |
19:10.8 |
Edina
|
25. |
8 |
Kyanna Burton |
19:13.4 |
Staples-Motley
|
26. |
12 |
Mia Gianfrancesco |
19:13.6 |
Batavia
|
27. |
11 |
Jenna Schifferer |
19:14.7 |
Batavia
|
28. |
10 |
Leah Derenge |
19:18.1 |
Lincoln
|
29. |
12 |
Caroline Sudbeck |
19:19.0 |
Lincoln
|
30. |
12 |
Madeline Verkerke |
19:21.9 |
White Bear Lake
|
31. |
11 |
Chloe Skidmore |
19:23.3 |
Linn-Mar
|
32. |
9 |
Morgan Peterman |
19:24.1 |
Stillwater
|
33. |
9 |
Delia Johnson |
19:25.2 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
34. |
9 |
Shewaye Johnson |
19:26.1 |
Ballard Community
|
35. |
9 |
Brooke Elfert |
19:26.2 |
Stillwater
|
36. |
9 |
Lauren Cossack |
19:26.8 |
Edina
|
37. |
8 |
Mariah Fenske |
19:27.0 |
Farmington
|
38. |
10 |
Abigail MacLean |
19:27.1 |
Cherry Creek
|
39. |
12 |
Brianne Brewster |
19:30.0 |
Lakeville South
|
40. |
10 |
Katie Sigerud |
19:30.6 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
41. |
11 |
Molly Morton |
19:31.7 |
Naperville (North)
|
42. |
11 |
Meghan Ford |
19:32.4 |
Jamestown
|
43. |
9 |
Ali Bainbridge |
19:33.7 |
Lennox
|
44. |
12 |
Kate Bucher |
19:34.4 |
Marshall
|
45. |
10 |
Lila Batcheller |
19:37.6 |
Lincoln
|
46. |
12 |
Rachel Ball |
19:39.1 |
Hudson
|
47. |
11 |
Claire Beckman |
19:39.3 |
Andover
|
48. |
8 |
Daisy Islas |
19:40.2 |
Rosemount
|
49. |
12 |
Sarah Whitaker |
19:40.9 |
Olathe North
|
50. |
12 |
Ceci Howes |
19:41.7 |
Sturgeon Heights
|
51. |
10 |
Kaylee Tobaben |
19:43.6 |
Olathe North
|
52. |
9 |
Avery Braunshausen |
19:43.8 |
Stillwater
|
53. |
10 |
Lindsey Young |
19:44.0 |
Maple Grove
|
54. |
10 |
Macy Iyer |
19:44.0 |
Edina
|
55. |
12 |
Gracie Mallak |
19:44.7 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
56. |
12 |
Lauren Lapporte |
19:46.1 |
Cherry Creek
|
57. |
9 |
Teegan Anderson |
19:46.3 |
Wayzata
|
58. |
11 |
Emelia Arnone |
19:47.3 |
Wayzata
|
59. |
11 |
Kate Donaldson |
19:47.8 |
Naperville (North)
|
60. |
10 |
Lucy Westlake |
19:48.8 |
Naperville (North)
|
61. |
12 |
Ava Hill |
19:49.3 |
Mesabi East
|
62. |
11 |
Melanie Pankow |
19:50.9 |
White Bear Lake
|
63. |
10 |
Ella Braufman |
19:51.4 |
Wayzata
|
64. |
12 |
Kristina Rohrer |
19:51.7 |
Madison West
|
65. |
12 |
Jana Dawson |
19:53.8 |
Naperville (North)
|
66. |
9 |
Avery Heinz |
19:53.8 |
Lakeville South
|
67. |
10 |
Jillian Heth |
19:54.2 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
68. |
11 |
Laura Mcgregor |
19:54.4 |
Farmington
|
69. |
12 |
Payton Lane |
19:54.5 |
Davies
|
70. |
11 |
McKenzie Logan |
19:54.8 |
Iowa City - Liberty
|
71. |
12 |
Ellie Twedt |
19:54.8 |
Ballard Community
|
72. |
9 |
Aubree Blackman |
19:55.4 |
Olathe West
|
73. |
9 |
Paityn Noe |
19:55.8 |
Ballard Community
|
74. |
11 |
Makayla Bishop |
19:59.7 |
Rosemount
|
75. |
12 |
Caroline Harding |
20:00.4 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
76. |
10 |
Brycelyn Brewster |
20:00.6 |
Lakeville South
|
77. |
12 |
Sadie Schreiner |
20:02.2 |
Edina
|
78. |
12 |
Heidi Engman |
20:02.7 |
Edina
|
79. |
9 |
Zaira Malloy-Salga |
20:02.9 |
Middleton
|
80. |
12 |
Caroline Sassan |
20:04.3 |
Wayzata
|
81. |
12 |
Elsa Huckels |
20:04.4 |
Stillwater
|
82. |
10 |
Hannah Dumansky |
20:05.0 |
Lincoln
|
83. |
- |
Lydia Joyce |
20:05.9 |
Cherry Creek
|
84. |
9 |
Emma Windingland |
20:07.0 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
85. |
12 |
Madelyn Skjeveland |
20:07.3 |
Faribault
|
86. |
11 |
Natalie Runquist |
20:08.1 |
Forest Lake
|
87. |
11 |
Kinsey Christianson |
20:08.8 |
Cherry Creek
|
88. |
11 |
Alyssa Gerth |
20:09.0 |
Andover
|
89. |
9 |
Jordyn Beck |
20:09.4 |
Linn-Mar
|
90. |
12 |
Natalee Sample |
20:09.5 |
Marshall
|
91. |
11 |
Lauren Schulze |
20:09.8 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
92. |
12 |
Ashley Peterson |
20:09.8 |
Lakeland
|
93. |
9 |
Megan Lee |
20:10.4 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
94. |
11 |
Grace Link |
20:10.7 |
Wayzata
|
95. |
10 |
Lindsay Herber |
20:10.7 |
Bay Port
|
96. |
8 |
Addalai DeKam |
20:12.4 |
Lincoln
|
97. |
12 |
Sydney Lather |
20:12.6 |
Washington
|
98. |
11 |
Ellie Linnenburger |
20:13.1 |
Discovery Canyon
|
99. |
9 |
Grace Weber |
20:13.1 |
Wayzata
|
100. |
11 |
Madeline Cody |
20:14.1 |
Naperville (North)
|
101. |
12 |
Katie Cole |
20:15.6 |
Batavia
|
102. |
8 |
Mackenzy Lippold |
20:15.9 |
Farmington
|
103. |
9 |
Grace Mignone |
20:16.4 |
Wayzata
|
104. |
11 |
Isabella Fife |
20:17.0 |
Discovery Canyon
|
105. |
10 |
Lexie Dockstader |
20:17.5 |
Olathe North
|
106. |
10 |
Emma Lindsey |
20:17.8 |
Discovery Canyon
|
107. |
9 |
Chloe Koch |
20:18.6 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
108. |
11 |
McKenna Lovehaug |
20:19.0 |
Davies
|
109. |
12 |
Audrey Pellico |
20:19.0 |
Batavia
|
110. |
9 |
Jordan Parent |
20:19.1 |
Forest Lake
|
111. |
10 |
Sophie Golobitsh |
20:19.3 |
Naperville (North)
|
112. |
11 |
Claire Schneider |
20:20.5 |
White Bear Lake
|
113. |
11 |
Caitlin Maher |
20:20.7 |
Ballard Community
|
114. |
9 |
Ellie Hanowski |
20:20.9 |
Forest Lake
|
115. |
11 |
Brekkyn Lammert |
20:21.0 |
Andover
|
116. |
11 |
Lilly Geelan |
20:21.6 |
Linn-Mar
|
117. |
8 |
Lily Peterson |
20:22.1 |
Rosemount
|
118. |
9 |
Liliana Bednarek |
20:23.3 |
Batavia
|
119. |
11 |
Maggie Goeglein |
20:23.5 |
Cherry Creek
|
120. |
11 |
Sophia Taarud |
20:24.2 |
Farmington
|
121. |
12 |
Anna Belair |
20:24.4 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
122. |
10 |
Adorisa Kaeding |
20:24.5 |
Waconia
|
123. |
11 |
Avery Leppones |
20:25.9 |
Rosemount
|
124. |
7 |
Norah Hushagen |
20:27.2 |
Forest Lake
|
125. |
12 |
Aubrey Anderson |
20:27.5 |
Lakeland
|
126. |
12 |
Allison Strathman |
20:27.9 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
127. |
7 |
Ellie Moore |
20:28.8 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
128. |
10 |
Kennedy Speer |
20:29.3 |
Rochester Century
|
129. |
11 |
Margaret Dalseth |
20:29.9 |
Visitation
|
130. |
12 |
Erin O'Brien |
20:30.0 |
Batavia
|
131. |
12 |
Kate Beckwith |
20:30.8 |
Rosemount
|
132. |
11 |
Jessica Immer |
20:31.5 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
133. |
11 |
Lauren Johnston |
20:32.6 |
Hononegah
|
134. |
12 |
Parker Lauer |
20:33.0 |
Santa Monica
|
135. |
11 |
Evie Hage |
20:33.3 |
Edina
|
136. |
10 |
Maggie Blanding |
20:34.0 |
White Bear Lake
|
137. |
9 |
Regan DeWitt |
20:34.6 |
Bemidji
|
138. |
9 |
Brooke Everson |
20:35.3 |
Davies
|
139. |
- |
Ruth Pardy |
20:35.7 |
O'Gorman
|
140. |
8 |
Aspen Rohde |
20:36.8 |
Perham
|
141. |
12 |
Elizabeth Lapporte |
20:37.3 |
Cherry Creek
|
142. |
10 |
Kamryn Ensley |
20:37.5 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
143. |
10 |
Kim Hansen |
20:37.8 |
Santa Monica
|
144. |
10 |
Alea Hardie |
20:38.1 |
O'Gorman
|
145. |
9 |
Olivia Beschorner |
20:38.8 |
Mankato East
|
146. |
12 |
Paige McAloon |
20:39.9 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
147. |
11 |
Brooke Heinicke |
20:40.0 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
148. |
11 |
Alicia Belany |
20:40.0 |
Hudson
|
149. |
12 |
Sadie Grunau |
20:40.6 |
Visitation
|
150. |
9 |
Taylor Heimerl |
20:40.8 |
Rosemount
|
151. |
12 |
Emma Baron |
20:41.5 |
Discovery Canyon
|
152. |
10 |
Ava Wilson |
20:41.6 |
Forest Lake
|
153. |
9 |
Avery O'Rourke |
20:41.9 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
154. |
11 |
Kiara Malloy-Salga |
20:44.6 |
Middleton
|
155. |
11 |
Ingrid Halverson |
20:45.6 |
Wayzata
|
156. |
7 |
Lindsey Woestehoff |
20:45.9 |
Farmington
|
157. |
10 |
Maleah Scott |
20:47.7 |
Farmington
|
158. |
10 |
Abby Winter |
20:47.8 |
Edina
|
159. |
8 |
Cameen McFarquar |
20:49.0 |
Marshall
|
160. |
10 |
Maddie Ruszkiewicz |
20:50.0 |
Middleton
|
161. |
11 |
Natalie Andres |
20:51.5 |
White Bear Lake
|
162. |
12 |
Taylor Quick |
20:51.5 |
Assumption
|
163. |
10 |
Mea Hanson |
20:52.0 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
164. |
12 |
Elizabeth Donner |
20:52.5 |
Andover
|
165. |
9 |
Becca Immer |
20:52.6 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
166. |
10 |
Ava Wardlaw |
20:53.6 |
Olathe West
|
167. |
9 |
Indigo Sterud |
20:53.7 |
Hononegah
|
168. |
9 |
Madyson Rosenberger |
20:54.6 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
169. |
10 |
Maddie Mears |
20:54.7 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
170. |
12 |
Anissa Garcia |
20:55.1 |
Batavia
|
171. |
- |
Bella Chirafisi |
20:55.7 |
Middleton
|
172. |
8 |
Marianah Scott |
20:55.9 |
Farmington
|
173. |
12 |
Jensen Enterman |
20:56.9 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
174. |
9 |
Emmy Schulz |
20:57.1 |
Mankato East
|
175. |
8 |
Bella Pfankuch |
20:57.3 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
176. |
9 |
Katherine Aman-Lav... |
20:57.3 |
Madison West
|
177. |
7 |
Kelsey Young |
20:57.4 |
Maple Grove
|
178. |
12 |
Ava Nuttall |
20:58.3 |
Rochester Century
|
179. |
11 |
Ava Pankratz |
20:58.4 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
180. |
10 |
Hailey Bjerke |
20:58.5 |
Davies
|
181. |
12 |
Grace Weigl |
20:58.7 |
Madison West
|
182. |
12 |
Cassie Jenny |
20:58.9 |
Lakeville South
|
183. |
12 |
Khot Juac |
20:59.8 |
Washington
|
184. |
11 |
Kate Ulrich |
21:00.0 |
Waconia
|
185. |
9 |
Lily Schneider |
21:00.3 |
White Bear Lake
|
186. |
12 |
George Sugrue |
21:01.0 |
O'Gorman
|
187. |
12 |
Zoey Schillinger |
21:01.5 |
Olathe North
|
188. |
8 |
Allyson Sample |
21:01.8 |
Marshall
|
189. |
10 |
Rosa Greblo |
21:02.2 |
Madison West
|
190. |
11 |
Ana Simeonova |
21:02.8 |
Lincoln
|
191. |
12 |
Dunia Dunn |
21:03.1 |
Santa Monica
|
192. |
10 |
Brooke Loewe |
21:03.5 |
Ballard Community
|
193. |
9 |
Quincy Anderson |
21:04.0 |
Perham
|
194. |
12 |
Anna Bartels |
21:04.2 |
Wayzata
|
195. |
12 |
Karley Thurston |
21:04.8 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
196. |
11 |
Leila Johnson |
21:05.4 |
Decorah
|
197. |
9 |
Ava Thomas |
21:05.7 |
Batavia
|
198. |
12 |
Jillian Kiefer |
21:05.9 |
Olathe North
|
199. |
9 |
Danica Bishop |
21:05.9 |
Discovery Canyon
|
200. |
9 |
Bella Thomas |
21:06.4 |
Mesabi East
|
201. |
9 |
Ashley Robben |
21:08.5 |
Staples-Motley
|
202. |
12 |
Lauren Tillman |
21:08.5 |
Maple Grove
|
203. |
10 |
Jensen Seidel |
21:10.2 |
Davies
|
204. |
10 |
Josie Tyrrell |
21:10.7 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
205. |
9 |
Hypatia Newton |
21:11.4 |
Madison West
|
206. |
11 |
Camille Mac |
21:11.6 |
Iowa City - Liberty
|
207. |
9 |
Mya Morris |
21:12.1 |
Perham
|
208. |
10 |
Stephanie Garcia |
21:13.2 |
Santa Monica
|
209. |
12 |
Isabelle Zwart |
21:13.6 |
Farmington
|
210. |
12 |
Christina Bolcer |
21:13.9 |
Maple Grove
|
211. |
11 |
Megan Sieve |
21:14.1 |
Edina
|
212. |
8 |
Morgan Morey |
21:14.4 |
Rochester Century
|
213. |
11 |
Ellie Ward |
21:15.3 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
214. |
11 |
Anna Ryan |
21:16.0 |
White Bear Lake
|
215. |
10 |
Brooke Baumann |
21:16.5 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
216. |
11 |
Irina Honc |
21:17.3 |
Olathe North
|
217. |
11 |
Abby McNeil |
21:18.3 |
Rosemount
|
218. |
9 |
Rebecca Anderson |
21:18.5 |
Decorah
|
219. |
11 |
Josie Fleischmann |
21:19.0 |
Ballard Community
|
220. |
12 |
Rachel Wohlgemuth |
21:20.3 |
Ballard Community
|
221. |
8 |
Ella Raiche |
21:20.4 |
Lakeville North
|
222. |
12 |
Mallory Vacek |
21:20.6 |
Waconia
|
223. |
10 |
Karli Holm |
21:20.7 |
Waconia
|
224. |
10 |
Brenna Barnick |
21:21.0 |
Davies
|
225. |
11 |
Amelea Hauer |
21:21.4 |
Forest Lake
|
226. |
9 |
Miracle Tucker |
21:21.6 |
Marshall
|
227. |
11 |
Ella Kolb |
21:22.2 |
Washington
|
228. |
11 |
Kayla Debeer |
21:22.3 |
Washington
|
229. |
8 |
Elsie Peterson |
21:23.6 |
Lakeville South
|
230. |
11 |
Kate Marshall |
21:23.8 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
231. |
12 |
Megan Peterson |
21:23.8 |
Hononegah
|
232. |
9 |
Bayliss Flynn |
21:24.5 |
Lakeville North
|
233. |
12 |
Megan Schwartz |
21:24.8 |
Middleton
|
234. |
9 |
Lily Ward |
21:26.5 |
Stillwater
|
235. |
11 |
Alyssa Seal |
21:26.5 |
Lakeville North
|
236. |
10 |
Elizabeth Jaeger |
21:27.0 |
Iowa City - Liberty
|
237. |
9 |
Ellen Ozerova |
21:27.0 |
Maple Grove
|
238. |
8 |
Josie LaValley |
21:28.1 |
Bemidji
|
239. |
10 |
Morgan Jennings |
21:28.6 |
Assumption
|
240. |
10 |
Kira Almsberger |
21:28.8 |
Olathe North
|
241. |
7 |
Hanna Koch |
21:29.0 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
242. |
10 |
Alexis Huddin |
21:29.7 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
243. |
11 |
Grace Waage |
21:30.7 |
O'Gorman
|
244. |
10 |
Madeline Hollander |
21:31.0 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
245. |
9 |
Lauryn Rustad |
21:31.4 |
Perham
|
246. |
10 |
Addison Lorber |
21:31.4 |
Staples-Motley
|
247. |
12 |
Abby Tweeton |
21:31.6 |
Perham
|
248. |
10 |
Bellamy Sukalski |
21:31.7 |
Marshall
|
249. |
12 |
Erin Owens |
21:31.8 |
Sturgeon Heights
|
250. |
11 |
Jenna Mullen |
21:33.6 |
Olathe West
|
251. |
12 |
Cassi Reyes |
21:34.9 |
Olathe South
|
252. |
11 |
Ashay Malow |
21:37.0 |
Newton
|
253. |
11 |
Piper Eriksson |
21:37.2 |
Madison West
|
254. |
12 |
Katie Muckerman |
21:37.9 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
255. |
12 |
Natalie Wagoner |
21:39.1 |
Olathe North
|
256. |
12 |
Morgan Priem |
21:39.3 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
257. |
12 |
Tupelo Sullivan |
21:39.7 |
Santa Monica
|
258. |
11 |
Celeste Alden |
21:39.7 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
259. |
12 |
Hannah Thomas |
21:40.2 |
Mason City
|
260. |
11 |
Alex Bartlett |
21:40.2 |
Olathe South
|
261. |
9 |
Elizabeth Schwartz |
21:41.6 |
Middleton
|
262. |
11 |
Aubrey Mair |
21:42.0 |
Waconia
|
263. |
12 |
Sarah LeBourveau |
21:42.0 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
264. |
11 |
Callan Rysavy |
21:42.3 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
265. |
8 |
Kaia Starzl |
21:42.4 |
Perham
|
266. |
11 |
Ashlyn McClintock |
21:42.6 |
St. Michael-Albertvi...
|
267. |
8 |
Annabelle King |
21:42.7 |
Lakeville South
|
268. |
8 |
Ashton Safranski |
21:43.2 |
Davies
|
269. |
10 |
Ameila Voss |
21:43.3 |
Maple Grove
|
270. |
11 |
Michelle Dyrdahl |
21:43.6 |
Andover
|
271. |
10 |
Emma Boyens |
21:44.5 |
Lincoln
|
272. |
10 |
Ella Niznik |
21:44.7 |
Forest Lake
|
273. |
9 |
Brenna Muprhy |
21:44.9 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
274. |
9 |
Amanda Overton |
21:45.1 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
275. |
9 |
Ava Kirr |
21:45.2 |
Visitation
|
276. |
8 |
Mia Hoffman |
21:45.4 |
Bemidji
|
277. |
11 |
Grace Carlton |
21:45.5 |
Bemidji
|
278. |
12 |
Kalea Oftedahl |
21:46.0 |
Decorah
|
279. |
11 |
Lucy Jagoe |
21:46.2 |
Rosemount
|
280. |
12 |
Katelyn Severson |
21:47.9 |
Washington
|
281. |
10 |
Josie Diffendaffer |
21:48.4 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
282. |
10 |
Isabelle Woody |
21:48.7 |
Iowa City - Liberty
|
283. |
8 |
Jacklyn Tepley |
21:51.9 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
284. |
12 |
Paige Thorton |
21:52.4 |
O'Gorman
|
285. |
12 |
Aubrey Rude |
21:53.2 |
Davies
|
286. |
9 |
Bayley Scott |
21:53.7 |
Davies
|
287. |
12 |
Judies Yousa |
21:54.0 |
Davies
|
288. |
12 |
Rebekah Cepolski |
21:54.8 |
Batavia
|
289. |
10 |
Maddy Karnei |
21:54.8 |
Olathe West
|
290. |
11 |
Morgan Willard |
21:54.8 |
Discovery Canyon
|
291. |
11 |
Breanne Raley |
21:54.9 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
292. |
9 |
Liz Birkeland |
21:55.1 |
Perham
|
293. |
9 |
Isabella Wozniak |
21:55.3 |
Waconia
|
294. |
8 |
Emily Gustafson |
21:55.4 |
Waconia
|
295. |
9 |
Ainsley Fahey |
21:55.8 |
Washington
|
296. |
9 |
Sophia Beix |
21:55.9 |
Waconia
|
297. |
12 |
Hannah Pickard |
21:56.0 |
Hononegah
|
298. |
12 |
Annette Leschensky |
21:56.2 |
Decorah
|
299. |
10 |
Alexi MacDonald |
21:57.6 |
Rice Lake
|
300. |
9 |
Ivy Fasching |
21:57.7 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
301. |
10 |
Ndjakalenga Mwenen... |
21:57.9 |
Washington
|
302. |
10 |
Claudia Ossman |
21:58.2 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
303. |
10 |
Erin Collins |
21:58.5 |
Hononegah
|
304. |
10 |
Chloee Belgum |
22:00.3 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
305. |
12 |
Meg Sessions |
22:01.8 |
Decorah
|
306. |
8 |
Jamie Drewitz |
22:02.1 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
307. |
9 |
Norah Hastreiter |
22:04.3 |
Rice Lake
|
308. |
10 |
Meg Rietz |
22:04.4 |
Ballard Community
|
309. |
8 |
Addisyn Cichos |
22:05.4 |
Staples-Motley
|
310. |
12 |
Lauren Kern |
22:05.4 |
Visitation
|
311. |
10 |
Adelaide Howell |
22:06.6 |
Madison West
|
312. |
11 |
Adaga Kashi |
22:07.8 |
Washington
|
313. |
9 |
Halle Heeren |
22:08.5 |
Olathe North
|
314. |
12 |
Helen Moylan |
22:08.7 |
Madison West
|
315. |
12 |
Shae Gustafson |
22:09.4 |
Bay Port
|
316. |
9 |
Ryleigh White |
22:10.3 |
Hudson
|
317. |
9 |
Elizabeth Morrissey |
22:11.1 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
318. |
10 |
Ryanne Bronniman |
22:12.3 |
Hononegah
|
319. |
10 |
Ava Matejcek |
22:12.6 |
Mankato East
|
320. |
10 |
Erin Gonter |
22:12.8 |
Middleton
|
321. |
9 |
Reese Gustafson |
22:13.2 |
Bay Port
|
322. |
11 |
Kynlee Dillon |
22:13.2 |
Olathe North
|
323. |
12 |
Lilianne Winston |
22:13.8 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
324. |
9 |
Sophie Balsley |
22:14.5 |
Hononegah
|
325. |
10 |
Annabelle Stang |
22:14.5 |
Forest Lake
|
326. |
11 |
Erin Drewitz |
22:14.7 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
327. |
9 |
Olivia Burchstead |
22:15.0 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
328. |
10 |
Mara Loughman |
22:15.2 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
329. |
8 |
Gracelyn Foster |
22:15.4 |
Marshall
|
330. |
11 |
Ella McDevitt |
22:15.6 |
Rosemount
|
331. |
10 |
Alana Basmajian |
22:15.7 |
Santa Monica
|
332. |
8 |
Chloe Erickson |
22:16.0 |
Forest Lake
|
333. |
12 |
Kayla Dewitt |
22:16.3 |
Bemidji
|
334. |
10 |
Genet Czarnecki |
22:16.6 |
O'Gorman
|
335. |
8 |
Sivanna O'Brien |
22:16.8 |
Lakeville South
|
336. |
12 |
Abigail Braun |
22:16.8 |
Discovery Canyon
|
337. |
12 |
Sydney Peterson |
22:17.0 |
Stillwater
|
338. |
12 |
Ella Young |
22:18.7 |
Hudson
|
339. |
12 |
Britta Swanson |
22:19.3 |
Decorah
|
340. |
11 |
Jamie Sorenson |
22:19.5 |
Waconia
|
341. |
9 |
Julia Babineau |
22:19.8 |
Andover
|
342. |
11 |
Laney Fitzpatrick |
22:20.8 |
Assumption
|
343. |
10 |
Emily Bright |
22:21.0 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
344. |
8 |
Maren Myers |
22:21.2 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
345. |
11 |
Gracie Shannon |
22:21.7 |
Rochester Century
|
346. |
12 |
Elise Riniker |
22:22.5 |
Stillwater
|
347. |
9 |
Lily Duckless |
22:23.1 |
Rosemount
|
348. |
11 |
Sam See |
22:23.2 |
Decorah
|
349. |
10 |
Katelyn Routhier |
22:25.7 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
350. |
12 |
Sami Miller |
22:26.1 |
Mason City
|
351. |
9 |
Quinn Babcock |
22:28.2 |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
352. |
9 |
Lauren Holthaus |
22:28.7 |
Rice Lake
|
353. |
9 |
Caroline Hemann |
22:28.8 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
354. |
10 |
Amelia Pickard |
22:32.1 |
Hononegah
|
355. |
12 |
Keagan Stiers |
22:33.0 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
356. |
10 |
Kyrstal Montoya |
22:33.6 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
357. |
11 |
Kelsey Thelen |
22:34.3 |
Farmington
|
358. |
12 |
Annika Emerson |
22:34.4 |
Lakeville South
|
359. |
10 |
Norah Trost |
22:35.0 |
Maple Grove
|
360. |
11 |
Jubilee Rukin |
22:35.3 |
Hononegah
|
361. |
11 |
Kalli Smith |
22:35.9 |
Maple Grove
|
362. |
12 |
Ava Wasson |
22:36.2 |
Santa Monica
|
363. |
10 |
Kate Twede |
22:36.9 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
364. |
10 |
Kristin Peterson |
22:37.3 |
Carman Collegiate
|
365. |
10 |
Hunter Haines |
22:38.6 |
Forest Lake
|
366. |
10 |
Kennedy Bueno |
22:39.0 |
Lakeville North
|
367. |
11 |
Ella Graff |
22:39.3 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
368. |
- |
Sienna Castelluzzo |
22:40.1 |
O'Gorman
|
369. |
10 |
Julia Prata |
22:41.0 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
370. |
8 |
Stella Strong |
22:42.1 |
Perham
|
371. |
12 |
Anna Czupryna |
22:43.3 |
Hudson
|
372. |
11 |
Emily Vanwatermulen |
22:44.1 |
Perham
|
373. |
11 |
Sydney Rice |
22:44.5 |
Olathe West
|
374. |
10 |
Brielle Buresh |
22:44.9 |
Decorah
|
375. |
8 |
Mia Lung |
22:45.2 |
Perham
|
376. |
12 |
Grace Collier |
22:45.6 |
Maple Grove
|
377. |
9 |
Eloise Massee |
22:45.6 |
Bay Port
|
378. |
10 |
Sophie Czupryna |
22:45.9 |
Hudson
|
379. |
11 |
Joanna Bristol |
22:46.3 |
Mankato East
|
380. |
12 |
Elizabeth Danilyuk |
22:50.0 |
Staples-Motley
|
381. |
12 |
Kylie Wees |
22:50.9 |
Rochester Century
|
382. |
11 |
Hailey Sorensen |
22:51.6 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
383. |
12 |
Audrey Stark |
22:52.3 |
Lakeville North
|
384. |
10 |
Cora McLain |
22:52.3 |
Cheyenne Mountain
|
385. |
11 |
Avery Erickson |
22:52.4 |
Maple Grove
|
386. |
12 |
Annie Kiolbasa |
22:53.3 |
Stillwater
|
387. |
12 |
Dimia Burrell |
22:53.6 |
Linn-Mar
|
388. |
9 |
Evann Alstrom |
22:56.9 |
Olathe West
|
389. |
12 |
Jamison Feldman |
22:57.8 |
Linn-Mar
|
390. |
10 |
Summer Bennett Stein |
22:57.9 |
Santa Monica
|
391. |
9 |
Caity Bentley |
22:58.0 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
392. |
11 |
Anna Schmidt |
22:59.0 |
St Paul Highland Park
|
393. |
10 |
Maya Lindstrom |
22:59.5 |
Waconia
|
394. |
12 |
Erin Mcmullen |
22:59.6 |
Assumption
|
395. |
12 |
Faith Skinner |
23:00.4 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
396. |
11 |
Claire Heldenbrand |
23:00.7 |
O'Gorman
|
397. |
12 |
Alyssa Moon |
23:01.0 |
Sturgeon Heights
|
398. |
10 |
Melina Touvannas |
23:01.0 |
Hononegah
|
399. |
9 |
Bernadette Belzer |
23:01.6 |
Jamestown
|
400. |
12 |
Emma Johnson |
23:02.2 |
Washington
|
401. |
12 |
Libby Blosser |
23:02.2 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
402. |
7 |
Megan Gamble |
23:02.2 |
Rochester Century
|
403. |
10 |
Paige Draak |
23:03.7 |
Bay Port
|
404. |
11 |
Lauren Reuter |
23:05.2 |
Mankato East
|
405. |
10 |
Briana Brewood |
23:06.4 |
Olathe South
|
406. |
9 |
Eva Peters |
23:07.9 |
Mankato East
|
407. |
11 |
Fiona Buresh |
23:09.2 |
Decorah
|
408. |
10 |
Emma Maloney |
23:09.4 |
Washington
|
409. |
12 |
Megan Weis |
23:10.2 |
West Des Moines Valley
|
410. |
8 |
Ellyn Engels |
23:11.5 |
Lakeville North
|
411. |
11 |
Marcella Sierra |
23:12.2 |
Mason City
|
412. |
- |
Bella Kippes |
23:12.6 |
O'Gorman
|
413. |
11 |
Danielle Wood |
23:13.7 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
414. |
- |
Hana Lysiuk |
23:13.9 |
Carman Collegiate
|
415. |
12 |
Celeste North |
23:14.2 |
Bay Port
|
416. |
9 |
Kate Muckler |
23:14.9 |
Newton
|
417. |
10 |
Ellie Flodstrom |
23:16.3 |
Rochester Century
|
418. |
12 |
Avienda Berry |
23:17.3 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
419. |
10 |
Saphi McFarquhar |
23:19.6 |
Marshall
|
420. |
7 |
Ryaan Speer |
23:20.3 |
Rochester Century
|
421. |
12 |
Brooke Menke |
23:20.4 |
Assumption
|
422. |
10 |
Carly Sulwer |
23:22.0 |
Iowa City - Liberty
|
423. |
10 |
Ella Farris |
23:23.5 |
Joliet Catholic
|
424. |
7 |
Naila Mikhaeil |
23:24.4 |
Staples-Motley
|
425. |
10 |
Abigail Scholtes |
23:25.7 |
Mankato East
|
426. |
8 |
Madison Wolle |
23:25.8 |
Mankato East
|
427. |
10 |
Jillian Christensen |
23:26.7 |
Linn-Mar
|
428. |
10 |
Kora Forsline |
23:28.2 |
Mesabi East
|
429. |
9 |
Elise Dummermuth |
23:28.3 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
430. |
10 |
Kelsey Church |
23:33.3 |
Newton
|
431. |
11 |
Chaise Lange |
23:36.1 |
Iowa City - Liberty
|
432. |
8 |
Coral Schwinn |
23:36.6 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
433. |
9 |
Carmen Brewers |
23:39.1 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
434. |
10 |
Eydie Myers |
23:39.8 |
Regis
|
435. |
12 |
Anna Greenlee |
23:41.0 |
Mesabi East
|
436. |
7 |
Ellie Kruger |
23:41.2 |
Jamestown
|
437. |
9 |
Jera Truax |
23:42.3 |
Jamestown
|
438. |
10 |
Abby Wall |
23:43.6 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
439. |
12 |
Brooke Courtney |
23:43.8 |
Decorah
|
440. |
10 |
Brenley Reno |
23:44.6 |
Olathe South
|
441. |
10 |
Maddy Orr |
23:46.7 |
Jamestown
|
442. |
11 |
Baela Funk |
23:50.6 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
443. |
12 |
Michaela Schommer |
23:50.9 |
Bay Port
|
444. |
9 |
Grace Lopez-Munoz |
23:51.1 |
Visitation
|
445. |
10 |
Maggie Broback |
23:51.8 |
Lakeville North
|
446. |
10 |
Avery Thompson |
23:54.8 |
Mason City
|
447. |
10 |
Jordan Roethel |
23:55.0 |
Rice Lake
|
448. |
10 |
Morgan Stalzer |
23:55.6 |
Newton
|
449. |
10 |
Skylar Hoffman |
23:55.8 |
Assumption
|
450. |
10 |
Nicole Carmona |
23:56.8 |
Assumption
|
451. |
12 |
Gillian Avila |
23:58.1 |
Olathe South
|
452. |
11 |
Sophia Skoog |
23:59.3 |
Lakeville South
|
453. |
12 |
Camille Buckley |
23:59.6 |
Lakeville North
|
454. |
11 |
Lily Harvey |
24:01.4 |
Rochester Century
|
455. |
11 |
Jessica Sabbagh |
24:03.2 |
Regis
|
456. |
11 |
Hannah Hannuksela |
24:05.0 |
Mesabi East
|
457. |
12 |
Avery Vandussen |
24:05.2 |
Lakeville North
|
458. |
11 |
Ela Paske |
24:05.9 |
Visitation
|
459. |
10 |
Hailey Ronning |
24:06.4 |
Mesabi East
|
460. |
10 |
Hannah Ronning |
24:06.5 |
Mesabi East
|
461. |
10 |
Alexis Tepley |
24:07.5 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
462. |
9 |
Audrey Norris |
24:08.1 |
Olathe West
|
463. |
10 |
Lauren George |
24:08.3 |
Olathe South
|
464. |
12 |
Cameron Scobie |
24:08.8 |
Eau Claire Memorial
|
465. |
9 |
Molly Woods |
24:11.6 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
466. |
10 |
Mara Adams |
24:15.5 |
Bemidji
|
467. |
10 |
Teagan Nelson |
24:15.7 |
Rochester Century
|
468. |
9 |
Lauren Mclean |
24:17.6 |
Hudson
|
469. |
11 |
Chloe Smiley |
24:18.8 |
Joliet Catholic
|
470. |
11 |
Izabele Jaime |
24:19.7 |
Mason City
|
471. |
10 |
Mackenzie Wilds |
24:21.5 |
Staples-Motley
|
472. |
9 |
Abby Stukenberg |
24:21.9 |
Bay Port
|
473. |
11 |
Emily Schoonover |
24:24.4 |
Visitation
|
474. |
11 |
Andi Schommer |
24:26.1 |
Bay Port
|
475. |
12 |
Olivia Saggese |
24:35.4 |
Hudson
|
476. |
12 |
Sophie Barker |
24:35.7 |
Hudson
|
477. |
12 |
Elizabeth Weber |
24:42.9 |
Visitation
|
478. |
10 |
Allison Haag |
24:46.2 |
Regis
|
479. |
11 |
Margot Havard |
24:49.4 |
Rice Lake
|
480. |
10 |
Camille McDermott |
24:50.0 |
Bemidji
|
481. |
9 |
Alex Moule |
24:53.1 |
Mankato East
|
482. |
7 |
Jayla Hoffer |
24:53.8 |
Jamestown
|
483. |
10 |
Madysen Hull |
24:54.6 |
Staples-Motley
|
484. |
9 |
Bella Thurston |
24:59.1 |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
485. |
11 |
Grace Buss |
24:59.3 |
Joliet Catholic
|
486. |
12 |
Alyssa Allen |
25:02.1 |
Jamestown
|
487. |
10 |
Jenna Timmerman |
25:03.5 |
Hudson
|
488. |
12 |
Grace Arrigoni |
25:06.4 |
Rice Lake
|
489. |
9 |
Skyla Lamfers |
25:08.0 |
Marshall
|
490. |
11 |
Sydnee Yengo |
25:09.8 |
Regis
|
491. |
12 |
Trinity Lalonde |
25:28.4 |
Mesabi East
|
492. |
11 |
Charlie Kinsella |
25:44.0 |
Joliet Catholic
|
493. |
11 |
Madisyn Heller |
25:53.8 |
Mason City
|
494. |
12 |
Olivia Genskow |
25:54.7 |
Linn-Mar
|
495. |
10 |
Adrienne Theisen |
26:14.3 |
Assumption
|
496. |
12 |
Tes Schuster |
26:25.0 |
Newton
|
497. |
11 |
Willow Oswalt |
26:36.5 |
Newton
|
498. |
12 |
Jenna Smith |
26:45.6 |
Newton
|
499. |
12 |
Stephanie Bertino |
26:55.4 |
Joliet Catholic
|
500. |
12 |
Amber Lamphere |
27:00.4 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-...
|
501. |
9 |
Erin Nash |
27:06.3 |
Joliet Catholic
|
502. |
10 |
Kathia Rosario |
27:06.8 |
Newton
|
503. |
11 |
Gabi Skerrett |
27:20.9 |
Joliet Catholic
|
504. |
10 |
Madie Olson |
28:10.9 |
Regis
|
505. |
11 |
Lexi Pollock |
29:57.7 |
Newton
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters High School - Maroon
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Shorewood |
161 |
2. |
St Louis Park |
251 |
3. |
Brandon Valley |
265 |
4. |
Menomonie |
269 |
5. |
Medford Area |
284 |
6. |
Osceola |
337 |
7. |
Notre Dame |
363 |
8. |
Frontier Academy |
370 |
9. |
Albany |
384 |
10. |
Winona |
440 |
11. |
Providence Academy |
444 |
12. |
Minneapolis Southwest |
451 |
13. |
Minneapolis Washburn |
470 |
14. |
Nova Classical Academy |
546 |
15. |
Hayward |
594 |
16. |
Henry Sibley |
606 |
17. |
Chippewa Falls |
615 |
18. |
LSN Lee's Summit North |
683 |
19. |
Anoka |
691 |
20. |
Blaine |
702 |
21. |
New Richmond |
713 |
22. |
Rogers |
714 |
23. |
Wausau East |
731 |
24. |
Mandan |
740 |
25. |
St. Paul Academy & Summit Sc... |
741 |
26. |
Dickinson |
752 |
27. |
St Paul Central |
765 |
28. |
Aberdeen Roncalli |
768 |
29. |
Irondale |
768 |
30. |
Brainerd |
793 |
31. |
Wausau West |
807 |
32. |
Elk River |
813 |
33. |
St Croix Central |
866 |
34. |
Shanley |
870 |
35. |
Spectrum |
885 |
36. |
Milbank |
918 |
37. |
St Anthony Village |
945 |
38. |
Hillsboro/Central Valley |
951 |
39. |
Moose Lake/Willow River/Barnum |
972 |
40. |
Eau Claire North |
977 |
41. |
River Falls |
1008 |
42. |
Totino-Grace |
1029 |
43. |
Champlin Park |
1056 |
44. |
Cochrane-Fountain City |
1070 |
45. |
Math & Science Academy |
1092 |
46. |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Keewatin |
1094 |
47. |
Amery |
1133 |
48. |
Ashland |
1138 |
49. |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau |
1251 |
50. |
Coon Rapids |
1253 |
51. |
St Paul Como Park |
1303 |
52. |
Colfax |
1385 |
53. |
Northwestern |
1388 |
54. |
Richfield |
1402 |
55. |
St Croix Preparatory Academy |
1528 |
56. |
Aquinas |
1528 |
57. |
St Agnes |
1570 |
58. |
Breck School |
1605 |
59. |
Grantsburg |
1814 |
60. |
Ellsworth |
1833 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Reagan Baesler |
19:04.1 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
2. |
10 |
Iris Guider |
19:17.3 |
St Paul Central
|
3. |
8 |
Mia Wentzy |
19:28.4 |
Brandon Valley
|
4. |
10 |
Bella Lozier |
19:34.1 |
Shorewood
|
5. |
12 |
Julia Brown |
19:38.8 |
Frontier Academy
|
6. |
9 |
Rachel Ulrich |
19:45.7 |
Osceola
|
7. |
11 |
Molly Desotell |
19:49.3 |
Notre Dame
|
8. |
8 |
Kaelyn Nelson |
19:50.3 |
Anoka
|
9. |
11 |
Emilie Meyer |
20:05.1 |
Totino-Grace
|
10. |
8 |
Jersey Miller |
20:05.5 |
St Louis Park
|
11. |
12 |
Annie McCord |
20:05.5 |
LSN Lee's Summit North
|
12. |
11 |
Kristine Kalthoff |
20:06.7 |
Albany
|
13. |
10 |
Annika Elliott |
20:09.4 |
Shorewood
|
14. |
9 |
Greta Hansen |
20:14.1 |
Math & Science Academy
|
15. |
12 |
Madeline Kelly |
20:15.2 |
Providence Academy
|
16. |
11 |
Jilee Golus |
20:15.7 |
Bismarck
|
17. |
12 |
Anni Skillicorn |
20:19.7 |
Winona
|
18. |
9 |
Kaitlyn Carlson |
20:24.3 |
St Croix Central
|
19. |
9 |
Emily Ellingson |
20:26.9 |
Irondale
|
20. |
10 |
Haley Mason |
20:27.2 |
Chippewa Falls
|
21. |
11 |
Elena George |
20:30.5 |
Ashland
|
22. |
11 |
Mya Kizer |
20:33.1 |
St Croix Central
|
23. |
7 |
Taylor Barkwell |
20:33.5 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
24. |
11 |
Audrynn Street |
20:35.7 |
Frontier Academy
|
25. |
10 |
Kelsey Huver |
20:36.5 |
Blaine
|
26. |
12 |
Franny Seidel |
20:38.7 |
Medford Area
|
27. |
8 |
Bridget Collins |
20:39.2 |
Brainerd
|
28. |
10 |
Elizabeth VanLoon |
20:40.6 |
Irondale
|
29. |
12 |
McKenna Taylor |
20:41.7 |
Wausau East
|
30. |
9 |
Louisa Fowler |
20:43.2 |
Shorewood
|
31. |
11 |
Audrey Neuerburg-C... |
20:44.3 |
Elk River
|
32. |
12 |
Ashley Hansen |
20:45.7 |
Shanley
|
33. |
8 |
Haley Bergan |
20:46.2 |
Brandon Valley
|
34. |
7 |
Sawyer Bollinger-D... |
20:46.7 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
35. |
9 |
Reese Ehrat |
20:51.3 |
Cochrane-Fountain City
|
36. |
8 |
Olivia Goebel |
20:52.2 |
Albany
|
37. |
8 |
Gracyn Gruber |
20:53.0 |
Brandon Valley
|
38. |
12 |
Rachael Neu |
20:54.2 |
Albany
|
39. |
11 |
Alicia Kawa |
20:54.6 |
Medford Area
|
40. |
10 |
Paige Anderson |
20:55.6 |
Menomonie
|
41. |
9 |
Alicia Blesi |
20:56.0 |
Anoka
|
42. |
10 |
Fredonia Zeigle |
20:57.6 |
St Louis Park
|
43. |
12 |
Morgan Wald |
20:57.9 |
Bismarck
|
44. |
12 |
Rachel Dietrich |
20:58.6 |
Menomonie
|
45. |
12 |
Nel Hanson |
20:58.7 |
Hayward
|
46. |
12 |
Lauren Flynn |
21:00.9 |
Eau Claire North
|
47. |
9 |
Molly Heidorn |
21:01.1 |
Colfax
|
48. |
12 |
Kaia Myers |
21:01.8 |
St Louis Park
|
49. |
11 |
Chloe Garcia Grafing |
21:03.1 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
50. |
10 |
Madeline Palmer |
21:09.5 |
Menomonie
|
51. |
9 |
Madison Brosig |
21:11.5 |
Frontier Academy
|
52. |
11 |
Anna Eich |
21:11.7 |
Rogers
|
53. |
11 |
Allison Weissinger |
21:12.3 |
River Falls
|
54. |
11 |
Alison Bode |
21:12.7 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
55. |
12 |
Emma Grace Hendric... |
21:13.2 |
Providence Academy
|
56. |
11 |
Ella Behling |
21:15.2 |
Chippewa Falls
|
57. |
9 |
Bryn Fronk |
21:15.8 |
Medford Area
|
58. |
12 |
Felicity Hade |
21:18.1 |
Shorewood
|
59. |
10 |
Isabella Jacobsen |
21:19.7 |
Menomonie
|
60. |
10 |
Isabel Wyatt |
21:21.6 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
61. |
11 |
Addie Kemp |
21:22.2 |
Shorewood
|
62. |
10 |
Jennifer Kahn |
21:23.1 |
Medford Area
|
63. |
12 |
Emily Carrie |
21:23.3 |
Winona
|
64. |
11 |
Eliana Malnourie |
21:23.4 |
Hayward
|
65. |
10 |
Olivia Bergin |
21:25.1 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
66. |
12 |
Sophia Rabins |
21:27.1 |
St Paul Central
|
67. |
11 |
Symone Beld |
21:28.5 |
Dickinson
|
68. |
9 |
Anna Fitzgerald |
21:29.5 |
New Richmond
|
69. |
10 |
Abby Haase |
21:29.8 |
Notre Dame
|
70. |
11 |
Alex Galang |
21:30.5 |
Wausau West
|
71. |
9 |
Samantha Solboe |
21:31.5 |
St Anthony Village
|
72. |
11 |
Ingrid Sokup |
21:32.8 |
Hayward
|
73. |
10 |
Emma Kelly |
21:34.2 |
Providence Academy
|
74. |
11 |
Lauren Ellefson |
21:36.4 |
Osceola
|
75. |
8 |
Ruby Massie |
21:36.6 |
St Louis Park
|
76. |
8 |
Alexa Kleingarn |
21:37.4 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
77. |
9 |
Acey Elkins |
21:37.6 |
Mandan
|
78. |
11 |
Alli Fogelberg |
21:38.9 |
Osceola
|
79. |
10 |
Kylie Foss |
21:40.2 |
Brandon Valley
|
80. |
9 |
Lauren Dosch |
21:40.3 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
81. |
12 |
Leya AbuJamra |
21:41.1 |
Notre Dame
|
82. |
10 |
Audrey Cole |
21:41.8 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
83. |
7 |
Anna Healey |
21:42.0 |
St Louis Park
|
84. |
11 |
Linnea Johnston |
21:42.8 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
85. |
10 |
Ali Ruch |
21:42.9 |
Menomonie
|
86. |
11 |
Jensyn Zink |
21:43.7 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
87. |
9 |
Molly Novotny |
21:44.4 |
Spectrum
|
88. |
10 |
Annaliese Bauer |
21:45.7 |
Hayward
|
89. |
12 |
Bella Zingler-Hoslet |
21:45.9 |
Notre Dame
|
90. |
9 |
Olivia Becker |
21:45.9 |
Winona
|
91. |
10 |
Clare Fleming |
21:47.4 |
Henry Sibley
|
92. |
12 |
Caroline Gearin |
21:48.0 |
Osceola
|
93. |
9 |
Peyton Laser |
21:48.4 |
Dickinson
|
94. |
12 |
Emily Lindell |
21:49.6 |
Champlin Park
|
95. |
10 |
Chloe Backlund |
21:51.4 |
Osceola
|
96. |
11 |
Luz Noriega |
21:52.4 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
97. |
12 |
Katy Scott |
21:53.1 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
98. |
8 |
Nina Kanavati |
21:53.9 |
Henry Sibley
|
99. |
10 |
Nicole Gonsalez |
21:54.0 |
Henry Sibley
|
100. |
9 |
Ingrid Norquist |
21:55.4 |
Anoka
|
101. |
12 |
Carissa Prestholdt |
21:55.8 |
St Louis Park
|
102. |
12 |
Amanda Tuvey |
21:55.9 |
Henry Sibley
|
103. |
9 |
Anna Bendish |
21:56.8 |
Mandan
|
104. |
12 |
Erika Emerson |
21:58.6 |
New Richmond
|
105. |
9 |
Hailey Valiska |
21:58.7 |
Wausau East
|
106. |
10 |
Aubrie Ecker |
21:58.9 |
Eau Claire North
|
107. |
11 |
Brooke Burgard |
21:59.7 |
Bismarck
|
108. |
11 |
Helen Merkel |
21:59.7 |
Shorewood
|
109. |
9 |
Brooke Rudolph |
22:00.4 |
Medford Area
|
110. |
8 |
Lilly Petty |
22:01.0 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
111. |
12 |
Coriella Sheetz |
22:01.5 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
112. |
11 |
Lily Madden |
22:02.0 |
LSN Lee's Summit North
|
113. |
10 |
Anna Cargill |
22:02.5 |
Rogers
|
114. |
9 |
Cailin Hartney |
22:05.2 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
115. |
12 |
Anna Keith |
22:06.6 |
St Louis Park
|
116. |
12 |
Lydia Monson |
22:07.4 |
Amery
|
117. |
9 |
Katherine Nelson |
22:07.6 |
St Louis Park
|
118. |
12 |
Maria Moore |
22:08.2 |
Mandan
|
119. |
7 |
Esme Gulbransen |
22:08.2 |
Breck School
|
120. |
10 |
Jaidyn McAlpine |
22:08.5 |
Amery
|
121. |
10 |
Katie Wentzy |
22:08.9 |
Brandon Valley
|
122. |
10 |
Alexis Fleegel |
22:09.3 |
Medford Area
|
123. |
12 |
Kennedy Nelson |
22:09.4 |
Northwestern
|
124. |
10 |
Optekar Grace |
22:09.6 |
Shorewood
|
125. |
8 |
Talia Tomhave |
22:10.3 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
126. |
11 |
Brianna Fee |
22:11.0 |
LSN Lee's Summit North
|
127. |
10 |
Megan Krysiak |
22:11.1 |
Notre Dame
|
128. |
12 |
Martha Bergley |
22:11.4 |
Spectrum
|
129. |
10 |
Adriana Potts |
22:12.0 |
Blaine
|
130. |
10 |
Hailee Wilson |
22:12.4 |
Ashland
|
131. |
11 |
Sydney Carlson |
22:13.4 |
St Croix Central
|
132. |
12 |
Sophie O'Connor |
22:13.7 |
Shorewood
|
133. |
11 |
Emma Murphy |
22:14.2 |
Frontier Academy
|
134. |
11 |
Kayla Harris |
22:15.1 |
New Richmond
|
135. |
7 |
Deme Williamson |
22:15.5 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
136. |
12 |
Amanda Kelly |
22:15.9 |
South St. Paul
|
137. |
12 |
Alivia Rass |
22:16.2 |
Wausau West
|
138. |
12 |
Kaia Hamilton |
22:16.9 |
Winona
|
139. |
10 |
Emily Spanier |
22:17.1 |
Albany
|
140. |
9 |
Brooklyn Sandvig |
22:17.8 |
Chippewa Falls
|
141. |
11 |
Natalie Moose |
22:18.3 |
Brandon Valley
|
142. |
9 |
Chantel Bickler |
22:19.0 |
Brandon Valley
|
143. |
9 |
Anna Imsande |
22:19.6 |
Menomonie
|
144. |
9 |
Breilynn Halverson |
22:19.8 |
Cochrane-Fountain City
|
145. |
8 |
Lily Penniman |
22:20.5 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
146. |
10 |
Katie Holden |
22:20.5 |
St Louis Park
|
147. |
10 |
Tia Foster |
22:21.4 |
Osceola
|
148. |
9 |
Mikaela Hetchler |
22:22.1 |
Rogers
|
149. |
- |
Kaitlyn Olson |
22:24.0 |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke...
|
150. |
12 |
Carol Miller |
22:24.1 |
Winona
|
151. |
9 |
Julia Skorczewski |
22:25.4 |
Menomonie
|
152. |
8 |
Paige Schmidt |
22:25.7 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
153. |
9 |
Maurina Street |
22:26.1 |
Milbank
|
154. |
12 |
Jenna Helms |
22:30.5 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
155. |
11 |
Liz Lind |
22:32.8 |
Wausau East
|
156. |
9 |
Carissa Edman |
22:32.9 |
Elk River
|
157. |
9 |
Lilly Sann |
22:33.0 |
Wausau East
|
158. |
11 |
Shaylee Feske |
22:33.8 |
Osceola
|
159. |
12 |
Brigid Burns |
22:34.3 |
Providence Academy
|
160. |
9 |
Elizabeth Burns |
22:34.6 |
Providence Academy
|
161. |
9 |
Aly Marshall |
22:34.7 |
Providence Academy
|
162. |
11 |
Lulu Fregoso |
22:34.7 |
Shorewood
|
163. |
9 |
Morgan Robbert |
22:34.8 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
164. |
9 |
Ellie Neugebauer |
22:35.0 |
Milbank
|
165. |
12 |
Aleigha Villars |
22:35.2 |
Dickinson
|
166. |
11 |
Ellee Grunwald |
22:35.5 |
Medford Area
|
167. |
9 |
Ashlyn O'farrell |
22:35.6 |
Milbank
|
168. |
11 |
Ilsa Hoaglund |
22:36.1 |
Coon Rapids
|
169. |
12 |
Sophia Woodward |
22:36.5 |
Notre Dame
|
170. |
12 |
Elle Juranek |
22:36.6 |
Brainerd
|
171. |
11 |
Kiley Wahlin |
22:37.3 |
Totino-Grace
|
172. |
8 |
Kayla Anderson |
22:37.9 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
173. |
9 |
Samantha Byerly |
22:38.1 |
Frontier Academy
|
174. |
12 |
Penelope Specker |
22:38.6 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
175. |
8 |
Savanna Pelzer |
22:39.6 |
Albany
|
176. |
11 |
Claire Olson |
22:39.7 |
St Paul Como Park
|
177. |
10 |
Ariana Hayton |
22:39.8 |
Osceola
|
178. |
10 |
Grace Nhan |
22:40.0 |
Math & Science Academy
|
179. |
12 |
Greta Bosley |
22:40.4 |
Blaine
|
180. |
9 |
Jillian Brandl |
22:41.1 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
181. |
10 |
Payton Lillo |
22:42.1 |
Brainerd
|
182. |
11 |
Jordyn Lang |
22:43.3 |
Blaine
|
183. |
10 |
Audrey Beauchamp |
22:43.4 |
Shanley
|
184. |
9 |
Cyera Moore |
22:43.5 |
Mandan
|
185. |
9 |
Ashley Danielson |
22:44.6 |
Wausau West
|
186. |
10 |
Morgan Prigge |
22:44.7 |
River Falls
|
187. |
12 |
Samantha Angus |
22:44.8 |
Frontier Academy
|
188. |
12 |
Carlee Plackner |
22:45.0 |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke...
|
189. |
11 |
Baylie Norris |
22:45.4 |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke...
|
190. |
11 |
Audrey Cronin |
22:45.8 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
191. |
12 |
Sarah Ellis |
22:47.3 |
Frontier Academy
|
192. |
8 |
Ave Wolf |
22:47.5 |
St Agnes
|
193. |
12 |
Colette Harrold |
22:47.8 |
New Richmond
|
194. |
10 |
Emily VanRoekel |
22:47.8 |
Brandon Valley
|
195. |
10 |
Lydia Fish |
22:48.5 |
Chippewa Falls
|
196. |
8 |
Sarah Schmidt |
22:48.7 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
197. |
10 |
Summer Johnson |
22:48.7 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
198. |
10 |
Makayla Harmer |
22:49.0 |
Spectrum
|
199. |
8 |
Violet Benson |
22:49.1 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
200. |
10 |
Iris Steiner-Manning |
22:49.1 |
St Paul Central
|
201. |
11 |
Colleen Halleck |
22:49.1 |
Winona
|
202. |
11 |
Mackenzie Rian |
22:49.4 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
203. |
10 |
Lexi Angus |
22:49.9 |
Frontier Academy
|
204. |
12 |
Danica Schulte |
22:50.7 |
Milbank
|
205. |
11 |
Karlie Meyer |
22:50.8 |
Aquinas
|
206. |
9 |
Kristina Shaptala |
22:50.8 |
Rogers
|
207. |
11 |
Maggie Grossman |
22:51.9 |
Champlin Park
|
208. |
10 |
Natalie Zielsdorf |
22:52.1 |
St Anthony Village
|
209. |
12 |
Tessa Hultin |
22:52.4 |
Shanley
|
210. |
12 |
Elsa Osmond |
22:52.7 |
Irondale
|
211. |
9 |
Ann Boehnlein |
22:53.0 |
LSN Lee's Summit North
|
212. |
11 |
Justine Wulff |
22:53.4 |
St Paul Como Park
|
213. |
12 |
Megan Pickering |
22:53.5 |
Brandon Valley
|
214. |
9 |
Joanscott Hunter |
22:53.7 |
Totino-Grace
|
215. |
11 |
Crystal Di Grazia |
22:53.9 |
Richfield
|
216. |
11 |
Zoe Hoaglund |
22:55.5 |
Coon Rapids
|
217. |
12 |
Emily Schwartz |
22:56.5 |
Menomonie
|
218. |
10 |
Fina Mooney |
22:57.0 |
St Anthony Village
|
219. |
8 |
Mallory Babb |
22:57.1 |
Brandon Valley
|
220. |
12 |
Lizzy Mikulich |
22:57.5 |
Wausau West
|
221. |
11 |
Katelyn Gramstad |
22:57.6 |
Elk River
|
222. |
10 |
Emma Mommsen |
22:57.6 |
Menomonie
|
223. |
10 |
Abby Dahl |
22:57.8 |
Brainerd
|
224. |
9 |
Malayna Leuthold |
22:58.3 |
Elk River
|
225. |
11 |
Atley Schreiner |
22:59.0 |
Champlin Park
|
226. |
7 |
Elizabeth Warren |
23:00.2 |
Blaine
|
227. |
8 |
Emma Cerezo |
23:01.3 |
Spectrum
|
228. |
11 |
Anna Schmidt |
23:01.5 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
229. |
12 |
Sarah Eichstadt |
23:02.5 |
Coon Rapids
|
230. |
11 |
Mattilyn Biel |
23:02.5 |
Dickinson
|
231. |
9 |
Amber Kuhn |
23:04.4 |
Blaine
|
232. |
11 |
Marcella Yatso |
23:05.0 |
Shorewood
|
233. |
10 |
Laura Carter |
23:05.5 |
St Anthony Village
|
234. |
9 |
Rylee Aird |
23:05.6 |
Antigo
|
235. |
9 |
Jazmin Pullins |
23:06.3 |
Albany
|
236. |
8 |
Shannon Granquist |
23:06.4 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
237. |
12 |
Paige Brandner |
23:07.5 |
Medford Area
|
238. |
12 |
Lily Bandy |
23:08.1 |
Rogers
|
239. |
11 |
Elaina Kuhnau |
23:08.6 |
Elk River
|
240. |
10 |
Quinn Wenthe |
23:10.0 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
|
241. |
9 |
Aria Peng |
23:10.5 |
Math & Science Academy
|
242. |
10 |
Tess Pitsch |
23:11.8 |
Chippewa Falls
|
243. |
10 |
Daniela Sanchez |
23:12.5 |
Henry Sibley
|
244. |
10 |
Claire Kreidt |
23:12.6 |
Dickinson
|
245. |
12 |
Ellie Selisker |
23:12.9 |
Brainerd
|
246. |
11 |
Greta Mahler |
23:13.3 |
Wausau West
|
247. |
12 |
Olivia Johnson |
23:13.6 |
Shanley
|
248. |
11 |
Teigan Ehrat |
23:13.7 |
Cochrane-Fountain City
|
249. |
12 |
Isabel Hoyt-Niemec |
23:15.6 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
250. |
12 |
Kate Neumueller |
23:15.8 |
Wausau West
|
251. |
11 |
Barb Kling |
23:16.7 |
New Richmond
|
252. |
10 |
Hannah Siegler |
23:17.3 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
|
253. |
9 |
Heidi Steiniger |
23:19.2 |
Irondale
|
254. |
8 |
Mallory Alfson |
23:19.6 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
255. |
12 |
Macy Leiss |
23:19.6 |
Dickinson
|
256. |
9 |
Clare Swanson |
23:20.2 |
St Paul Central
|
257. |
11 |
Flannery McGreevy |
23:20.8 |
Cretin-Derham Hall
|
258. |
7 |
Kiera Wang |
23:21.5 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
259. |
7 |
Gigi Bragg |
23:22.3 |
Anoka
|
260. |
10 |
Kiley Craft |
23:23.7 |
Shanley
|
261. |
12 |
Megdaline Weideman |
23:24.8 |
River Falls
|
262. |
9 |
Hannah Deister |
23:25.2 |
LSN Lee's Summit North
|
263. |
10 |
Ava Durand |
23:25.2 |
Richfield
|
264. |
10 |
Grace Albee |
23:26.1 |
Wausau West
|
265. |
9 |
Adah Boyd |
23:27.5 |
Wausau West
|
266. |
10 |
Isabelle Giebink |
23:29.4 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
267. |
11 |
Mia Schubert |
23:30.1 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
268. |
11 |
Abby Micksch |
23:30.9 |
Notre Dame
|
269. |
11 |
Isabelle Scully |
23:31.0 |
Blaine
|
270. |
10 |
Alexandra Mach |
23:33.3 |
Notre Dame
|
271. |
11 |
Madelyn Klimek |
23:33.7 |
Menomonie
|
272. |
9 |
Sophie Sinz |
23:33.9 |
Wausau West
|
273. |
12 |
Abby Braaten |
23:34.2 |
Amery
|
274. |
12 |
Kate Gallagher |
23:34.2 |
Shanley
|
275. |
10 |
Tauna Janssen |
23:34.2 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
|
276. |
12 |
Meghan Miller |
23:34.2 |
Blaine
|
277. |
11 |
Ellen Rayne |
23:34.3 |
River Falls
|
278. |
8 |
Ingrid Johnson |
23:35.0 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
279. |
10 |
Elizabeth Johnson |
23:35.2 |
Albany
|
280. |
9 |
Janaya Goldbach |
23:36.4 |
Eau Claire North
|
281. |
11 |
Jana Lynch |
23:37.7 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
282. |
10 |
Jasmine Best |
23:37.9 |
Colfax
|
283. |
9 |
Becca Richman |
23:38.3 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
284. |
11 |
Kelli Granquist |
23:38.6 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
285. |
10 |
Raina Baker |
23:42.1 |
LSN Lee's Summit North
|
286. |
12 |
Ari Backlund |
23:42.9 |
Osceola
|
287. |
9 |
Lillian Marquette |
23:43.2 |
St Anthony Village
|
288. |
12 |
Holly Klomhaus |
23:43.4 |
Northwestern
|
289. |
10 |
Megan Kloth |
23:43.7 |
Medford Area
|
290. |
11 |
Ella Bauer |
23:43.8 |
Ashland
|
291. |
12 |
Greta Bahe |
23:44.3 |
Champlin Park
|
292. |
9 |
McKenna Schwake |
23:45.7 |
Elk River
|
293. |
11 |
Alyssa Blake |
23:45.8 |
Blaine
|
294. |
11 |
Amaya Street |
23:46.0 |
Milbank
|
295. |
10 |
Alexis Slater |
23:46.3 |
Grantsburg
|
296. |
10 |
Breann Harris |
23:46.6 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
|
297. |
8 |
Annie Hlavka |
23:46.6 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
298. |
9 |
Katelyn Kennedy |
23:47.4 |
Brainerd
|
299. |
- |
Karly Mannhardt |
23:47.6 |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke...
|
300. |
10 |
Gabrielle Sweitzer |
23:48.6 |
Chippewa Falls
|
301. |
11 |
Gitanjali Matthes |
23:49.0 |
St Paul Central
|
302. |
9 |
Maeve Lindsay |
23:51.1 |
St Paul Central
|
303. |
10 |
Sophia Koch |
23:51.3 |
Providence Academy
|
304. |
9 |
Whitney McGee |
23:51.4 |
Mandan
|
305. |
10 |
Nicole Samuelson |
23:51.7 |
Eau Claire North
|
306. |
10 |
Mollie Kroll |
23:52.1 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
307. |
9 |
Morgan Alders |
23:52.9 |
Spectrum
|
308. |
10 |
Brynn Bossen |
23:53.9 |
St Anthony Village
|
309. |
11 |
Emma Storbakken |
23:54.9 |
Brainerd
|
310. |
11 |
Rachel Amoth |
23:56.0 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
|
311. |
9 |
Kyra Weinbender |
23:56.2 |
Frontier Academy
|
312. |
12 |
Laya Danelski |
23:57.1 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
313. |
9 |
Sara Gyllander |
23:57.8 |
Aquinas
|
314. |
10 |
Avali Bratberg |
23:59.5 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
|
315. |
10 |
Johanna Perry |
23:59.9 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
316. |
11 |
Grace Gyllander |
24:01.5 |
Aquinas
|
317. |
11 |
Paige Watson |
24:01.8 |
Chippewa Falls
|
318. |
10 |
Kendal Beckler |
24:02.1 |
Mandan
|
319. |
11 |
Raghyn Murphy |
24:03.8 |
Dickinson
|
320. |
9 |
Kira Cmiel |
24:04.1 |
Providence Academy
|
321. |
12 |
Jena Nonnenmacher |
24:04.6 |
Antigo
|
322. |
12 |
Casey Schlatter |
24:05.7 |
River Falls
|
323. |
11 |
Helen Nguyen |
24:06.1 |
Richfield
|
324. |
10 |
Halle Kuck |
24:06.2 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
325. |
11 |
Mackenzie Martin |
24:06.3 |
Irondale
|
326. |
8 |
Siri Stolen |
24:06.3 |
Irondale
|
327. |
9 |
Mattie Obrigewitch |
24:07.7 |
Dickinson
|
328. |
12 |
Sara Parent |
24:07.7 |
Rogers
|
329. |
10 |
Olivia Menzel |
24:08.3 |
Providence Academy
|
330. |
12 |
Savannah Gamst |
24:08.5 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
331. |
11 |
Jordan Sweeno |
24:09.1 |
Cochrane-Fountain City
|
332. |
10 |
Becky Cerezo |
24:09.3 |
Spectrum
|
333. |
12 |
Paige Nelson |
24:09.9 |
Wausau West
|
334. |
12 |
Anne Miller |
24:10.4 |
Champlin Park
|
335. |
11 |
Kyra Heaton |
24:10.7 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
336. |
12 |
Celia Raney |
24:10.9 |
Providence Academy
|
337. |
11 |
Marissa Mannhardt |
24:11.9 |
Eau Claire North
|
338. |
11 |
Azure Ries |
24:12.6 |
Shanley
|
339. |
8 |
Teagan Gillard |
24:12.7 |
St Anthony Village
|
340. |
8 |
Avrie Anderson |
24:14.0 |
St Anthony Village
|
341. |
9 |
Ella Kasper |
24:16.2 |
Wausau East
|
342. |
9 |
Julia Rademacher |
24:16.9 |
Brainerd
|
343. |
10 |
Saylor Landrum |
24:17.5 |
St Paul Como Park
|
344. |
10 |
Brooke Marks |
24:18.1 |
Elk River
|
345. |
8 |
Lily Dimmel |
24:18.3 |
St Agnes
|
346. |
12 |
Claire Olson |
24:18.8 |
Blaine
|
347. |
11 |
Mallory Williams |
24:19.6 |
Elk River
|
348. |
11 |
Amber Adams |
24:21.0 |
Anoka
|
349. |
10 |
Hope Goebel |
24:21.3 |
Albany
|
350. |
9 |
Ashley Bass |
24:25.5 |
Wausau East
|
351. |
10 |
Caroline Brabant |
24:26.0 |
Notre Dame
|
352. |
11 |
Sophie Vogel |
24:26.9 |
Ellsworth
|
353. |
10 |
Julianna Beaupre |
24:27.5 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
354. |
10 |
Ava Hanks |
24:28.2 |
Richfield
|
355. |
12 |
Emma Eslinger |
24:28.3 |
Chippewa Falls
|
356. |
9 |
Ashlyn Markel |
24:28.6 |
Mandan
|
357. |
11 |
Ruby Kosiak |
24:29.0 |
St Paul Como Park
|
358. |
8 |
Mansi Stiles |
24:29.2 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
359. |
8 |
Gillian Lee |
24:30.6 |
Anoka
|
360. |
8 |
Elle Nielsen |
24:30.7 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
361. |
12 |
Gretta Jensen |
24:33.5 |
Rogers
|
362. |
12 |
Kari McKay |
24:33.7 |
Irondale
|
363. |
9 |
Raelynn Hennen |
24:34.8 |
Albany
|
364. |
11 |
Megan Osero |
24:35.0 |
Amery
|
365. |
10 |
Jane Olney |
24:35.6 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
366. |
11 |
Amaya Ramsey |
24:37.0 |
Mandan
|
367. |
9 |
Sarah Gatlin |
24:37.2 |
Anoka
|
368. |
7 |
Emma Vogel |
24:40.1 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
369. |
10 |
Adria Kotzian |
24:41.0 |
Elk River
|
370. |
11 |
Audrey Power-Theisen |
24:41.6 |
St Paul Como Park
|
371. |
10 |
Jenna Lindstrom |
24:42.2 |
Totino-Grace
|
372. |
11 |
Hannah Luithle |
24:45.0 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
373. |
8 |
Avalynn Westphal |
24:45.2 |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke...
|
374. |
11 |
Cassidy Tanner |
24:45.3 |
Champlin Park
|
375. |
9 |
Eliana Cocchiarella |
24:49.4 |
Coon Rapids
|
376. |
10 |
Claire Johnson |
24:50.5 |
Ashland
|
377. |
11 |
Kaya Hanson |
24:51.7 |
River Falls
|
378. |
8 |
Lucy Cargill |
24:52.8 |
Rogers
|
379. |
10 |
JoJo Fossum |
24:54.1 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
380. |
12 |
McKenzie Alders |
24:54.9 |
Spectrum
|
381. |
10 |
Maiah Brown |
24:56.1 |
Milbank
|
382. |
11 |
Julia Kronebusch |
24:56.2 |
Winona
|
383. |
11 |
Maura Lubbers |
24:57.2 |
Northwestern
|
384. |
12 |
Emma Wiering |
24:57.6 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
385. |
11 |
Maggie Martin |
24:58.6 |
Hayward
|
386. |
10 |
Tyra Wicke |
24:59.3 |
Medford Area
|
387. |
11 |
Ruby Fischer |
25:00.3 |
Wausau East
|
388. |
8 |
Bella Martinez |
25:01.7 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
389. |
12 |
Sara Kangas |
25:02.1 |
Rogers
|
390. |
9 |
Keely McSherry |
25:03.0 |
Totino-Grace
|
391. |
7 |
Myla Kaldor |
25:03.7 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
392. |
11 |
Makayla Truchon |
25:03.7 |
Northwestern
|
393. |
9 |
Gianna Maddy |
25:04.6 |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke...
|
394. |
9 |
Grace Carlson |
25:05.1 |
Amery
|
395. |
10 |
Ruby Moore |
25:05.3 |
Northwestern
|
396. |
12 |
Allyson Vobornik |
25:07.5 |
Hayward
|
397. |
10 |
Emilee Burcham-Sco... |
25:09.4 |
Colfax
|
398. |
9 |
McKenna Harstad |
25:10.0 |
Rogers
|
399. |
10 |
Danielle Koperski |
25:10.6 |
Math & Science Academy
|
400. |
9 |
Sara Findlay |
25:10.7 |
Math & Science Academy
|
401. |
10 |
Cayanna Erickson |
25:11.5 |
Eau Claire North
|
402. |
11 |
Cece Groh |
25:12.6 |
Ellsworth
|
403. |
11 |
Emma Mickus |
25:12.8 |
Northwestern
|
404. |
9 |
Julia Ferdinandt |
25:13.1 |
St Agnes
|
405. |
11 |
Alison Voelker |
25:13.7 |
Eau Claire North
|
406. |
12 |
Kolbi Juen |
25:14.3 |
St Croix Central
|
407. |
10 |
Rose Gutenkauf |
25:14.4 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
408. |
11 |
Addie Morrisette |
25:14.5 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
409. |
8 |
Anna Krebsbach |
25:14.9 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
410. |
12 |
Liberty Grant |
25:15.0 |
St Croix Central
|
411. |
10 |
Akala Lowe |
25:16.7 |
Coon Rapids
|
412. |
10 |
Elise Frisbie |
25:16.7 |
River Falls
|
413. |
8 |
Monserrat Garza |
25:17.1 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
414. |
11 |
Abigail Esterby |
25:18.0 |
River Falls
|
415. |
12 |
Sarah Heuss |
25:18.6 |
Irondale
|
416. |
10 |
Victoria D'Zurilla |
25:18.9 |
Henry Sibley
|
417. |
10 |
Camilla Millett |
25:22.3 |
Henry Sibley
|
418. |
12 |
Juelia Berger |
25:26.7 |
Colfax
|
419. |
8 |
Evelyn Hensgens |
25:27.3 |
Richfield
|
420. |
9 |
Aubrey Guyette |
25:27.6 |
Notre Dame
|
421. |
10 |
Grace Woog |
25:29.3 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
422. |
9 |
Sarah Ostrom |
25:29.6 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
423. |
9 |
Sarah Redepenning |
25:31.4 |
Anoka
|
424. |
9 |
Piper Mendez |
25:31.9 |
New Richmond
|
425. |
9 |
Emily Hattling |
25:33.6 |
Spectrum
|
426. |
9 |
Lillian Thao |
25:35.2 |
Wausau East
|
427. |
12 |
Quanisha Hill |
25:36.4 |
St. Paul Washington ...
|
428. |
12 |
Rachel Gunderson |
25:38.5 |
Breck School
|
429. |
9 |
Ava Heinz |
25:39.2 |
Chippewa Falls
|
430. |
11 |
Annika Scheuerman |
25:40.0 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
431. |
9 |
Emily Bastian |
25:40.8 |
Brainerd
|
432. |
11 |
Nora Barnard |
25:41.8 |
St Paul Central
|
433. |
9 |
Cynda Rhea |
25:42.0 |
Richfield
|
434. |
10 |
Maya Dimmel |
25:42.2 |
St Agnes
|
435. |
9 |
Emma Gough |
25:43.5 |
Aberdeen Roncalli
|
436. |
11 |
Claire Corcoran |
25:44.6 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
|
437. |
12 |
Sara Foote |
25:46.6 |
St Agnes
|
438. |
10 |
Cici Watson |
25:48.4 |
St. Paul Academy & S...
|
439. |
9 |
Sophia Lentz |
25:49.5 |
Cretin-Derham Hall
|
440. |
12 |
Aaliyanah Hubert-C... |
25:52.4 |
Frontier Academy
|
441. |
9 |
Rayna Klejeski |
25:54.1 |
Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
|
442. |
12 |
Rebekah Weimholt |
25:55.5 |
Coon Rapids
|
443. |
12 |
Boatemaa Agyeman-M... |
25:57.3 |
Breck School
|
444. |
10 |
Jessica Biolo |
25:58.9 |
Northwestern
|
445. |
9 |
Cara Theisen |
26:00.3 |
Eau Claire North
|
446. |
11 |
Addie Anderson-Loupe |
26:01.1 |
St Paul Como Park
|
447. |
9 |
Serena Ampelas |
26:02.7 |
New Richmond
|
448. |
11 |
Casidi Schieffer |
26:03.9 |
Cochrane-Fountain City
|
449. |
12 |
Tiffany Kozojed |
26:11.6 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
450. |
12 |
Aria Devries |
26:12.1 |
Richfield
|
451. |
9 |
Karen Nakamura |
26:13.4 |
Math & Science Academy
|
452. |
12 |
Kee Lah Soe |
26:13.5 |
St. Paul Washington ...
|
453. |
10 |
Gabrielle Rinowski |
26:13.7 |
Spectrum
|
454. |
11 |
Ellie Ostrom |
26:19.5 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
455. |
10 |
Maude Lorr |
26:20.8 |
St Paul Central
|
456. |
9 |
Cece Cohen |
26:21.2 |
Breck School
|
457. |
12 |
Savanna Trittelwitz |
26:23.7 |
Grantsburg
|
458. |
11 |
Ella Brill |
26:25.3 |
Northwestern
|
459. |
12 |
Grace Kelm |
26:27.9 |
Breck School
|
460. |
12 |
Leah Hager |
26:29.2 |
Cochrane-Fountain City
|
461. |
12 |
Penelope Johnson |
26:32.3 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
462. |
9 |
Gretta Gyllander |
26:34.6 |
Aquinas
|
463. |
12 |
Marnie Barth |
26:37.7 |
Chippewa Falls
|
464. |
12 |
Hope McKinley |
26:38.8 |
Grantsburg
|
465. |
12 |
Alexandra Bragg |
26:39.0 |
Anoka
|
466. |
12 |
Isabelle Quimby |
26:40.8 |
Grantsburg
|
467. |
10 |
Jenna Goodell |
26:42.6 |
Colfax
|
468. |
10 |
Blessing Etim |
26:48.5 |
St. Paul Washington ...
|
469. |
12 |
Ana Setter |
26:50.5 |
Totino-Grace
|
470. |
11 |
Lilly Gyllander |
26:54.6 |
Aquinas
|
471. |
12 |
Grace Groshong |
26:55.5 |
Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke...
|
472. |
8 |
Laila Diaz |
26:58.8 |
St Paul Como Park
|
473. |
11 |
Morgan Harrington |
27:01.7 |
St Paul Central
|
474. |
12 |
Raye Schmalstig |
27:02.2 |
Ellsworth
|
475. |
9 |
Catherine Roddy |
27:07.1 |
St Agnes
|
476. |
9 |
Denita Helm |
27:09.5 |
Mandan
|
477. |
9 |
Juniper Oldenburg ... |
27:12.9 |
St Croix Central
|
478. |
10 |
Aryanna Krautkramer |
27:14.1 |
Richfield
|
479. |
11 |
Delaney Huff |
27:15.0 |
Ellsworth
|
480. |
10 |
Jillian Bowe |
27:15.3 |
Colfax
|
481. |
10 |
Brooke Schultz |
27:15.8 |
Math & Science Academy
|
482. |
11 |
Jolene Schultz |
27:17.4 |
Ellsworth
|
483. |
12 |
Sasha Achucarro |
27:18.2 |
Northwestern
|
484. |
10 |
Bridget Foley |
27:27.4 |
Richfield
|
485. |
10 |
Abby Lafave |
27:33.0 |
Eau Claire North
|
486. |
10 |
Abby Turner |
27:39.0 |
St Agnes
|
487. |
12 |
Gabby McDonald |
27:49.1 |
Totino-Grace
|
488. |
9 |
Jezzarae Dovenmueh... |
27:56.6 |
Hillsboro/Central Va...
|
489. |
9 |
Ellie Smith |
27:57.1 |
Antigo
|
490. |
12 |
Alejandra Segura C... |
27:57.1 |
Richfield
|
491. |
11 |
Soile Doyle |
28:03.2 |
Hayward
|
492. |
11 |
Andrea Tveit |
28:16.6 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
493. |
9 |
Kaitlyn Peterson |
28:21.6 |
Amery
|
494. |
10 |
Crystal Livingston |
28:31.6 |
Amery
|
495. |
9 |
Alyssa Smith |
28:34.1 |
Antigo
|
496. |
11 |
Jessica Aubart |
28:35.3 |
Hayward
|
497. |
12 |
Libby Braaten |
28:36.7 |
Amery
|
498. |
11 |
Anja Krueger |
29:02.3 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
499. |
9 |
Alex Kammeyer |
29:11.2 |
Grantsburg
|
500. |
11 |
Molly Osterbauer |
29:14.0 |
St Agnes
|
501. |
11 |
Kaya Hennig |
29:22.3 |
St Croix Central
|
502. |
11 |
Maisie Beagan |
29:53.2 |
St Croix Preparatory...
|
503. |
11 |
Jaida Uitto |
29:57.2 |
Ashland
|
504. |
9 |
Sophia Danielson |
30:50.6 |
Amery
|
505. |
10 |
Ann Lundstrom |
31:25.7 |
Ellsworth
|
506. |
11 |
Jaclyn Olson |
31:29.7 |
Colfax
|
507. |
10 |
Clara Douglas |
31:32.3 |
Ashland
|
508. |
11 |
Juliana Graff |
32:17.3 |
Amery
|
509. |
12 |
Thin Thin Mying |
32:40.0 |
St. Paul Washington ...
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
|