|
2017 Results - Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Sep 19th 2017, 3:45am
Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I) 6K (6k )
1 San Francisco 1:47:12 21:26 22 1 2 3 4 12 16 17
2 Iowa State 1:50:00 22:00 72 5 6 14 18 29 40 67
3 Minnesota 1:50:29 22:05 85 10 11 13 24 27 35 43
4 Michigan State 1:50:39 22:07 91 7 9 20 21 34 39 42
5 South Dakota 1:54:18 22:51 208 22 36 49 50 51 60 62
6 Colorado St. 1:54:16 22:51 211 30 38 41 45 57 61 81
7 Abilene Christian 1:54:22 22:52 226 8 15 31 68 104 113 124
8 Arizona State 1:55:04 23:00 242 25 48 54 56 59 76 79
9 UCLA 1:55:21 23:04 256 23 37 52 69 75 88 96
10 James Madison 1:55:21 23:04 256 26 33 46 71 80 102 103
11 Toledo 1:55:57 23:11 281 28 47 64 65 77 78 85
12 Wyoming 1:57:15 23:27 326 32 55 58 84 97 99 105
13 Northern Illinois 1:57:20 23:28 331 44 53 63 82 89 98 101
14 South Dakota St. 1:58:58 23:47 398 70 72 74 87 95 107 109
15 North Dakota State 1:59:09 23:49 400 66 73 83 86 92 93 108
16 IPFW 2:02:52 24:34 469 19 106 112 114 118 125
17 Drake 2:03:06 24:37 507 90 91 100 111 115 116 122
18 Nebraska-Omaha 2:06:17 25:15 560 94 110 117 119 120 121 123
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pyzik, Weronika |
|
JR-3 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:40.4 |
|
21:09.2 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
Taylor, Charlotte |
|
SR-4 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:41.0 |
|
21:11.4 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
Brauer, Isabelle |
|
SO-2 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:45.5 |
|
21:28.1 |
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Bouchard, Marie |
|
SR-4 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:46.1 |
|
21:30.3 |
|
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Logue, Cailie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Iowa State |
|
5:48.2 |
|
21:38.4 |
|
5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Frisbie, Anne |
|
JR-3 |
|
Iowa State |
|
5:49.5 |
|
21:43.0 |
|
6 |
|
|
7 |
|
McDonald, Erin |
|
JR-3 |
|
Michigan State |
|
5:50.0 |
|
21:44.9 |
|
7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Hackett, Michaela |
|
SR-4 |
|
Abilene Christian |
|
5:50.0 |
|
21:45.0 |
|
8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Poe, Jeralyn |
|
SO-2 |
|
Michigan State |
|
5:50.2 |
|
21:45.9 |
|
9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Strandemo, Madeline |
|
SR-4 |
|
Minnesota |
|
5:50.6 |
|
21:47.1 |
|
10 |
|
|
11 |
|
Hasz, Bethany |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota |
|
5:51.8 |
|
21:51.6 |
|
11 |
|
|
12 |
|
Schulte, Tatjana |
|
JR-3 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:52.3 |
|
21:53.4 |
|
12 |
|
|
13 |
|
Hasz, Megan |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota |
|
5:52.3 |
|
21:53.4 |
|
13 |
|
|
14 |
|
Naumann, Kelly |
|
JR-3 |
|
Iowa State |
|
5:53.0 |
|
21:56.1 |
|
14 |
|
|
15 |
|
Hackett, Alexandria |
|
SR-4 |
|
Abilene Christian |
|
5:53.7 |
|
21:58.9 |
|
15 |
|
|
16 |
|
Bird, Elizabeth |
|
SR-4 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:54.7 |
|
22:02.4 |
|
16 |
|
|
17 |
|
Meyer, Lea |
|
FR-1 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:55.4 |
|
22:05.0 |
|
17 |
|
|
18 |
|
Vestri, Amanda |
|
FR-1 |
|
Iowa State |
|
5:56.4 |
|
22:08.7 |
|
18 |
|
|
19 |
|
Rafuse, Emma |
|
JR-3 |
|
IPFW |
|
5:56.8 |
|
22:10.2 |
|
19 |
|
|
20 |
|
Farrell, Maggie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Michigan State |
|
5:56.8 |
|
22:10.3 |
|
20 |
|
|
21 |
|
Schwartz, Kelsie |
|
SR-4 |
|
Michigan State |
|
5:57.8 |
|
22:14.1 |
|
21 |
|
|
22 |
|
Billington, Megan |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota |
|
5:58.6 |
|
22:17.0 |
|
22 |
|
|
23 |
|
Adler, Erika |
|
FR-1 |
|
UCLA |
|
5:59.3 |
|
22:19.8 |
|
23 |
|
|
24 |
|
Ness, Bailey |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota |
|
6:00.6 |
|
22:24.6 |
|
24 |
|
|
25 |
|
Ortega, Samantha |
|
SO-2 |
|
Arizona State |
|
6:01.8 |
|
22:29.1 |
|
25 |
|
|
26 |
|
Raher, Nora |
|
SR-4 |
|
James Madison |
|
6:02.4 |
|
22:31.3 |
|
26 |
|
|
27 |
|
Alama, Courtney |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota |
|
6:02.8 |
|
22:32.6 |
|
27 |
|
|
28 |
|
Lichter, Jennifer |
|
JR-3 |
|
Toledo |
|
6:03.0 |
|
22:33.6 |
|
28 |
|
|
29 |
|
Guay, Evelyne |
|
JR-3 |
|
Iowa State |
|
6:03.3 |
|
22:34.7 |
|
29 |
|
|
30 |
|
Spillar, McKenna |
|
SR-4 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
6:03.5 |
|
22:35.3 |
|
30 |
|
|
31 |
|
Garcia-Munoz, Diana |
|
SR-4 |
|
Abilene Christian |
|
6:04.4 |
|
22:38.6 |
|
31 |
|
|
32 |
|
Hamilton, Lauren |
|
SR-4 |
|
Wyoming |
|
6:04.7 |
|
22:39.9 |
|
32 |
|
|
33 |
|
Strock, Carol |
|
SR-4 |
|
James Madison |
|
6:05.1 |
|
22:41.1 |
|
33 |
|
|
34 |
|
Goethals, Jessica |
|
JR-3 |
|
Michigan State |
|
6:05.9 |
|
22:44.4 |
|
34 |
|
|
35 |
|
Mason, Zetta |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota |
|
6:05.9 |
|
22:44.4 |
|
35 |
|
|
36 |
|
Joyce, Lindsay |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota |
|
6:06.2 |
|
22:45.4 |
|
36 |
|
|
37 |
|
Durgy, Cassandra |
|
SO-2 |
|
UCLA |
|
6:06.4 |
|
22:46.1 |
|
37 |
|
|
38 |
|
Kallner, Ali |
|
JR-3 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
6:06.4 |
|
22:46.3 |
|
38 |
|
|
39 |
|
Rogers, Jenny |
|
JR-3 |
|
Michigan State |
|
6:06.7 |
|
22:47.2 |
|
39 |
|
|
40 |
|
Ackley, Karly |
|
FR-1 |
|
Iowa State |
|
6:06.7 |
|
22:47.3 |
|
40 |
|
|
41 |
|
Ward, Dominique |
|
SR-4 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
6:07.1 |
|
22:48.7 |
|
41 |
|
|
42 |
|
Jenkins, Lauren |
|
JR-3 |
|
Michigan State |
|
6:07.2 |
|
22:49.0 |
|
42 |
|
|
43 |
|
O'Brien, Patty |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota |
|
6:07.3 |
|
22:49.4 |
|
43 |
|
|
44 |
|
Callahan, Mackenzie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northern Illinois |
|
6:07.9 |
|
22:51.6 |
|
44 |
|
|
45 |
|
Franke, Mary |
|
SR-4 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
6:07.9 |
|
22:51.8 |
|
45 |
|
|
46 |
|
Gram, Lynsie |
|
SO-2 |
|
Michigan State |
|
6:08.1 |
|
22:52.3 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Swanson, Caitlin |
|
SO-2 |
|
James Madison |
|
6:08.1 |
|
22:52.5 |
|
46 |
|
|
48 |
|
LaTraverse, Frederique |
|
SR-4 |
|
San Francisco |
|
6:08.6 |
|
22:54.3 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Betz, Emily |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota |
|
6:08.8 |
|
22:54.9 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Molnar, Zita |
|
SO-2 |
|
Toledo |
|
6:09.0 |
|
22:55.7 |
|
47 |
|
|
51 |
|
Albertson, Chelsey |
|
SR-4 |
|
Arizona State |
|
6:09.0 |
|
22:55.9 |
|
48 |
|
|
52 |
|
Kohut-Jackson, Abby |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota |
|
6:09.7 |
|
22:58.3 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Almanza, Valerie |
|
FR-1 |
|
San Francisco |
|
6:10.4 |
|
23:01.2 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Huglen, Madeline |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota |
|
6:11.0 |
|
23:03.4 |
|
49 |
|
|
55 |
|
Nelson, Laura |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota |
|
6:11.5 |
|
23:05.0 |
|
50 |
|
|
56 |
|
Smith, Karrigan |
|
SO-2 |
|
Michigan State |
|
6:12.2 |
|
23:07.6 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Stewart, Kianna |
|
SO-2 |
|
South Dakota |
|
6:12.3 |
|
23:08.0 |
|
51 |
|
|
58 |
|
Garner, Jackie |
|
SO-2 |
|
UCLA |
|
6:12.4 |
|
23:08.5 |
|
52 |
|
|
59 |
|
Martin, Lorena |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northern Illinois |
|
6:12.6 |
|
23:09.2 |
|
53 |
|
|
60 |
|
Lewis, Courtney |
|
SO-2 |
|
Arizona State |
|
6:12.7 |
|
23:09.7 |
|
54 |
|
|
61 |
|
White, Kerry |
|
SR-4 |
|
Wyoming |
|
6:12.8 |
|
23:10.1 |
|
55 |
|
|
62 |
|
Nichols, Alexis |
|
SO-2 |
|
Arizona State |
|
6:13.3 |
|
23:11.7 |
|
56 |
|
|
63 |
|
Eastman, Molly |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota |
|
6:13.7 |
|
23:13.4 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Stahr, Emma |
|
JR-3 |
|
San Francisco |
|
6:13.8 |
|
23:13.7 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Kreutz, Macy |
|
JR-3 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
6:14.0 |
|
23:14.4 |
|
57 |
|
|
66 |
|
Bock, Ashley |
|
SO-2 |
|
Wyoming |
|
6:14.5 |
|
23:16.3 |
|
58 |
|
|
67 |
|
Blake, Bridget |
|
SR-4 |
|
Michigan State |
|
6:14.8 |
|
23:17.5 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Pruter, Anna |
|
SO-2 |
|
Arizona State |
|
6:14.9 |
|
23:18.0 |
|
59 |
|
|
69 |
|
Wetzstein, Erin |
|
SR-4 |
|
South Dakota |
|
6:15.2 |
|
23:18.8 |
|
60 |
|
|
70 |
|
Gilfillan, Darby |
|
SR-4 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
6:15.2 |
|
23:18.8 |
|
61 |
|
|
71 |
|
Kozak, Bethany |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota |
|
6:15.7 |
|
23:20.7 |
|
62 |
|
|
72 |
|
Tutt, Ashley |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northern Illinois |
|
6:16.0 |
|
23:22.0 |
|
63 |
|
|
73 |
|
Thomsen, Jaycie |
|
|
|
UNA-Minnesota |
|
6:16.1 |
|
23:22.2 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Barlow, Stephanie |
|
SR-4 |
|
Toledo |
|
6:16.1 |
|
23:22.3 |
|
64 |
|
|
75 |
|
Hostettler, Michelle |
|
FR-1 |
|
Toledo |
|
6:16.4 |
|
23:23.3 |
|
65 |
|
|
76 |
|
Johnson, India |
|
FR-1 |
|
Michigan State |
|
6:17.5 |
|
23:27.6 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
Anderson, Kelby |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
6:17.7 |
|
23:28.4 |
|
66 |
|
|
78 |
|
Schott, Megan |
|
SO-2 |
|
Iowa State |
|
6:17.8 |
|
23:28.5 |
|
67 |
|
|
79 |
|
Graham, Carnley |
|
SO-2 |
|
Abilene Christian |
|
6:17.8 |
|
23:28.7 |
|
68 |
|
|
80 |
|
Rice, Christina |
|
FR-1 |
|
UCLA |
|
6:18.3 |
|
23:30.4 |
|
69 |
|
|
81 |
|
King, Rachel |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
6:18.4 |
|
23:30.9 |
|
70 |
|
|
82 |
|
Murphy, Emily |
|
SO-2 |
|
James Madison |
|
6:18.7 |
|
23:32.0 |
|
71 |
|
|
83 |
|
Berzonsky, Emily |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
6:19.0 |
|
23:33.2 |
|
72 |
|
|
84 |
|
Prescott, Elyse |
|
|
|
UNA-Minnesota |
|
6:19.5 |
|
23:35.0 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
Kusch Dahle, Emma |
|
JR-3 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
6:19.6 |
|
23:35.3 |
|
73 |
|
|
86 |
|
Donnay, Anna |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
6:19.7 |
|
23:35.8 |
|
74 |
|
|
87 |
|
Villegas, Marissa |
|
FR-1 |
|
UCLA |
|
6:19.9 |
|
23:36.4 |
|
75 |
|
|
88 |
|
Lange, Abby |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota |
|
6:20.5 |
|
23:38.6 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
Dytrt, Billie Jo |
|
SR-4 |
|
Arizona State |
|
6:20.9 |
|
23:40.3 |
|
76 |
|
|
90 |
|
Jepkirui, Joan |
|
SR-4 |
|
Toledo |
|
6:21.4 |
|
23:42.1 |
|
77 |
|
|
91 |
|
Phelps, Delainey |
|
SR-4 |
|
Toledo |
|
6:21.9 |
|
23:43.9 |
|
78 |
|
|
92 |
|
Saitta, Angela |
|
FR-1 |
|
Arizona State |
|
6:21.9 |
|
23:44.1 |
|
79 |
|
|
93 |
|
Viparina, Olivia |
|
JR-3 |
|
James Madison |
|
6:22.1 |
|
23:44.7 |
|
80 |
|
|
94 |
|
Tomasula-Martin, Lily |
|
FR-1 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
6:22.6 |
|
23:46.6 |
|
81 |
|
|
95 |
|
Overbeck, Vivian |
|
SO-2 |
|
Northern Illinois |
|
6:23.3 |
|
23:49.1 |
|
82 |
|
|
96 |
|
Schmidt, Nicole |
|
SR-4 |
|
South Dakota |
|
6:23.7 |
|
23:50.7 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
Huhnerkoch, Kayla |
|
JR-3 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
6:24.1 |
|
23:52.0 |
|
83 |
|
|
98 |
|
Leonard, Kiah |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wyoming |
|
6:24.5 |
|
23:53.8 |
|
84 |
|
|
99 |
|
Chinn, Olivia |
|
JR-3 |
|
Toledo |
|
6:24.7 |
|
23:54.4 |
|
85 |
|
|
100 |
|
Nielsen, Kelsey |
|
SR-4 |
|
San Francisco |
|
6:25.2 |
|
23:56.1 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
Dock, Carissa |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota |
|
6:25.9 |
|
23:58.7 |
|
|
|
|
102 |
|
Bart, Jonna |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota |
|
6:26.0 |
|
23:59.4 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
Dufner, Jen |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
6:27.0 |
|
24:03.0 |
|
86 |
|
|
104 |
|
Peterson, Cailee |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
6:27.2 |
|
24:03.7 |
|
87 |
|
|
105 |
|
Trotter, Roxy |
|
JR-3 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
6:27.2 |
|
24:03.8 |
|
|
|
|
106 |
|
Schmidt, Kelli |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota |
|
6:27.3 |
|
24:04.1 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
|
White, Kate |
|
JR-3 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
6:27.6 |
|
24:05.2 |
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
Yamane, Veronica |
|
SR-4 |
|
UCLA |
|
6:28.1 |
|
24:06.9 |
|
88 |
|
|
109 |
|
Haven, Daan |
|
FR-1 |
|
Arizona State |
|
6:28.1 |
|
24:07.1 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
Galloway, Daly |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northern Illinois |
|
6:28.6 |
|
24:08.9 |
|
89 |
|
|
111 |
|
Cofer, Bailee |
|
SR-4 |
|
Drake |
|
6:28.7 |
|
24:09.2 |
|
90 |
|
|
112 |
|
Garcia, Morgan |
|
SO-2 |
|
Drake |
|
6:28.9 |
|
24:10.1 |
|
91 |
|
|
113 |
|
Rotvold, Annika |
|
JR-3 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
6:29.0 |
|
24:10.4 |
|
92 |
|
|
114 |
|
Korzenowski, Anastasia |
|
|
|
UNA-Minnesota |
|
6:29.3 |
|
24:11.7 |
|
|
|
|
115 |
|
Covington, Brynnan |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
6:29.5 |
|
24:12.4 |
|
93 |
|
|
116 |
|
Eastman, Maria |
|
|
|
UNA-Minnesota |
|
6:29.6 |
|
24:12.6 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
|
Johnson, Emily |
|
FR-1 |
|
Nebraska-Omaha |
|
6:29.7 |
|
24:13.2 |
|
94 |
|
|
118 |
|
Mechels, Halie |
|
SR-4 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
6:30.1 |
|
24:14.4 |
|
95 |
|
|
119 |
|
Cushing-Murray , Jessica |
|
SR-4 |
|
UCLA |
|
6:30.3 |
|
24:15.2 |
|
96 |
|
|
120 |
|
VanDepol, Regan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wyoming |
|
6:30.4 |
|
24:15.7 |
|
97 |
|
|
121 |
|
Beattie, Maura |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northern Illinois |
|
6:31.2 |
|
24:18.5 |
|
98 |
|
|
122 |
|
DeStefano, Quinn |
|
SR-4 |
|
Wyoming |
|
6:31.3 |
|
24:18.9 |
|
99 |
|
|
123 |
|
Cole, MyKaela |
|
SO-2 |
|
Drake |
|
6:31.9 |
|
24:21.1 |
|
100 |
|
|
124 |
|
Maire, Noelle |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northern Illinois |
|
6:32.0 |
|
24:21.7 |
|
101 |
|
|
125 |
|
Smith, Ally |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota |
|
6:33.2 |
|
24:26.1 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
|
Jackson, Erica |
|
JR-3 |
|
James Madison |
|
6:33.3 |
|
24:26.3 |
|
102 |
|
|
127 |
|
Knight, Madelynn |
|
FR-1 |
|
James Madison |
|
6:33.7 |
|
24:27.8 |
|
103 |
|
|
128 |
|
Bernd, Kelly |
|
FR-1 |
|
UCLA |
|
6:34.0 |
|
24:29.1 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
|
Underwood, Soren |
|
FR-1 |
|
Abilene Christian |
|
6:34.5 |
|
24:31.0 |
|
104 |
|
|
130 |
|
Person, Emily |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wyoming |
|
6:35.2 |
|
24:33.7 |
|
105 |
|
|
131 |
|
Taite, Taylor |
|
JR-3 |
|
UCLA |
|
6:35.6 |
|
24:34.9 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
Werking, Sarah |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota |
|
6:35.8 |
|
24:35.6 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
|
Atwell, Emma |
|
SO-2 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
6:35.9 |
|
24:36.2 |
|
|
|
|
134 |
|
Klecker, Sarah |
|
SR-4 |
|
Minnesota |
|
6:36.5 |
|
24:38.3 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
Caldwell, Abby |
|
JR-3 |
|
Iowa State |
|
6:36.8 |
|
24:39.4 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
|
Klecker, Bit |
|
|
|
UNA-Minnesota |
|
6:37.4 |
|
24:41.6 |
|
|
|
|
137 |
|
Hirzel, Sophia |
|
FR-1 |
|
IPFW |
|
6:37.7 |
|
24:43.0 |
|
106 |
|
|
138 |
|
Ricci, Melissa |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northern Illinois |
|
6:40.2 |
|
24:52.3 |
|
|
|
|
139 |
|
Dykstra, Kendra |
|
SO-2 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
6:40.6 |
|
24:53.5 |
|
107 |
|
|
140 |
|
Schmitz, Sophie |
|
|
|
UNA-Minnesota |
|
6:40.6 |
|
24:53.8 |
|
|
|
|
141 |
|
Sweeney, Tate |
|
|
|
UNA-Minnesota |
|
6:41.0 |
|
24:55.1 |
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
Gannon, Grace |
|
SO-2 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
6:41.9 |
|
24:58.6 |
|
108 |
|
|
143 |
|
Steele, Krista |
|
SO-2 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
6:43.0 |
|
25:02.5 |
|
109 |
|
|
144 |
|
Sabotin, Kayla |
|
SR-4 |
|
Nebraska-Omaha |
|
6:43.2 |
|
25:03.5 |
|
110 |
|
|
145 |
|
Schmidt, Lilly |
|
FR-1 |
|
UCLA |
|
6:43.5 |
|
25:04.3 |
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
Hibser, Ericka |
|
JR-3 |
|
Northern Illinois |
|
6:43.6 |
|
25:04.8 |
|
|
|
|
147 |
|
Heit, Michaela |
|
|
|
Northern Illinois |
|
6:43.6 |
|
25:04.8 |
|
|
|
|
148 |
|
Frolek, Peyton |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
6:43.7 |
|
25:05.4 |
|
|
|
|
149 |
|
Aho, Elizabeth |
|
FR-1 |
|
Drake |
|
6:43.8 |
|
25:05.5 |
|
111 |
|
|
150 |
|
Frank, Danielle |
|
SO-2 |
|
IPFW |
|
6:43.8 |
|
25:05.5 |
|
112 |
|
|
151 |
|
Bennett, Sierra |
|
JR-3 |
|
Abilene Christian |
|
6:45.7 |
|
25:12.5 |
|
113 |
|
|
152 |
|
Peterson, Devon |
|
FR-1 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
6:46.0 |
|
25:13.8 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
|
Quistorff, Solana |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wyoming |
|
6:46.5 |
|
25:15.5 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
|
Noah, Julia |
|
SO-2 |
|
South Dakota |
|
6:46.5 |
|
25:15.8 |
|
|
|
|
155 |
|
Peschel, Paige |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota |
|
6:46.6 |
|
25:16.1 |
|
|
|
|
156 |
|
Doner, Kacey |
|
SO-2 |
|
Wyoming |
|
6:46.8 |
|
25:16.7 |
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
Sippel, Rebecca |
|
JR-3 |
|
IPFW |
|
6:46.9 |
|
25:17.2 |
|
114 |
|
|
158 |
|
Holkesvig, Mackenzie |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
6:47.6 |
|
25:19.6 |
|
|
|
|
159 |
|
Schell, Mackenzie |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
6:47.8 |
|
25:20.4 |
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
Mente, Kenzie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Drake |
|
6:47.9 |
|
25:21.0 |
|
115 |
|
|
161 |
|
Bretl, Millie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Drake |
|
6:48.4 |
|
25:22.7 |
|
116 |
|
|
162 |
|
Nelson, Emma |
|
SO-2 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
6:50.1 |
|
25:29.2 |
|
|
|
|
163 |
|
Valquier Chavez, Renata |
|
SO-2 |
|
Nebraska-Omaha |
|
6:51.4 |
|
25:33.8 |
|
117 |
|
|
164 |
|
Fasen, Anna |
|
SO-2 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
6:51.6 |
|
25:34.5 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
|
Lawler, Morgan |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota |
|
6:51.7 |
|
25:35.2 |
|
|
|
|
166 |
|
Ripperda, Abby |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota |
|
6:51.8 |
|
25:35.3 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
|
Propst, Rachel |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
6:51.8 |
|
25:35.3 |
|
|
|
|
168 |
|
Aschliman, Hannah |
|
JR-3 |
|
IPFW |
|
6:52.2 |
|
25:37.0 |
|
118 |
|
|
169 |
|
Houston, Lauren |
|
JR-3 |
|
Nebraska-Omaha |
|
6:52.7 |
|
25:38.9 |
|
119 |
|
|
170 |
|
Benes, Brook |
|
SR-4 |
|
South Dakota |
|
6:53.5 |
|
25:41.8 |
|
|
|
|
171 |
|
Averhoff, Alyssa |
|
SR-4 |
|
Nebraska-Omaha |
|
6:55.2 |
|
25:48.0 |
|
120 |
|
|
172 |
|
Perez, Ashley |
|
SO-2 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
6:56.0 |
|
25:51.2 |
|
|
|
|
173 |
|
Catania, Annie |
|
JR-3 |
|
Nebraska-Omaha |
|
6:56.4 |
|
25:52.7 |
|
121 |
|
|
174 |
|
Kargol, Abby |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota |
|
6:56.8 |
|
25:54.0 |
|
|
|
|
175 |
|
Rogers, Olivia |
|
SO-2 |
|
Drake |
|
6:57.0 |
|
25:55.0 |
|
122 |
|
|
176 |
|
Prouty, Sam |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota |
|
6:58.4 |
|
26:00.1 |
|
|
|
|
177 |
|
Jenkins, Anita |
|
SO-2 |
|
Nebraska-Omaha |
|
6:58.7 |
|
26:01.0 |
|
123 |
|
|
178 |
|
Coyle, Ellie |
|
SO-2 |
|
South Dakota |
|
6:58.9 |
|
26:01.9 |
|
|
|
|
179 |
|
Bostrom, Katie |
|
JR-3 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
7:01.0 |
|
26:09.9 |
|
|
|
|
180 |
|
Welch, Emma |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota |
|
7:03.9 |
|
26:20.6 |
|
|
|
|
181 |
|
Gensichen, Rosie |
|
JR-3 |
|
Nebraska-Omaha |
|
7:04.9 |
|
26:24.4 |
|
|
|
|
182 |
|
Bickett, Shelby |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
7:07.8 |
|
26:35.0 |
|
|
|
|
183 |
|
Fritza, Haley |
|
SO-2 |
|
South Dakota |
|
7:11.3 |
|
26:48.1 |
|
|
|
|
184 |
|
Kearney, Kelsi |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota |
|
7:15.6 |
|
27:04.2 |
|
|
|
|
185 |
|
Olson, Daylee |
|
JR-3 |
|
Nebraska-Omaha |
|
7:20.9 |
|
27:23.9 |
|
|
|
|
186 |
|
Gerlach, Briahna |
|
FR-1 |
|
Abilene Christian |
|
7:22.9 |
|
27:31.4 |
|
124 |
|
|
187 |
|
Bainbridge, Maisey |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
7:27.7 |
|
27:49.3 |
|
|
|
|
188 |
|
Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn |
|
JR-3 |
|
IPFW |
|
7:35.0 |
|
28:16.5 |
|
125 |
|
|
189 |
|
Allgood, Alexis |
|
JR-3 |
|
Nebraska-Omaha |
|
8:09.2 |
|
30:24.0 |
|
|
|
|
Suzy Wilson Women's Maroon III (Division III) 6K (6k )
1 Carleton 1:58:34 23:42 26 2 4 5 7 8 9 17
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:03:57 24:47 67 10 11 12 14 20 25 27
3 Wis.-River Falls 2:03:24 24:40 82 3 6 15 24 34 67 70
4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:05:35 25:07 130 1 16 26 41 46 54 59
5 Macalester 2:08:00 25:36 144 19 22 29 32 42 44 51
6 Hamline 2:08:48 25:45 166 21 23 33 39 50 58 65
7 Concordia-Moorhead 2:09:57 25:59 192 28 31 38 43 52 53 61
8 Lakehead University 2:13:34 26:42 223 13 18 49 71 72
9 St. Catherine 2:11:05 26:13 225 35 40 47 48 55 60 64
10 Webster 2:13:13 26:38 243 36 37 45 56 69 73 74
11 Hawkeye CC 2:19:51 27:58 299 30 62 63 66 78 81
12 North Iowa Area CC 2:25:16 29:03 353 57 68 75 76 77 79 80
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Moore, Cheyenne |
|
SR-4 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
6:08.6 |
|
22:54.4 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kaegi, Emily |
|
SR-4 |
|
Carleton |
|
6:09.1 |
|
22:56.3 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
Fouts, Abigail |
|
SR-4 |
|
Wis.-River Falls |
|
6:18.3 |
|
23:30.4 |
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Mosborg, Amanda |
|
FR-1 |
|
Carleton |
|
6:21.1 |
|
23:40.9 |
|
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Schuda, Helen |
|
SO-2 |
|
Carleton |
|
6:21.4 |
|
23:41.9 |
|
5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Tolkkinen, Linsey |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-River Falls |
|
6:23.8 |
|
23:51.0 |
|
6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Schnirring, Samantha |
|
JR-3 |
|
Carleton |
|
6:28.2 |
|
24:07.4 |
|
7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Greenlee, Emma |
|
FR-1 |
|
Carleton |
|
6:28.4 |
|
24:08.1 |
|
8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Lynch, Yoshiko |
|
FR-1 |
|
Carleton |
|
6:29.4 |
|
24:11.8 |
|
9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Wilkin, Becca |
|
SO-2 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
6:34.2 |
|
24:29.8 |
|
10 |
|
|
11 |
|
Ness, Sara |
|
SO-2 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
6:37.3 |
|
24:41.4 |
|
11 |
|
|
12 |
|
Marsh, Melissa |
|
SR-4 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
6:37.6 |
|
24:42.3 |
|
12 |
|
|
13 |
|
Pyle, Rebekkah |
|
FR |
|
Lakehead University |
|
6:38.2 |
|
24:44.9 |
|
13 |
|
|
14 |
|
Launder, Jenny |
|
SO-2 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
6:39.1 |
|
24:48.0 |
|
14 |
|
|
15 |
|
Jurik, Nikki |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-River Falls |
|
6:39.2 |
|
24:48.6 |
|
15 |
|
|
16 |
|
Keene, Ashton |
|
SO-2 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
6:41.5 |
|
24:57.1 |
|
16 |
|
|
17 |
|
Leslie, Grace |
|
FR-1 |
|
Carleton |
|
6:42.7 |
|
25:01.5 |
|
17 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kobe, Paige |
|
FR |
|
Lakehead University |
|
6:43.8 |
|
25:05.5 |
|
18 |
|
|
19 |
|
Smith, Elena |
|
JR-3 |
|
Macalester |
|
6:43.8 |
|
25:05.6 |
|
19 |
|
|
20 |
|
Allaben, Sarah |
|
FR-1 |
|
Carleton |
|
6:45.8 |
|
25:13.2 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Gossfeld, Megan |
|
SR-4 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
6:46.6 |
|
25:16.1 |
|
20 |
|
|
22 |
|
Miles, Kathleen |
|
JR-3 |
|
Hamline |
|
6:47.5 |
|
25:19.3 |
|
21 |
|
|
23 |
|
Yost-Wolff, Marlee |
|
JR-3 |
|
Macalester |
|
6:48.4 |
|
25:22.8 |
|
22 |
|
|
24 |
|
Dopp, Madeline |
|
JR-3 |
|
Hamline |
|
6:48.8 |
|
25:24.4 |
|
23 |
|
|
25 |
|
Klatt, Emily |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-River Falls |
|
6:48.9 |
|
25:24.5 |
|
24 |
|
|
26 |
|
Breuckman, Katie |
|
SO-2 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
6:49.1 |
|
25:25.3 |
|
25 |
|
|
27 |
|
Lohrenz, Hannah |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
6:49.6 |
|
25:27.4 |
|
26 |
|
|
28 |
|
Glassbrenner, Ali |
|
SR-4 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
6:49.7 |
|
25:27.5 |
|
27 |
|
|
29 |
|
Matzoll, Amber |
|
JR-3 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
6:50.0 |
|
25:28.6 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Sharer, Abby |
|
SR-4 |
|
Carleton |
|
6:50.1 |
|
25:29.0 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Gruenberg, Brianna |
|
JR-3 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
6:50.6 |
|
25:31.1 |
|
28 |
|
|
32 |
|
Scheurerman, Carly |
|
FR-1 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
6:52.1 |
|
25:36.6 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Lynn, Lizzy |
|
JR-3 |
|
Carleton |
|
6:52.7 |
|
25:38.8 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Benedict, Alia |
|
JR-3 |
|
Macalester |
|
6:53.3 |
|
25:41.0 |
|
29 |
|
|
35 |
|
Topham, Joanna |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hawkeye CC |
|
6:53.6 |
|
25:42.1 |
|
30 |
|
|
36 |
|
Andersen, Kara |
|
SO-2 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
6:53.9 |
|
25:43.3 |
|
31 |
|
|
37 |
|
Simpson, Lydia |
|
SO-2 |
|
Macalester |
|
6:54.2 |
|
25:44.2 |
|
32 |
|
|
38 |
|
Dolan, Helen |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hamline |
|
6:54.4 |
|
25:45.0 |
|
33 |
|
|
39 |
|
Ayars, Jessalyn |
|
FR-1 |
|
Carleton |
|
6:55.1 |
|
25:47.9 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Schmitt, Bridget |
|
JR-3 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
6:55.4 |
|
25:48.7 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Farago, Emmy |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-River Falls |
|
6:55.6 |
|
25:49.7 |
|
34 |
|
|
42 |
|
Ahlstrom, Leighlin |
|
SO-2 |
|
St. Catherine |
|
6:55.7 |
|
25:50.0 |
|
35 |
|
|
43 |
|
Nazarino, Sarah |
|
JR-3 |
|
Carleton |
|
6:57.0 |
|
25:54.9 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Goergen, Holly |
|
SR-4 |
|
Webster |
|
6:59.2 |
|
26:03.2 |
|
36 |
|
|
45 |
|
Linthicum, Kalleigh |
|
FR-1 |
|
Webster |
|
6:59.5 |
|
26:04.1 |
|
37 |
|
|
46 |
|
Walz, Jenny |
|
SR-4 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
6:59.6 |
|
26:04.5 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Utzschneider, Annie |
|
JR-3 |
|
Carleton |
|
6:59.6 |
|
26:04.6 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
West, Maria |
|
JR-3 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
6:59.9 |
|
26:05.6 |
|
38 |
|
|
49 |
|
Hankins, Holly |
|
JR-3 |
|
Hamline |
|
6:59.9 |
|
26:05.7 |
|
39 |
|
|
50 |
|
Erickson, Lexi |
|
FR-1 |
|
St. Catherine |
|
7:00.0 |
|
26:06.1 |
|
40 |
|
|
51 |
|
Thorn, Hannah |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
7:00.1 |
|
26:06.5 |
|
41 |
|
|
52 |
|
Davidson, Lea |
|
SR-4 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:00.2 |
|
26:06.7 |
|
42 |
|
|
53 |
|
Curran, Sarah |
|
SR-4 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
7:00.6 |
|
26:08.4 |
|
43 |
|
|
54 |
|
Pelz, Amy |
|
JR-3 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:00.9 |
|
26:09.5 |
|
44 |
|
|
55 |
|
Illig, Meghan |
|
SR-4 |
|
Webster |
|
7:01.0 |
|
26:09.9 |
|
45 |
|
|
56 |
|
Matheson, Reece |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
7:01.1 |
|
26:10.0 |
|
46 |
|
|
57 |
|
Clark, Julia |
|
FR-1 |
|
St. Catherine |
|
7:01.3 |
|
26:10.8 |
|
47 |
|
|
58 |
|
Brine-Doyle, Jackie |
|
JR-3 |
|
St. Catherine |
|
7:01.6 |
|
26:12.1 |
|
48 |
|
|
59 |
|
Morisseau, Hailee |
|
FR |
|
Lakehead University |
|
7:01.9 |
|
26:13.2 |
|
49 |
|
|
60 |
|
Griffin, Meg |
|
JR-3 |
|
Hamline |
|
7:02.3 |
|
26:14.5 |
|
50 |
|
|
61 |
|
Crochet, Ali |
|
FR-1 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
7:03.2 |
|
26:17.9 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Hudson Rasmusson, Berit |
|
SO-2 |
|
Carleton |
|
7:03.7 |
|
26:19.7 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Maxtutis, Emma |
|
SO-2 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:04.6 |
|
26:23.3 |
|
51 |
|
|
64 |
|
Tu, Natalia |
|
FR-1 |
|
Carleton |
|
7:06.1 |
|
26:28.6 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Whiteman, Sara |
|
JR-3 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
7:06.2 |
|
26:29.0 |
|
52 |
|
|
66 |
|
Hauf, Erica |
|
SR-4 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
7:06.3 |
|
26:29.4 |
|
53 |
|
|
67 |
|
Hilty, Maya |
|
FR-1 |
|
Carleton |
|
7:06.6 |
|
26:30.7 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Reddeman, Elizabeth |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
7:07.3 |
|
26:33.4 |
|
54 |
|
|
69 |
|
O'Grady, Katrin |
|
JR-3 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:08.7 |
|
26:38.4 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Zimmerman, Elizabeth |
|
FR-1 |
|
Carleton |
|
7:09.8 |
|
26:42.6 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Waage, Bryana |
|
JR-3 |
|
St. Catherine |
|
7:10.9 |
|
26:46.8 |
|
55 |
|
|
72 |
|
Coleman, Lauren |
|
FR-1 |
|
Webster |
|
7:11.1 |
|
26:47.3 |
|
56 |
|
|
73 |
|
Dunlavey, Julia |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Iowa Area CC |
|
7:11.4 |
|
26:48.5 |
|
57 |
|
|
74 |
|
Hayden, Bernadette |
|
SO-2 |
|
Hamline |
|
7:12.1 |
|
26:51.1 |
|
58 |
|
|
75 |
|
Schilling, Paige |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
7:12.4 |
|
26:52.1 |
|
59 |
|
|
76 |
|
Klinkner, Anna |
|
SR-4 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
7:12.8 |
|
26:53.9 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
O'Connell, Mackenzie |
|
FR-1 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
7:13.0 |
|
26:54.3 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
Kilde, Ingrid |
|
SO-2 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:13.2 |
|
26:55.1 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
Morrier, Marie |
|
JR-3 |
|
St. Catherine |
|
7:16.1 |
|
27:06.0 |
|
60 |
|
|
80 |
|
Giefer, Julia |
|
JR-3 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
7:16.7 |
|
27:08.2 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
Garson-Shumway, Carmen |
|
SR-4 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:17.0 |
|
27:09.3 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
Gould, Laura |
|
SR-4 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:17.0 |
|
27:09.5 |
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
Torstenson, Martha |
|
JR-3 |
|
Carleton |
|
7:17.0 |
|
27:09.5 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
Huyett, Kara |
|
JR-3 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
7:17.3 |
|
27:10.5 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
Nelsen, Tarja |
|
JR-3 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
7:18.2 |
|
27:13.9 |
|
61 |
|
|
86 |
|
Kroll, Anna |
|
FR-1 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
7:18.3 |
|
27:14.4 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
Marsh, Natalie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Carleton |
|
7:18.5 |
|
27:14.9 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
Hostetler, Kayla |
|
SO-2 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:19.0 |
|
27:16.7 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
Groeneveld, Atlanta |
|
SO-2 |
|
Hawkeye CC |
|
7:21.7 |
|
27:26.8 |
|
62 |
|
|
90 |
|
Dahlstrom, Shea |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hawkeye CC |
|
7:21.8 |
|
27:27.3 |
|
63 |
|
|
91 |
|
Damron, Olivia |
|
SO-2 |
|
St. Catherine |
|
7:21.8 |
|
27:27.4 |
|
64 |
|
|
92 |
|
Wolterman, Anya |
|
SO-2 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:23.2 |
|
27:32.5 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
Nash, Alyssa |
|
SR-4 |
|
Hamline |
|
7:23.2 |
|
27:32.7 |
|
65 |
|
|
94 |
|
Mundus, Mikki |
|
SO-2 |
|
Hawkeye CC |
|
7:25.3 |
|
27:40.5 |
|
66 |
|
|
95 |
|
Miller, Sara |
|
FR-1 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
7:25.5 |
|
27:41.1 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
Schein, Betsy |
|
JR-3 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:25.8 |
|
27:42.1 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
Perri, Michelle |
|
SR-4 |
|
St. Catherine |
|
7:26.7 |
|
27:45.4 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
Fulton, Emilee |
|
SO-2 |
|
Carleton |
|
7:27.0 |
|
27:46.6 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
Deutsch, Emma |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-River Falls |
|
7:27.2 |
|
27:47.6 |
|
67 |
|
|
100 |
|
Dammann, Morgan |
|
SO-2 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
7:27.4 |
|
27:48.3 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
Fullerton, Amy |
|
SO-2 |
|
North Iowa Area CC |
|
7:27.8 |
|
27:49.5 |
|
68 |
|
|
102 |
|
Prentiss, Maddy |
|
FR-1 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:28.0 |
|
27:50.5 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
Hubbell, Harriet |
|
FR-1 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
7:28.6 |
|
27:52.5 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
Ellingson, Holly |
|
JR-3 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:30.6 |
|
28:00.0 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
|
Sowers, Meredith |
|
SO-2 |
|
Webster |
|
7:33.0 |
|
28:09.0 |
|
69 |
|
|
106 |
|
Cobb, Rosie |
|
SR-4 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:33.0 |
|
28:09.2 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
|
Kennard, Maddy |
|
FR-1 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:33.1 |
|
28:09.5 |
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
Cunningham, Tayah |
|
SO-2 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
7:34.6 |
|
28:15.0 |
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
Stamn, Jessi |
|
SR-4 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
7:35.3 |
|
28:17.6 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna |
|
SR-4 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:37.7 |
|
28:26.7 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
Carlson, Kimberly |
|
SR-4 |
|
Wis.-River Falls |
|
7:38.4 |
|
28:29.2 |
|
70 |
|
|
112 |
|
Tamming, Nicole |
|
FR |
|
Lakehead University |
|
7:38.6 |
|
28:29.9 |
|
71 |
|
|
113 |
|
Wise, Michelle |
|
JR-3 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
7:38.9 |
|
28:31.1 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
|
Stelzner, Margaret |
|
SR-4 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:39.5 |
|
28:33.4 |
|
|
|
|
115 |
|
Jenssen, Lily |
|
FR-1 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:40.1 |
|
28:35.5 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
|
Havelka, Caitlyn |
|
FR-1 |
|
Bay College |
|
7:40.9 |
|
28:38.6 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
|
Zahhos, Maria |
|
SR-4 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
7:41.2 |
|
28:39.5 |
|
|
|
|
118 |
|
Aldama, Sarah |
|
SR-4 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:41.5 |
|
28:40.7 |
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
Strootman, Samara |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
7:41.6 |
|
28:41.1 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
Haugen, Emily |
|
FR-1 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
7:42.3 |
|
28:43.9 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
|
Furth, Sarah |
|
JR-3 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:42.4 |
|
28:44.2 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
|
Kircher-Henning, Hallie |
|
JR-3 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:43.0 |
|
28:46.4 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
|
Hedberg, Kaley |
|
SR-4 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
7:43.1 |
|
28:46.6 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
|
Berg, Zoie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Bay College |
|
7:44.8 |
|
28:53.2 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
Beeman, Haylee |
|
FR |
|
Lakehead University |
|
7:46.9 |
|
29:01.0 |
|
72 |
|
|
126 |
|
Degen, Catherine |
|
JR-3 |
|
St. Catherine |
|
7:47.8 |
|
29:04.4 |
|
|
|
|
127 |
|
Witmer, Sam |
|
JR-3 |
|
St. Catherine |
|
7:48.8 |
|
29:07.9 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
|
Fundora , Minnell |
|
FR-1 |
|
Webster |
|
7:49.5 |
|
29:10.7 |
|
73 |
|
|
129 |
|
Higgins, Emma |
|
SO-2 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:50.1 |
|
29:13.0 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
Phibbs, Jessica |
|
SO-2 |
|
Webster |
|
7:50.8 |
|
29:15.3 |
|
74 |
|
|
131 |
|
Marti, Alaina |
|
SO-2 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
7:50.8 |
|
29:15.4 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
West, Maddie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Macalester |
|
7:52.5 |
|
29:21.8 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
|
Solis, Gianni |
|
FR-1 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
7:54.7 |
|
29:30.1 |
|
|
|
|
134 |
|
Trager , Ally |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Iowa Area CC |
|
7:56.1 |
|
29:35.2 |
|
75 |
|
|
135 |
|
Verges, Emma |
|
FR-1 |
|
Macalester |
|
8:01.5 |
|
29:55.2 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
|
Larson, Rebekah |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Iowa Area CC |
|
8:01.5 |
|
29:55.4 |
|
76 |
|
|
137 |
|
Abbott, Madeline |
|
SR-4 |
|
Macalester |
|
8:03.6 |
|
30:03.1 |
|
|
|
|
138 |
|
Brewer, Savannah |
|
SO-2 |
|
Webster |
|
8:06.4 |
|
30:13.5 |
|
|
|
|
139 |
|
Thompson, Annika |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
8:08.0 |
|
30:19.7 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
Lee, Joanna |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
8:10.0 |
|
30:27.0 |
|
|
|
|
141 |
|
Lundgren, Claudia |
|
SO-2 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
8:11.8 |
|
30:33.6 |
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
Bennett, Ellen |
|
JR-3 |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
|
8:14.7 |
|
30:44.6 |
|
|
|
|
143 |
|
Hao, Emily |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
8:19.2 |
|
31:01.4 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
|
Steahr, Allison |
|
SO-2 |
|
North Iowa Area CC |
|
8:20.9 |
|
31:07.8 |
|
77 |
|
|
145 |
|
Barclay, Natalie |
|
SR-4 |
|
St. Catherine |
|
8:21.1 |
|
31:08.3 |
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
Murtha, Rhyan |
|
FR-1 |
|
Bay College |
|
8:27.1 |
|
31:30.9 |
|
|
|
|
147 |
|
Weekley, Autumn |
|
SO-2 |
|
Hawkeye CC |
|
8:28.2 |
|
31:34.8 |
|
78 |
|
|
148 |
|
Garcia, Kathrene |
|
SR-4 |
|
Macalester |
|
8:29.2 |
|
31:38.7 |
|
|
|
|
149 |
|
Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaide |
|
FR-1 |
|
Macalester |
|
8:31.0 |
|
31:45.3 |
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
Shupe, Maddison |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Iowa Area CC |
|
8:34.8 |
|
31:59.7 |
|
79 |
|
|
151 |
|
Ramberg, Payton |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
8:36.5 |
|
32:05.8 |
|
|
|
|
152 |
|
Kline, Shelby |
|
JR-3 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
8:38.6 |
|
32:13.7 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
|
Burlseon-King, Shylie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hamline |
|
8:43.0 |
|
32:30.0 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
|
Oberreiter, Karin |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hamline |
|
9:05.8 |
|
33:55.2 |
|
|
|
|
155 |
|
Albanese, Czarina |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hamline |
|
9:23.7 |
|
35:01.9 |
|
|
|
|
156 |
|
Frisch, Anna |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Iowa Area CC |
|
9:31.9 |
|
35:32.4 |
|
80 |
|
|
157 |
|
Hignell, Emily |
|
SO-2 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
9:41.2 |
|
36:07.0 |
|
|
|
|
158 |
|
Washington, Divine |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hawkeye CC |
|
9:47.8 |
|
36:31.9 |
|
81 |
|
|
159 |
|
Dalzell, Talia |
|
SO-2 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
9:49.1 |
|
36:36.7 |
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
Aguilar Adan, Jessica |
|
JR-3 |
|
Webster |
|
10:03.9 |
|
37:31.9 |
|
|
|
|
Women's Maroon II (Division II) 6K (6k )
1 Simon Fraser 1:55:31 23:06 73 2 5 11 20 35 81 150
2 Pittsburg St. 1:55:44 23:08 75 8 10 16 18 23 56 74
3 U-Mary 1:55:12 23:02 99 1 7 24 29 38 87 91
4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:57:03 23:24 135 4 17 30 36 48 101 113
5 Northern Michigan 1:57:49 23:33 192 3 6 46 68 69 111 141
6 UC San Diego 1:58:22 23:40 194 15 32 43 49 55 64 103
7 Western Washington 1:58:43 23:44 205 26 33 39 50 57 60 90
8 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58:44 23:44 228 13 14 47 66 88 93 94
9 Minnesota-Duluth 1:59:34 23:54 264 19 42 58 72 73 76 86
10 Minnesota State 2:00:18 24:03 303 25 37 65 67 109 116 168
11 Fort Hays St. 2:00:55 24:11 336 28 31 70 83 124 132 133
12 Stanislaus State 2:01:13 24:14 347 34 40 82 95 96 105
13 Michigan Tech 2:02:33 24:30 428 9 51 84 140 144 154 170
14 Missouri Western 2:03:19 24:39 466 22 75 117 122 130 136 196
15 Chadron State 2:03:18 24:39 466 52 53 104 126 131 175 183
16 Colo. Christian 2:03:53 24:46 497 45 61 85 151 155 186 199
17 Sioux Falls 2:03:59 24:47 501 27 99 119 127 129 142 173
18 Central Missouri 2:04:35 24:55 534 62 77 78 143 174 184 212
19 Northern State 2:04:39 24:55 538 21 102 120 139 156 198 241
20 Morningside 2:04:37 24:55 541 44 59 89 172 177 180
21 Nebraska-Kearney 2:04:44 24:56 544 54 114 118 123 135 179 217
22 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:05:44 25:08 605 12 108 115 165 205 218 229
23 U of Manitoba 2:06:26 25:17 630 80 121 137 145 147 162 185
24 South Dakota Mines 2:06:43 25:20 657 79 110 148 157 163 171 202
25 Black Hills St. 2:07:38 25:31 696 106 107 134 158 191 233 247
26 Colorado Mesa 2:07:31 25:30 696 92 112 152 159 181 236
27 Northwest Nazarene 2:08:15 25:39 723 71 146 153 160 193
28 MSU-Moorhead 2:10:25 26:05 763 41 63 195 216 248
29 Wisconsin Track Club 2:09:41 25:56 797 97 125 164 204 207 219 220
30 Concordia-St. Paul 2:11:52 26:22 899 98 166 182 226 227 231 240
31 Dickinson St. 2:11:54 26:22 907 138 167 188 203 211 215 266
32 SW Minnesota St. 2:13:59 26:47 1007 187 189 208 209 214 245 270
33 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:15:58 27:11 1044 161 194 213 222 254 263
34 Bemidji State 2:16:51 27:22 1076 192 201 206 221 256 265 275
35 Lawrence Tech 2:19:14 27:50 1096 149 197 242 249 259 264 268
36 Minnesota Running Club 2:16:59 27:23 1108 190 223 228 230 237 244 255
37 Minot State 2:18:45 27:45 1111 169 210 225 250 257 261 274
38 Dakota Wesleyan 2:22:13 28:26 1139 128 243 246 260 262
39 Waldorf 2:29:55 29:59 1155 100 252 253 272 278 279
40 Upper Iowa 2:24:59 28:59 1174 200 224 235 239 276 283
41 Dakota State 2:29:26 29:53 1210 176 232 258 267 277
42 Johnson County CC 2:34:21 30:52 1235 178 234 269 273 281
43 Southwestern CC 2:44:10 32:50 1322 238 251 271 280 282
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Zeis, Alexis |
|
SR-4 |
|
U-Mary |
|
5:49.0 |
|
21:41.3 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
Howley, Julia |
|
SR-4 |
|
Simon Fraser |
|
6:05.4 |
|
22:42.4 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
Smith, Katelyn |
|
SO-2 |
|
Northern Michigan |
|
6:05.9 |
|
22:44.4 |
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kelly, Mackenzie |
|
JR-3 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
6:07.3 |
|
22:49.4 |
|
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Townsend, Addy |
|
JR-3 |
|
Simon Fraser |
|
6:08.1 |
|
22:52.6 |
|
5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Hett, Vivian |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northern Michigan |
|
6:08.5 |
|
22:53.8 |
|
6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Schuette, Jaiden |
|
JR-3 |
|
U-Mary |
|
6:08.7 |
|
22:54.8 |
|
7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Henson, Ashton |
|
JR-3 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
6:09.4 |
|
22:57.3 |
|
8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Thorn, Christine |
|
SR |
|
Unattached |
|
6:09.4 |
|
22:57.5 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Frick, Elizabeth |
|
|
|
UNA-Minnesota |
|
6:09.6 |
|
22:57.9 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Byrd, Emily |
|
SO-2 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
6:09.8 |
|
22:58.8 |
|
9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Misse, Piper |
|
SO-2 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
6:10.3 |
|
23:00.8 |
|
10 |
|
|
13 |
|
Bassett, Miryam |
|
SR-4 |
|
Simon Fraser |
|
6:10.9 |
|
23:03.0 |
|
11 |
|
|
14 |
|
Bosch, Katie |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
6:11.0 |
|
23:03.2 |
|
12 |
|
|
15 |
|
Voss, Rebecca |
|
SR-4 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
6:11.9 |
|
23:06.6 |
|
13 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kroll, Sadie |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
6:12.3 |
|
23:08.2 |
|
14 |
|
|
17 |
|
Verhees, Ella |
|
SR-4 |
|
UC San Diego |
|
6:12.3 |
|
23:08.2 |
|
15 |
|
|
18 |
|
Rienbolt, Katren |
|
JR-3 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
6:12.8 |
|
23:10.1 |
|
16 |
|
|
19 |
|
Tromp, Emily |
|
SO-2 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
6:13.3 |
|
23:11.8 |
|
17 |
|
|
20 |
|
Puvogel, Jordan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
6:13.3 |
|
23:11.9 |
|
18 |
|
|
21 |
|
Borrowski, Meaghan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
6:13.5 |
|
23:12.6 |
|
19 |
|
|
22 |
|
Willett, Olivia |
|
FR-1 |
|
Simon Fraser |
|
6:13.8 |
|
23:13.7 |
|
20 |
|
|
23 |
|
Bullen, Dakotah |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northern State |
|
6:15.4 |
|
23:19.7 |
|
21 |
|
|
24 |
|
Shoemaker, Kaitlyn |
|
JR-3 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
6:16.1 |
|
23:22.4 |
|
22 |
|
|
25 |
|
Metzger, Christina |
|
SR-4 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
6:16.6 |
|
23:24.2 |
|
23 |
|
|
26 |
|
Fox, Kate |
|
SO-2 |
|
U-Mary |
|
6:16.9 |
|
23:25.3 |
|
24 |
|
|
27 |
|
Baker, Erin |
|
SR-4 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
6:17.3 |
|
23:26.7 |
|
25 |
|
|
28 |
|
Stelling, Lillianna |
|
SR-4 |
|
Western Washington |
|
6:17.5 |
|
23:27.4 |
|
26 |
|
|
29 |
|
Ceglowski, Taryn |
|
FR-1 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
6:17.6 |
|
23:27.9 |
|
27 |
|
|
30 |
|
Jackson, Chelsea |
|
SR-4 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
6:17.7 |
|
23:28.1 |
|
28 |
|
|
31 |
|
Erickson, Bree |
|
SO-2 |
|
U-Mary |
|
6:17.8 |
|
23:28.6 |
|
29 |
|
|
32 |
|
Boersma, Claire |
|
FR-1 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
6:18.2 |
|
23:30.1 |
|
30 |
|
|
33 |
|
Roberts, Lindsay |
|
SR-4 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
6:18.7 |
|
23:32.1 |
|
31 |
|
|
34 |
|
Carstens, Karina |
|
JR-3 |
|
UC San Diego |
|
6:19.7 |
|
23:35.8 |
|
32 |
|
|
35 |
|
Laiblin, Alexandra |
|
SR-4 |
|
Western Washington |
|
6:20.5 |
|
23:38.7 |
|
33 |
|
|
36 |
|
Morales, Clarissa |
|
SO-2 |
|
Stanislaus State |
|
6:20.7 |
|
23:39.6 |
|
34 |
|
|
37 |
|
Ribeiro, Chelsea |
|
JR-3 |
|
Simon Fraser |
|
6:20.8 |
|
23:39.9 |
|
35 |
|
|
38 |
|
Soli, Cassidy |
|
SR-4 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
6:21.3 |
|
23:41.7 |
|
36 |
|
|
39 |
|
Patrick, Bobbi |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
6:21.6 |
|
23:42.7 |
|
37 |
|
|
40 |
|
Stewart, Kaycie |
|
SR-4 |
|
U-Mary |
|
6:21.6 |
|
23:42.7 |
|
38 |
|
|
41 |
|
Barr, Jane |
|
FR-1 |
|
Western Washington |
|
6:21.6 |
|
23:42.9 |
|
39 |
|
|
42 |
|
Ableidinger, Katlyn |
|
SO |
|
ISU Running Club |
|
6:21.9 |
|
23:44.0 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Mejia, Cynthia |
|
SO-2 |
|
Stanislaus State |
|
6:22.0 |
|
23:44.3 |
|
40 |
|
|
44 |
|
Carlson , Marissa |
|
JR-3 |
|
MSU-Moorhead |
|
6:22.4 |
|
23:45.7 |
|
41 |
|
|
45 |
|
Moore, Abigail |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
6:22.6 |
|
23:46.7 |
|
42 |
|
|
46 |
|
Arft, Merin |
|
SR-4 |
|
UC San Diego |
|
6:23.0 |
|
23:48.2 |
|
43 |
|
|
47 |
|
Boer, Payton |
|
JR-3 |
|
Morningside |
|
6:23.1 |
|
23:48.4 |
|
44 |
|
|
48 |
|
Davis, Kayla |
|
SO-2 |
|
Colo. Christian |
|
6:23.2 |
|
23:48.7 |
|
45 |
|
|
49 |
|
Fifarek, Abby |
|
JR-3 |
|
Northern Michigan |
|
6:23.4 |
|
23:49.6 |
|
46 |
|
|
50 |
|
McDaniel, Kaitlyn |
|
SR-4 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
6:23.6 |
|
23:50.2 |
|
47 |
|
|
51 |
|
Hottovy, Courtney |
|
SO-2 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
6:23.7 |
|
23:50.6 |
|
48 |
|
|
52 |
|
Perkins, Camille |
|
SO-2 |
|
UC San Diego |
|
6:24.3 |
|
23:52.7 |
|
49 |
|
|
53 |
|
Melville, Tracy |
|
SO-2 |
|
Western Washington |
|
6:24.4 |
|
23:53.3 |
|
50 |
|
|
54 |
|
Bloch, Liz |
|
JR-3 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
6:24.4 |
|
23:53.4 |
|
51 |
|
|
55 |
|
Henry, Alyse |
|
SO-2 |
|
Chadron State |
|
6:24.5 |
|
23:53.6 |
|
52 |
|
|
56 |
|
Applegarth, Nicky |
|
SR-4 |
|
Chadron State |
|
6:24.5 |
|
23:53.7 |
|
53 |
|
|
57 |
|
Dibben, Molly |
|
SR-4 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
6:25.5 |
|
23:57.3 |
|
54 |
|
|
58 |
|
Mabritto, Shalyn |
|
JR-3 |
|
UC San Diego |
|
6:25.6 |
|
23:57.6 |
|
55 |
|
|
59 |
|
Westhoff, Cassidy |
|
FR-1 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
6:25.9 |
|
23:58.9 |
|
56 |
|
|
60 |
|
Shinnick, Peyton |
|
SO-2 |
|
Western Washington |
|
6:26.5 |
|
24:01.2 |
|
57 |
|
|
61 |
|
Seidenkranz, Amber |
|
SR-4 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
6:26.8 |
|
24:02.1 |
|
58 |
|
|
62 |
|
Mumm, Michelle |
|
SR-4 |
|
Morningside |
|
6:27.0 |
|
24:02.8 |
|
59 |
|
|
63 |
|
Hutchison, Maddy |
|
SR-4 |
|
Western Washington |
|
6:27.3 |
|
24:04.2 |
|
60 |
|
|
64 |
|
Struttman, Hannah |
|
SR-4 |
|
Colo. Christian |
|
6:27.7 |
|
24:05.7 |
|
61 |
|
|
65 |
|
Svendsen, Nicole |
|
SR-4 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
6:28.1 |
|
24:07.2 |
|
62 |
|
|
66 |
|
Sistrunk, Kathryn |
|
SO-2 |
|
MSU-Moorhead |
|
6:28.3 |
|
24:07.8 |
|
63 |
|
|
67 |
|
Semancsin, Kristin |
|
SR-4 |
|
UC San Diego |
|
6:28.4 |
|
24:08.1 |
|
64 |
|
|
68 |
|
Weyenberg, Carisa |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
6:28.4 |
|
24:08.2 |
|
65 |
|
|
69 |
|
Jeffers, Rachel |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
6:28.5 |
|
24:08.5 |
|
66 |
|
|
70 |
|
Braaten, Josie |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
6:28.7 |
|
24:09.3 |
|
67 |
|
|
71 |
|
Becker, Kieren |
|
JR-3 |
|
Northern Michigan |
|
6:28.9 |
|
24:09.9 |
|
68 |
|
|
72 |
|
McDonald, Sophie |
|
JR-3 |
|
Northern Michigan |
|
6:29.4 |
|
24:12.0 |
|
69 |
|
|
73 |
|
Roberts, Lauren |
|
SR-4 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
6:29.6 |
|
24:12.6 |
|
70 |
|
|
74 |
|
Manzer, Sierra |
|
JR-3 |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
6:29.9 |
|
24:13.8 |
|
71 |
|
|
75 |
|
Drenckhahn, Melissa |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
6:30.6 |
|
24:16.2 |
|
72 |
|
|
76 |
|
Brinkely, Gabriella |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
6:30.7 |
|
24:16.6 |
|
73 |
|
|
77 |
|
Walcott, Quinnlyn |
|
JR-3 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
6:30.7 |
|
24:16.9 |
|
74 |
|
|
78 |
|
Nutt, Alison |
|
SO-2 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
6:30.8 |
|
24:17.2 |
|
75 |
|
|
79 |
|
Kinkade, Kelsey |
|
FR-1 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
6:31.2 |
|
24:18.5 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
Harrison, Sarah |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
6:31.9 |
|
24:21.2 |
|
76 |
|
|
81 |
|
Marx, Amy |
|
JR-3 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
6:32.1 |
|
24:22.0 |
|
77 |
|
|
82 |
|
Elmore, Mariah |
|
FR-1 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
6:32.2 |
|
24:22.4 |
|
78 |
|
|
83 |
|
Straatmeyer, Adeline |
|
SR-4 |
|
South Dakota Mines |
|
6:32.3 |
|
24:22.6 |
|
79 |
|
|
84 |
|
Sass, Rebekah |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
6:32.4 |
|
24:23.0 |
|
80 |
|
|
85 |
|
Dodd, Sophie |
|
JR-3 |
|
Simon Fraser |
|
6:33.0 |
|
24:25.5 |
|
81 |
|
|
86 |
|
Buford, Akia |
|
JR-3 |
|
Stanislaus State |
|
6:33.2 |
|
24:26.0 |
|
82 |
|
|
87 |
|
Gonzales, Yessenia |
|
JR-3 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
6:33.3 |
|
24:26.6 |
|
83 |
|
|
88 |
|
Vigil, Emily |
|
JR-3 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
6:33.4 |
|
24:26.7 |
|
84 |
|
|
89 |
|
Middleton, Mandee |
|
JR-3 |
|
Colo. Christian |
|
6:33.6 |
|
24:27.5 |
|
85 |
|
|
90 |
|
Schlafke, Elizabeth |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
6:33.8 |
|
24:28.3 |
|
86 |
|
|
91 |
|
Hafdahl, Emma |
|
JR-3 |
|
U-Mary |
|
6:33.9 |
|
24:28.5 |
|
87 |
|
|
92 |
|
Brekken, Annie |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
6:34.5 |
|
24:30.8 |
|
88 |
|
|
93 |
|
Warner, Cassie |
|
JR-3 |
|
Morningside |
|
6:34.6 |
|
24:31.4 |
|
89 |
|
|
94 |
|
Galvez, Sophia |
|
SO-2 |
|
Western Washington |
|
6:34.8 |
|
24:32.0 |
|
90 |
|
|
95 |
|
Forliti, Amanda |
|
FR-1 |
|
U-Mary |
|
6:35.2 |
|
24:33.5 |
|
91 |
|
|
96 |
|
Brent, Ashlyn |
|
SO-2 |
|
Colorado Mesa |
|
6:35.6 |
|
24:35.1 |
|
92 |
|
|
97 |
|
Miller, Ellie |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
6:35.6 |
|
24:35.2 |
|
93 |
|
|
98 |
|
Maxfield, Heather |
|
|
|
Lakehead Athletics Club |
|
6:35.8 |
|
24:35.6 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
Court, Samantha |
|
SR-4 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
6:35.8 |
|
24:35.9 |
|
94 |
|
|
100 |
|
Pulido, Marylu |
|
JR-3 |
|
Stanislaus State |
|
6:37.0 |
|
24:40.3 |
|
95 |
|
|
101 |
|
Herod, Kendall |
|
SO-2 |
|
Stanislaus State |
|
6:37.8 |
|
24:43.3 |
|
96 |
|
|
102 |
|
Mitchell, Hannah |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
6:37.8 |
|
24:43.4 |
|
97 |
|
|
103 |
|
Lindberg, Kara |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
6:37.9 |
|
24:43.7 |
|
98 |
|
|
104 |
|
Kraft, Kiana |
|
SR-4 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
6:38.0 |
|
24:43.9 |
|
99 |
|
|
105 |
|
Kuik, Marissa |
|
SO-2 |
|
Waldorf |
|
6:38.2 |
|
24:44.6 |
|
100 |
|
|
106 |
|
Rairdon, Rebekah |
|
SO-2 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
6:38.2 |
|
24:44.7 |
|
101 |
|
|
107 |
|
Feist-Young, Lacey |
|
FR-1 |
|
U-Mary |
|
6:38.2 |
|
24:44.9 |
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
Keller-Miller, Mackenzie |
|
SR-4 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
6:38.4 |
|
24:45.4 |
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
Larson, Paige |
|
JR-3 |
|
Northern State |
|
6:38.9 |
|
24:47.5 |
|
102 |
|
|
110 |
|
Kloha, Christa |
|
JR-3 |
|
UC San Diego |
|
6:39.1 |
|
24:48.2 |
|
103 |
|
|
111 |
|
Allison, Taylor |
|
SR-4 |
|
Chadron State |
|
6:39.2 |
|
24:48.6 |
|
104 |
|
|
112 |
|
Carrillo, Iris |
|
FR-1 |
|
Stanislaus State |
|
6:39.4 |
|
24:49.1 |
|
105 |
|
|
113 |
|
Roth, Cailey |
|
|
|
Black Hills St. |
|
6:39.7 |
|
24:50.2 |
|
106 |
|
|
114 |
|
Davis, Savannah |
|
JR-3 |
|
Black Hills St. |
|
6:39.7 |
|
24:50.3 |
|
107 |
|
|
115 |
|
Harthoorn, Breanna |
|
SO-2 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
6:39.8 |
|
24:50.6 |
|
108 |
|
|
116 |
|
Serratore, Megan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
6:40.1 |
|
24:51.9 |
|
109 |
|
|
117 |
|
Westerman, Erica |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota Mines |
|
6:40.7 |
|
24:54.2 |
|
110 |
|
|
118 |
|
Torvi, Hanna |
|
SO-2 |
|
Northern Michigan |
|
6:41.0 |
|
24:55.0 |
|
111 |
|
|
119 |
|
Oglesby, Abigail |
|
FR-1 |
|
Colorado Mesa |
|
6:41.6 |
|
24:57.4 |
|
112 |
|
|
120 |
|
Smith, Ellen |
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
6:41.6 |
|
24:57.5 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
|
Rairdon, Rachel |
|
FR-1 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
6:41.8 |
|
24:58.1 |
|
113 |
|
|
122 |
|
Gracia, Gabby |
|
JR-3 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
6:41.8 |
|
24:58.2 |
|
114 |
|
|
123 |
|
Miller, Grace |
|
JR-3 |
|
Valley City State |
|
6:42.2 |
|
24:59.8 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
|
Lunn, Sarah |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
6:42.6 |
|
25:01.0 |
|
115 |
|
|
125 |
|
Sunstrom, Paige |
|
FR-1 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
6:42.7 |
|
25:01.6 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
|
Paul, Lily |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
6:43.4 |
|
25:04.2 |
|
116 |
|
|
127 |
|
Reedy, Claire |
|
FR-1 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
6:43.5 |
|
25:04.5 |
|
117 |
|
|
128 |
|
Beilke, Hannah |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
6:43.6 |
|
25:04.9 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
|
Lindner, Lacie |
|
SO-2 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
6:43.8 |
|
25:05.7 |
|
118 |
|
|
130 |
|
Belford, Montana |
|
SO-2 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
6:43.9 |
|
25:05.9 |
|
119 |
|
|
131 |
|
Gast, Lindsey |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northern State |
|
6:44.7 |
|
25:09.0 |
|
120 |
|
|
132 |
|
Rahn, Carly |
|
FR-1 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
6:44.8 |
|
25:09.2 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
|
Balzer, Nicole |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
6:45.3 |
|
25:11.2 |
|
121 |
|
|
134 |
|
Gillen, Megan |
|
FR-1 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
6:45.7 |
|
25:12.8 |
|
122 |
|
|
135 |
|
Reinke, Destiny |
|
FR-1 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
6:46.2 |
|
25:14.5 |
|
123 |
|
|
136 |
|
Kyes, Elizabeth |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
6:46.7 |
|
25:16.3 |
|
|
|
|
137 |
|
Avelar, Rebeca |
|
FR-1 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
6:46.7 |
|
25:16.5 |
|
124 |
|
|
138 |
|
Lane, Rissa |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
6:46.9 |
|
25:17.0 |
|
125 |
|
|
139 |
|
Neumiller, Ashley |
|
FR-1 |
|
U-Mary |
|
6:47.0 |
|
25:17.5 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
Eskelson, Julia |
|
FR-1 |
|
Chadron State |
|
6:47.3 |
|
25:18.7 |
|
126 |
|
|
141 |
|
Schwartz, Tenley |
|
SR-4 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
6:47.4 |
|
25:18.9 |
|
127 |
|
|
142 |
|
Rogers, McKenna |
|
SO-2 |
|
Dakota Wesleyan |
|
6:48.1 |
|
25:21.8 |
|
128 |
|
|
143 |
|
Herlihy, Kylie |
|
SR-4 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
6:48.3 |
|
25:22.5 |
|
129 |
|
|
144 |
|
Denton, Paige |
|
SR-4 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
6:48.3 |
|
25:22.5 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
|
Goos, Allison |
|
FR-1 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
6:48.4 |
|
25:22.8 |
|
130 |
|
|
146 |
|
Oden, Dominique |
|
SO-2 |
|
Chadron State |
|
6:48.7 |
|
25:23.7 |
|
131 |
|
|
147 |
|
Valgardson, Erin |
|
|
|
Winnipeg Optimist Athletics |
|
6:49.0 |
|
25:25.1 |
|
|
|
|
148 |
|
Penner, Lisa |
|
JR-3 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
6:49.1 |
|
25:25.2 |
|
132 |
|
|
149 |
|
Buessing, Grace |
|
FR-1 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
6:49.6 |
|
25:27.3 |
|
133 |
|
|
150 |
|
Moore, Tori |
|
|
|
Black Hills St. |
|
6:49.7 |
|
25:27.6 |
|
134 |
|
|
151 |
|
Ritz, Zoe |
|
FR-1 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
6:50.0 |
|
25:28.8 |
|
135 |
|
|
152 |
|
Moran, Laura |
|
FR-1 |
|
UC San Diego |
|
6:50.3 |
|
25:29.8 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
|
Cox, Kelsey |
|
FR-1 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
6:50.3 |
|
25:29.8 |
|
136 |
|
|
154 |
|
Tramley, Erin |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
6:50.9 |
|
25:32.0 |
|
137 |
|
|
155 |
|
Townsend, Lisa |
|
|
|
Dickinson St. |
|
6:51.1 |
|
25:32.8 |
|
138 |
|
|
156 |
|
Megazzini, Julia |
|
FR-1 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
6:51.6 |
|
25:34.5 |
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
Wallace, Livia |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northern State |
|
6:51.7 |
|
25:35.1 |
|
139 |
|
|
158 |
|
Manzano, Julia |
|
SO-2 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
6:51.8 |
|
25:35.3 |
|
140 |
|
|
159 |
|
Walters, Maddy |
|
JR-3 |
|
Northern Michigan |
|
6:52.0 |
|
25:36.1 |
|
141 |
|
|
160 |
|
Thompson, Sadie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
6:52.1 |
|
25:36.6 |
|
142 |
|
|
161 |
|
Riojas, Jessica |
|
JR |
|
ISU Running Club |
|
6:52.5 |
|
25:37.9 |
|
|
|
|
162 |
|
Sewester, Kimberlee |
|
FR-1 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
6:52.5 |
|
25:38.0 |
|
143 |
|
|
163 |
|
Schneider, Kath |
|
FR-1 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
6:52.7 |
|
25:38.9 |
|
144 |
|
|
164 |
|
Zajac, Janine |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
6:52.8 |
|
25:39.3 |
|
145 |
|
|
165 |
|
Danner, Bethany |
|
SO-2 |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
6:53.2 |
|
25:40.7 |
|
146 |
|
|
166 |
|
Odaisky, Nicola |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
6:53.3 |
|
25:41.1 |
|
147 |
|
|
167 |
|
Radke, Kari |
|
SR-4 |
|
South Dakota Mines |
|
6:53.4 |
|
25:41.5 |
|
148 |
|
|
168 |
|
Bradley, Marissa |
|
SR |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
6:53.7 |
|
25:42.5 |
|
149 |
|
|
169 |
|
Berg, Maria |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
6:54.0 |
|
25:43.6 |
|
|
|
|
170 |
|
Nock, Paige |
|
SR-4 |
|
Simon Fraser |
|
6:54.2 |
|
25:44.2 |
|
150 |
|
|
171 |
|
Hamerly, Christina |
|
SO-2 |
|
Colo. Christian |
|
6:54.3 |
|
25:44.7 |
|
151 |
|
|
172 |
|
Parsons, Lindsay |
|
FR-1 |
|
Colorado Mesa |
|
6:54.3 |
|
25:44.7 |
|
152 |
|
|
173 |
|
Hammons, Emily |
|
JR-3 |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
6:54.6 |
|
25:45.9 |
|
153 |
|
|
174 |
|
Holmes, Robyn |
|
JR-3 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
6:54.6 |
|
25:45.9 |
|
154 |
|
|
175 |
|
Causey, Hannah |
|
FR-1 |
|
Colo. Christian |
|
6:54.7 |
|
25:46.4 |
|
155 |
|
|
176 |
|
Stuart, Megan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
6:54.8 |
|
25:46.8 |
|
|
|
|
177 |
|
Leapaldt, Madison |
|
SO-2 |
|
Northern State |
|
6:55.1 |
|
25:47.7 |
|
156 |
|
|
178 |
|
Sutton, Ryley |
|
SR-4 |
|
South Dakota Mines |
|
6:55.3 |
|
25:48.4 |
|
157 |
|
|
179 |
|
Davis, Nicole |
|
|
|
Black Hills St. |
|
6:56.1 |
|
25:51.6 |
|
158 |
|
|
180 |
|
McConnell, Amy |
|
SO-2 |
|
Colorado Mesa |
|
6:56.4 |
|
25:52.5 |
|
159 |
|
|
181 |
|
Hamilton, Anna |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
6:56.6 |
|
25:53.5 |
|
160 |
|
|
182 |
|
McCartney, Molly |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wayne St. (Neb.) |
|
6:56.7 |
|
25:53.6 |
|
161 |
|
|
183 |
|
Guerra, Belinda |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
6:56.9 |
|
25:54.6 |
|
162 |
|
|
184 |
|
Friesen, Libby |
|
SR-4 |
|
South Dakota Mines |
|
6:57.4 |
|
25:56.4 |
|
163 |
|
|
185 |
|
Moulton, Hannah |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
6:57.7 |
|
25:57.4 |
|
164 |
|
|
186 |
|
Van Meeteren, Emma |
|
SO-2 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
6:57.9 |
|
25:58.0 |
|
165 |
|
|
187 |
|
Lindberg, Ruth |
|
JR-3 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
6:58.1 |
|
25:58.8 |
|
166 |
|
|
188 |
|
Grove, Brittney |
|
|
|
Dickinson St. |
|
6:58.4 |
|
25:59.9 |
|
167 |
|
|
189 |
|
Crawford, Rachel |
|
SR-4 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
6:59.0 |
|
26:02.1 |
|
168 |
|
|
190 |
|
Warrick-Jones, Jana |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minot State |
|
6:59.1 |
|
26:02.7 |
|
169 |
|
|
191 |
|
Estkowski, Madisyn |
|
SO-2 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
6:59.1 |
|
26:02.8 |
|
170 |
|
|
192 |
|
Gagen, Kayla |
|
SO-2 |
|
South Dakota Mines |
|
6:59.1 |
|
26:02.8 |
|
171 |
|
|
193 |
|
Sjelin, Maddi |
|
SR-4 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
6:59.3 |
|
26:03.5 |
|
|
|
|
194 |
|
Pfannenstiel, Kalina |
|
JR-3 |
|
Northern Michigan |
|
6:59.5 |
|
26:04.2 |
|
|
|
|
195 |
|
Maaske, Megan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Morningside |
|
6:59.6 |
|
26:04.7 |
|
172 |
|
|
196 |
|
Kelley, Mattisen |
|
JR-3 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
6:59.8 |
|
26:05.2 |
|
173 |
|
|
197 |
|
Dovel, Riley |
|
SO-2 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
6:59.9 |
|
26:05.6 |
|
174 |
|
|
198 |
|
Willadsen, Emma |
|
FR-1 |
|
Chadron State |
|
7:00.6 |
|
26:08.2 |
|
175 |
|
|
199 |
|
Christiansen, Jacia |
|
FR-1 |
|
Dakota State |
|
7:00.8 |
|
26:09.0 |
|
176 |
|
|
200 |
|
Higgins, Allison |
|
JR-3 |
|
Morningside |
|
7:01.2 |
|
26:10.5 |
|
177 |
|
|
201 |
|
DelaTorre, Yulissa |
|
SO-2 |
|
Johnson County CC |
|
7:02.2 |
|
26:14.1 |
|
178 |
|
|
202 |
|
Mora, Maricruz |
|
SO-2 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
7:02.6 |
|
26:15.8 |
|
179 |
|
|
203 |
|
Lambert, Natalie |
|
SO-2 |
|
Morningside |
|
7:02.8 |
|
26:16.6 |
|
180 |
|
|
204 |
|
Longley, Elise |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northern Michigan |
|
7:03.6 |
|
26:19.3 |
|
|
|
|
205 |
|
Green, Kaila |
|
SO-2 |
|
Colorado Mesa |
|
7:04.1 |
|
26:21.3 |
|
181 |
|
|
206 |
|
Lindfors, Jackie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
7:04.1 |
|
26:21.4 |
|
182 |
|
|
207 |
|
Myers, Sarah |
|
JR-3 |
|
Chadron State |
|
7:04.4 |
|
26:22.3 |
|
183 |
|
|
208 |
|
May, Maddy |
|
SR-4 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
7:04.6 |
|
26:23.0 |
|
184 |
|
|
209 |
|
Wood, Anne |
|
SO-2 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
7:05.0 |
|
26:24.5 |
|
|
|
|
210 |
|
Mann, Mikala |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
7:05.3 |
|
26:25.8 |
|
185 |
|
|
211 |
|
Glade, Ivy |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
7:05.7 |
|
26:27.2 |
|
|
|
|
212 |
|
Marcy, Michaela |
|
SO-2 |
|
Colo. Christian |
|
7:06.4 |
|
26:30.0 |
|
186 |
|
|
213 |
|
Dockendorf, Mackenzie |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
7:06.9 |
|
26:31.7 |
|
|
|
|
214 |
|
Daniels, Emily |
|
FR-1 |
|
SW Minnesota St. |
|
7:06.9 |
|
26:31.9 |
|
187 |
|
|
215 |
|
Smith , Bailey |
|
FR-1 |
|
Dickinson St. |
|
7:07.5 |
|
26:34.0 |
|
188 |
|
|
216 |
|
Schotter, Abby |
|
FR-1 |
|
SW Minnesota St. |
|
7:07.7 |
|
26:34.6 |
|
189 |
|
|
217 |
|
Anderson, Kyra |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:07.7 |
|
26:34.6 |
|
190 |
|
|
218 |
|
Pedzinski, Emily |
|
JR |
|
Unattached |
|
7:08.3 |
|
26:37.1 |
|
|
|
|
219 |
|
Fredrick, Abbie |
|
|
|
Black Hills St. |
|
7:08.9 |
|
26:39.1 |
|
191 |
|
|
220 |
|
Steiner, Nikita |
|
|
|
ISU Running Club |
|
7:09.0 |
|
26:39.4 |
|
|
|
|
221 |
|
Paulzine, Sarone |
|
JR-3 |
|
Bemidji State |
|
7:09.0 |
|
26:39.5 |
|
192 |
|
|
222 |
|
Giesbrecht, Shayna |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
7:09.3 |
|
26:40.7 |
|
|
|
|
223 |
|
Nisly, Heidi |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
7:09.7 |
|
26:42.0 |
|
193 |
|
|
224 |
|
Pearson, Bethany |
|
JR-3 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
7:09.7 |
|
26:42.1 |
|
|
|
|
225 |
|
Durnell, Tessa |
|
SO-2 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
7:09.9 |
|
26:42.8 |
|
|
|
|
226 |
|
Jelimo, Joan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wayne St. (Neb.) |
|
7:10.3 |
|
26:44.5 |
|
194 |
|
|
227 |
|
Hultin, Emily |
|
FR-1 |
|
MSU-Moorhead |
|
7:10.5 |
|
26:45.1 |
|
195 |
|
|
228 |
|
Smith, Mariah |
|
FR-1 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
7:10.6 |
|
26:45.7 |
|
196 |
|
|
229 |
|
Meister, Michelle |
|
FR-1 |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
7:10.7 |
|
26:46.0 |
|
197 |
|
|
230 |
|
Wahl, Hanna |
|
JR-3 |
|
Northern State |
|
7:10.8 |
|
26:46.2 |
|
198 |
|
|
231 |
|
Linscott, Lauren |
|
SR-4 |
|
Colo. Christian |
|
7:10.8 |
|
26:46.3 |
|
199 |
|
|
232 |
|
Shafranski, Christonna |
|
FR-1 |
|
Upper Iowa |
|
7:10.8 |
|
26:46.3 |
|
200 |
|
|
233 |
|
Peterson, Ellen |
|
FR-1 |
|
Bemidji State |
|
7:11.2 |
|
26:47.7 |
|
201 |
|
|
234 |
|
Lovelace, Rachel |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota Mines |
|
7:11.3 |
|
26:48.1 |
|
202 |
|
|
235 |
|
Sheffield, Jade |
|
|
|
Dickinson St. |
|
7:11.4 |
|
26:48.7 |
|
203 |
|
|
236 |
|
Buechel, Megan |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
7:11.8 |
|
26:50.1 |
|
204 |
|
|
237 |
|
Gietek, Cassie |
|
JR-3 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
7:11.9 |
|
26:50.2 |
|
|
|
|
238 |
|
Engebretson, Katrina |
|
SO-2 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
7:12.2 |
|
26:51.6 |
|
205 |
|
|
239 |
|
Jones, Brianni |
|
FR-1 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
7:12.2 |
|
26:51.6 |
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
Hillstrom, Brittny |
|
FR-1 |
|
Bemidji State |
|
7:12.4 |
|
26:52.2 |
|
206 |
|
|
241 |
|
Rink, Stephanie |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
7:12.6 |
|
26:53.1 |
|
207 |
|
|
242 |
|
Gillingham, Emily |
|
FR-1 |
|
SW Minnesota St. |
|
7:13.0 |
|
26:54.5 |
|
208 |
|
|
243 |
|
Rinke, Rhiana |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
7:13.0 |
|
26:54.6 |
|
|
|
|
244 |
|
Day, Keegan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
7:13.2 |
|
26:55.4 |
|
|
|
|
245 |
|
Weber, Kristen |
|
JR-3 |
|
SW Minnesota St. |
|
7:13.7 |
|
26:57.2 |
|
209 |
|
|
246 |
|
Huebner, Shayla |
|
SO-2 |
|
Northern Michigan |
|
7:13.8 |
|
26:57.6 |
|
|
|
|
247 |
|
Alberston, Patience |
|
SR-4 |
|
Minot State |
|
7:13.9 |
|
26:57.8 |
|
210 |
|
|
248 |
|
Orban, Catherine |
|
FR-1 |
|
Chadron State |
|
7:14.0 |
|
26:58.1 |
|
|
|
|
249 |
|
Hauser , Cassidy |
|
FR-1 |
|
Dickinson St. |
|
7:14.2 |
|
26:59.0 |
|
211 |
|
|
250 |
|
Boan, Stephanie |
|
JR-3 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
7:14.3 |
|
26:59.5 |
|
212 |
|
|
251 |
|
Lowman, Kim |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wayne St. (Neb.) |
|
7:14.4 |
|
26:59.7 |
|
213 |
|
|
252 |
|
Childers, Savannah |
|
JR-3 |
|
U-Mary |
|
7:14.6 |
|
27:00.5 |
|
|
|
|
253 |
|
Lester, Avery |
|
FR-1 |
|
SW Minnesota St. |
|
7:14.9 |
|
27:01.5 |
|
214 |
|
|
254 |
|
Wilson, Jacey |
|
SO-2 |
|
Dickinson St. |
|
7:15.1 |
|
27:02.2 |
|
215 |
|
|
255 |
|
Isennock, Ryan |
|
SO-2 |
|
Gillette |
|
7:15.4 |
|
27:03.4 |
|
|
|
|
256 |
|
Welder, Whitney |
|
SO-2 |
|
MSU-Moorhead |
|
7:16.4 |
|
27:07.1 |
|
216 |
|
|
257 |
|
Strach, Chloe |
|
FR-1 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
7:17.1 |
|
27:09.6 |
|
|
|
|
258 |
|
Lindner, Tori |
|
FR-1 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
7:17.2 |
|
27:10.0 |
|
217 |
|
|
259 |
|
Hebner, Tayler |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
7:17.7 |
|
27:11.9 |
|
|
|
|
260 |
|
Muilenburg, Rebekah |
|
JR-3 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
7:17.7 |
|
27:12.0 |
|
218 |
|
|
261 |
|
Brezinka, Isabella |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
7:17.9 |
|
27:12.8 |
|
|
|
|
262 |
|
Sorensen, Hannah |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
7:18.1 |
|
27:13.5 |
|
219 |
|
|
263 |
|
Anderson, Rachel |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
7:18.3 |
|
27:14.3 |
|
220 |
|
|
264 |
|
Kinnard, Ashley |
|
FR-1 |
|
Bemidji State |
|
7:18.3 |
|
27:14.4 |
|
221 |
|
|
265 |
|
Colegate, Serena |
|
FR-1 |
|
Chadron State |
|
7:18.6 |
|
27:15.4 |
|
|
|
|
266 |
|
Crouch, Brianna |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wayne St. (Neb.) |
|
7:18.8 |
|
27:16.0 |
|
222 |
|
|
267 |
|
Turpen, Sarah |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
7:18.8 |
|
27:16.1 |
|
|
|
|
268 |
|
Hansen, Mandy |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:19.3 |
|
27:18.1 |
|
223 |
|
|
269 |
|
Kammer, Katelyn |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
7:20.2 |
|
27:21.3 |
|
|
|
|
270 |
|
Syverson, Lucy |
|
FR-1 |
|
Upper Iowa |
|
7:20.4 |
|
27:21.9 |
|
224 |
|
|
271 |
|
Larson, Michaela |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minot State |
|
7:20.8 |
|
27:23.6 |
|
225 |
|
|
272 |
|
Ramsay, Courtney |
|
JR-3 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
7:20.9 |
|
27:23.8 |
|
226 |
|
|
273 |
|
Petersen, Ellee |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
7:21.2 |
|
27:25.1 |
|
227 |
|
|
274 |
|
Baus, Molly |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
7:21.5 |
|
27:26.1 |
|
|
|
|
275 |
|
Kvasnicka, Allyx |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:21.6 |
|
27:26.6 |
|
228 |
|
|
276 |
|
McDermott, Rebecca |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
7:21.9 |
|
27:27.6 |
|
|
|
|
277 |
|
Millns, Sarah |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
7:22.0 |
|
27:28.2 |
|
|
|
|
278 |
|
Milligan, Wesley |
|
SO-2 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
7:22.5 |
|
27:30.0 |
|
229 |
|
|
279 |
|
Lonergan, Hannah |
|
JR-3 |
|
Northern Michigan |
|
7:23.7 |
|
27:34.2 |
|
|
|
|
280 |
|
Mattern, Kiara |
|
FR-1 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
7:23.9 |
|
27:35.0 |
|
|
|
|
281 |
|
Anderson, Kendra |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:23.9 |
|
27:35.0 |
|
230 |
|
|
282 |
|
Carr, Lydia |
|
SO-2 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
7:24.1 |
|
27:35.9 |
|
231 |
|
|
283 |
|
Bryant, Andrea |
|
FR-1 |
|
Dakota State |
|
7:25.0 |
|
27:39.1 |
|
232 |
|
|
284 |
|
Litzen, Isabel |
|
FR-1 |
|
Black Hills St. |
|
7:25.1 |
|
27:39.5 |
|
233 |
|
|
285 |
|
Lauer, Jaylynn |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
7:25.2 |
|
27:39.9 |
|
|
|
|
286 |
|
Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn |
|
SO-2 |
|
Johnson County CC |
|
7:27.1 |
|
27:47.1 |
|
234 |
|
|
287 |
|
Lamborn, Haley |
|
FR-1 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
7:27.1 |
|
27:47.1 |
|
|
|
|
288 |
|
Gomez, Yesenia |
|
SR-4 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
7:28.0 |
|
27:50.3 |
|
|
|
|
289 |
|
Almloff, Alexis |
|
JR-3 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
7:28.3 |
|
27:51.4 |
|
|
|
|
290 |
|
Goble, Sarah |
|
SO-2 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
7:28.4 |
|
27:52.0 |
|
|
|
|
291 |
|
Watson, Madison |
|
FR-1 |
|
Chadron State |
|
7:29.4 |
|
27:55.6 |
|
|
|
|
292 |
|
Arlasky, Caroline |
|
SO-2 |
|
Northern Michigan |
|
7:29.4 |
|
27:55.8 |
|
|
|
|
293 |
|
Millns, Carlynne |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
7:29.8 |
|
27:57.2 |
|
|
|
|
294 |
|
Brown, Charlene |
|
FR-1 |
|
Gillette |
|
7:30.0 |
|
27:57.7 |
|
|
|
|
295 |
|
Towers, Jocie |
|
SO-2 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
7:30.0 |
|
27:57.8 |
|
|
|
|
296 |
|
Weber, Alyssa |
|
JR-3 |
|
Upper Iowa |
|
7:30.3 |
|
27:59.1 |
|
235 |
|
|
297 |
|
McMillan, Rebecca |
|
FR-1 |
|
Colorado Mesa |
|
7:30.7 |
|
28:00.5 |
|
236 |
|
|
298 |
|
Wilson, Julianne |
|
FR-1 |
|
Valley City State |
|
7:31.6 |
|
28:03.7 |
|
|
|
|
299 |
|
Holmstrom, Krista |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:31.8 |
|
28:04.7 |
|
237 |
|
|
300 |
|
Jessen, Heather |
|
FR-1 |
|
Southwestern CC |
|
7:32.3 |
|
28:06.3 |
|
238 |
|
|
301 |
|
Brownrigg, Madison |
|
FR-1 |
|
Upper Iowa |
|
7:32.3 |
|
28:06.6 |
|
239 |
|
|
302 |
|
Burtness, Camryn |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
7:34.2 |
|
28:13.6 |
|
|
|
|
303 |
|
Sinclair, Sam |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
7:34.4 |
|
28:14.4 |
|
|
|
|
304 |
|
Hagen, Kristen |
|
FR-1 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
7:34.6 |
|
28:15.0 |
|
|
|
|
305 |
|
Cihasky, Megan |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
7:35.5 |
|
28:18.3 |
|
|
|
|
306 |
|
Bennett, Tasha |
|
SO-2 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
7:35.9 |
|
28:19.7 |
|
240 |
|
|
307 |
|
Schafer, Sarah |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northern State |
|
7:35.9 |
|
28:19.9 |
|
241 |
|
|
308 |
|
Gandolfi, Emily |
|
|
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
7:37.1 |
|
28:24.4 |
|
242 |
|
|
309 |
|
King, Kelsie |
|
JR-3 |
|
Dakota Wesleyan |
|
7:37.6 |
|
28:26.2 |
|
243 |
|
|
310 |
|
Murray, Becca |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
7:37.7 |
|
28:26.6 |
|
|
|
|
311 |
|
Wendell, Maria |
|
JR-3 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
7:37.9 |
|
28:27.5 |
|
|
|
|
312 |
|
Carlson, Courtney |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
7:39.1 |
|
28:31.8 |
|
|
|
|
313 |
|
Held, Sophie |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:39.2 |
|
28:32.2 |
|
244 |
|
|
314 |
|
Giles, Laramie |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota Mines |
|
7:39.9 |
|
28:34.7 |
|
|
|
|
315 |
|
Carroll, Karynn |
|
FR-1 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
7:40.4 |
|
28:36.5 |
|
|
|
|
316 |
|
Sullivan, Meghan |
|
FR-1 |
|
SW Minnesota St. |
|
7:40.4 |
|
28:36.6 |
|
245 |
|
|
317 |
|
Aughenbaugh, Morgan |
|
SR-4 |
|
Dakota Wesleyan |
|
7:40.7 |
|
28:37.8 |
|
246 |
|
|
318 |
|
Bigley, Zoe |
|
SO-2 |
|
Black Hills St. |
|
7:40.8 |
|
28:38.1 |
|
247 |
|
|
319 |
|
Cooper, Jasmyne |
|
SR |
|
Unattached |
|
7:41.2 |
|
28:39.7 |
|
|
|
|
320 |
|
Kucera , Megan |
|
FR-1 |
|
MSU-Moorhead |
|
7:41.3 |
|
28:40.1 |
|
248 |
|
|
321 |
|
Ellicott, Monica |
|
SR |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
7:42.0 |
|
28:42.8 |
|
249 |
|
|
322 |
|
Smith, Abberly |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northern State |
|
7:44.6 |
|
28:52.4 |
|
|
|
|
323 |
|
Van Harn, Morgan |
|
SO-2 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
7:44.9 |
|
28:53.3 |
|
|
|
|
324 |
|
Shulstad, Megan |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
7:45.1 |
|
28:54.1 |
|
|
|
|
325 |
|
Nielsen, Brinlie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minot State |
|
7:45.8 |
|
28:56.9 |
|
250 |
|
|
326 |
|
Bartholomew, Jenna |
|
JR-3 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
7:46.2 |
|
28:58.2 |
|
|
|
|
327 |
|
Stopak, Christina |
|
FR-1 |
|
Southwestern CC |
|
7:46.4 |
|
28:58.9 |
|
251 |
|
|
328 |
|
Matthaidess, Bailey |
|
JR-3 |
|
Waldorf |
|
7:46.5 |
|
28:59.5 |
|
252 |
|
|
329 |
|
Widener, Marissa |
|
SO-2 |
|
Waldorf |
|
7:47.0 |
|
29:01.1 |
|
253 |
|
|
330 |
|
Peitz, Josephine |
|
SO-2 |
|
Wayne St. (Neb.) |
|
7:47.9 |
|
29:04.6 |
|
254 |
|
|
331 |
|
Zorich, Emily |
|
FR-1 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
7:49.3 |
|
29:10.0 |
|
|
|
|
332 |
|
Satsangi, Yamuna |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:49.4 |
|
29:10.1 |
|
255 |
|
|
333 |
|
Davis, Mackenzie |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:50.9 |
|
29:16.0 |
|
|
|
|
334 |
|
Herdering, Ashley |
|
FR-1 |
|
Bemidji State |
|
7:51.5 |
|
29:18.1 |
|
256 |
|
|
335 |
|
Miller, Gracelynn |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northern State |
|
7:51.9 |
|
29:19.7 |
|
|
|
|
336 |
|
Kunshier, Alee |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:53.1 |
|
29:24.1 |
|
|
|
|
337 |
|
McGee, Abigail |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minot State |
|
7:53.3 |
|
29:24.9 |
|
257 |
|
|
338 |
|
Docter, Hanna |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
7:54.1 |
|
29:27.8 |
|
|
|
|
339 |
|
Paetow, Kirsten |
|
FR-1 |
|
Dakota State |
|
7:55.5 |
|
29:32.9 |
|
258 |
|
|
340 |
|
Moulsoff, Maleta |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
7:56.6 |
|
29:36.9 |
|
|
|
|
341 |
|
Fusaro, Maxine |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:57.0 |
|
29:38.7 |
|
|
|
|
342 |
|
Queary, Josie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
7:57.1 |
|
29:39.0 |
|
259 |
|
|
343 |
|
Schweigert, Shailhyn |
|
SR-4 |
|
Dakota Wesleyan |
|
7:57.2 |
|
29:39.3 |
|
260 |
|
|
344 |
|
Mohr, Amanda |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minot State |
|
7:58.6 |
|
29:44.6 |
|
261 |
|
|
345 |
|
Phillips, Sydney |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:58.9 |
|
29:45.5 |
|
|
|
|
346 |
|
Boone, Rachel |
|
SR-4 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
8:00.0 |
|
29:49.7 |
|
|
|
|
347 |
|
Wendt, Sydney |
|
FR-1 |
|
U-Mary |
|
8:00.3 |
|
29:50.9 |
|
|
|
|
348 |
|
McDevitt, Kiersten |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
8:01.6 |
|
29:55.7 |
|
|
|
|
349 |
|
Quast, Dani |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
8:02.1 |
|
29:57.4 |
|
|
|
|
350 |
|
Bohl, Macey |
|
FR-1 |
|
Dakota Wesleyan |
|
8:05.1 |
|
30:08.6 |
|
262 |
|
|
351 |
|
Truong, Anna |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
8:06.4 |
|
30:13.7 |
|
|
|
|
352 |
|
Sack, Sabrina |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wayne St. (Neb.) |
|
8:08.0 |
|
30:19.7 |
|
263 |
|
|
353 |
|
Wilson, Destiny |
|
FR-1 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
8:10.8 |
|
30:30.0 |
|
|
|
|
354 |
|
Keller, Anna |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
8:11.6 |
|
30:33.0 |
|
|
|
|
355 |
|
Krygier, Claudia |
|
|
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
8:11.9 |
|
30:34.2 |
|
264 |
|
|
356 |
|
Petron, Kristen |
|
FR-1 |
|
Bemidji State |
|
8:12.0 |
|
30:34.6 |
|
265 |
|
|
357 |
|
Falcon, Julia |
|
FR-1 |
|
Dickinson St. |
|
8:12.7 |
|
30:37.0 |
|
266 |
|
|
358 |
|
O'Connor, Quinn |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
8:16.7 |
|
30:52.1 |
|
|
|
|
359 |
|
Boll, Elissa |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
8:19.3 |
|
31:01.7 |
|
|
|
|
360 |
|
Aughenbaugh, Mallory |
|
FR-1 |
|
Dakota State |
|
8:20.1 |
|
31:04.6 |
|
267 |
|
|
361 |
|
Betts, Brenna |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
8:20.6 |
|
31:06.7 |
|
|
|
|
362 |
|
Oechler, Meredith |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
8:21.3 |
|
31:09.1 |
|
|
|
|
363 |
|
Catania, Kelsey |
|
SO |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
8:22.2 |
|
31:12.7 |
|
268 |
|
|
364 |
|
Roberts, Sammy |
|
FR-1 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
8:22.6 |
|
31:14.2 |
|
|
|
|
365 |
|
Weiler, Sam |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
8:25.0 |
|
31:22.8 |
|
|
|
|
366 |
|
Stimatze, Emma |
|
FR-1 |
|
Johnson County CC |
|
8:25.7 |
|
31:25.4 |
|
269 |
|
|
367 |
|
Chamberlain, Kaedyn |
|
FR-1 |
|
SW Minnesota St. |
|
8:30.0 |
|
31:41.8 |
|
270 |
|
|
368 |
|
Beatty, Jessica |
|
FR-1 |
|
Southwestern CC |
|
8:30.9 |
|
31:45.0 |
|
271 |
|
|
369 |
|
Johnson, Caitlin |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
8:31.0 |
|
31:45.5 |
|
|
|
|
370 |
|
Buddenhagen, Charley |
|
SR-4 |
|
Waldorf |
|
8:31.5 |
|
31:47.1 |
|
272 |
|
|
371 |
|
King, Jacinta |
|
FR-1 |
|
Johnson County CC |
|
8:32.6 |
|
31:51.2 |
|
273 |
|
|
372 |
|
Hatcher, Rachel |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
8:34.7 |
|
31:59.2 |
|
|
|
|
373 |
|
Spain, Mia |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minot State |
|
8:35.6 |
|
32:02.6 |
|
274 |
|
|
374 |
|
Tsagaris, Cassy |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
8:38.1 |
|
32:11.9 |
|
|
|
|
375 |
|
Larsen, Bailey |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
8:42.8 |
|
32:29.4 |
|
|
|
|
376 |
|
Anderson, Courtney |
|
JR-3 |
|
Bemidji State |
|
8:47.5 |
|
32:47.0 |
|
275 |
|
|
377 |
|
Weimer, Monika |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
8:54.9 |
|
33:14.6 |
|
|
|
|
378 |
|
Swanson, Hillary |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
9:07.3 |
|
34:00.7 |
|
|
|
|
379 |
|
McManus, Robin |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
9:13.3 |
|
34:23.1 |
|
|
|
|
380 |
|
Johnson, Mia |
|
FR-1 |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
9:15.7 |
|
34:32.2 |
|
|
|
|
381 |
|
Hill, Breyanna |
|
SO-2 |
|
Upper Iowa |
|
9:19.2 |
|
34:45.1 |
|
276 |
|
|
382 |
|
Smith, Lillian |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
9:22.7 |
|
34:58.3 |
|
|
|
|
383 |
|
Pruss, Lyndsay |
|
FR-1 |
|
Dakota State |
|
9:23.3 |
|
35:00.5 |
|
277 |
|
|
384 |
|
Markhardt, Britney |
|
|
|
ISU Running Club |
|
9:23.7 |
|
35:02.0 |
|
|
|
|
385 |
|
Roderick, Clara |
|
FR-1 |
|
Waldorf |
|
9:29.4 |
|
35:23.2 |
|
278 |
|
|
386 |
|
Decko, Carissa |
|
FR-1 |
|
Bemidji State |
|
9:46.1 |
|
36:25.4 |
|
|
|
|
387 |
|
Ramirez, Katelynn |
|
JR-3 |
|
Waldorf |
|
9:52.6 |
|
36:49.8 |
|
279 |
|
|
388 |
|
Dean, Halie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Southwestern CC |
|
9:53.4 |
|
36:52.8 |
|
280 |
|
|
389 |
|
Valencia, Alexis |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
9:54.3 |
|
36:56.0 |
|
|
|
|
390 |
|
Lisher, Mikayla |
|
FR-1 |
|
Johnson County CC |
|
9:56.4 |
|
37:03.9 |
|
281 |
|
|
391 |
|
Rhodes, BreAnn |
|
FR-1 |
|
Southwestern CC |
|
10:18.9 |
|
38:27.7 |
|
282 |
|
|
392 |
|
Sasada, Kailie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Upper Iowa |
|
11:23.4 |
|
42:28.1 |
|
283 |
|
|
Men's Maroon II (Division II) 8K (8k )
1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:11:53 26:22 48 4 5 7 10 22 28 102
2 UC San Diego 2:14:13 26:50 144 12 26 29 33 44 94 167
3 Central Missouri 2:14:14 26:50 163 9 11 14 56 73 96 110
4 Western Washington 2:14:45 26:57 187 13 35 39 41 59 129 144
5 Sioux Falls 2:14:10 26:50 240 1 2 17 83 137 145 194
6 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16:12 27:14 264 36 45 54 64 65 80 86
7 Minnesota-Duluth 2:16:10 27:14 281 16 48 55 57 105 119 132
8 Simon Fraser 2:16:20 27:16 286 19 43 61 62 101 106 128
9 Pittsburg St. 2:16:43 27:20 300 20 37 67 78 98 99 108
10 Minnesota State 2:17:09 27:25 353 23 40 47 100 143 168 214
11 Fort Hays St. 2:17:30 27:30 353 42 53 76 79 103 127 148
12 MSU-Moorhead 2:17:28 27:29 376 6 24 111 113 122 152 160
13 Black Hills St. 2:17:55 27:35 381 30 70 74 81 126 198 212
14 Colorado Mesa 2:17:59 27:35 398 31 32 87 114 134 147 209
15 Minnesota Running Club 2:17:50 27:34 403 18 21 85 130 149 153 156
16 Nebraska-Kearney 2:18:09 27:37 409 49 58 84 97 121 123 131
17 Oklahoma Baptist 2:17:55 27:35 418 8 50 60 139 161 166 191
18 Chadron State 2:18:27 27:41 428 27 71 77 118 135 183 185
19 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:19:19 27:51 485 25 82 95 107 176 178 181
20 Michigan Tech 2:19:21 27:52 502 15 90 115 124 158 169 177
21 Concordia-St. Paul 2:19:37 27:55 513 38 63 75 165 172 179 193
22 Northwest Nazarene 2:20:35 28:07 569 52 69 89 163 196 199 246
23 U-Mary 2:20:25 28:05 569 68 88 117 141 155 157 164
24 U of Manitoba 2:20:49 28:09 600 34 93 133 151 189 206 219
25 Wisconsin Track Club 2:21:43 28:20 666 46 92 173 175 180 186 201
26 Gillette 2:21:45 28:21 680 3 125 150 171 231
27 Valley City State 2:24:57 28:59 855 51 184 190 203 227 245 261
28 Lawrence Tech 2:24:57 28:59 876 109 174 188 195 210 236 259
29 Missouri Western 2:25:16 29:03 893 112 182 187 204 208 223 233
30 South Dakota Mines 2:27:09 29:25 959 120 159 205 221 254
31 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:27:34 29:30 968 72 197 218 225 256 265 278
32 ISU Running Club 2:27:13 29:26 999 140 192 211 213 243 258 275
33 Colo. Christian 2:27:28 29:29 1004 142 170 220 230 242 264 270
34 Lakehead University 2:31:00 30:12 1006 66 162 239 266 273 277
35 Northern State 2:28:55 29:47 1010 116 146 237 244 267 280
36 Stanislaus State 2:28:40 29:44 1040 104 215 229 240 252
37 Dakota Wesleyan 2:30:02 30:00 1062 91 224 235 255 257
38 Mill City Running 2:28:55 29:47 1067 138 226 228 234 241
39 Dickinson St. 2:30:22 30:04 1110 136 222 248 251 253 263 268
40 SW Minnesota St. 2:31:27 30:17 1155 200 216 217 260 262
41 Southwestern CC 2:31:02 30:12 1174 207 232 238 247 250 269 274
42 Waldorf 2:40:57 32:11 1186 154 202 271 276 283 284
43 Minot State 2:51:37 34:19 1363 249 272 279 281 282
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Phillips, Mason |
|
SO-2 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
5:07.9 |
|
25:30.5 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
Brown, Steven |
|
SO-2 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
5:13.7 |
|
25:59.4 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
Ledesma, Ayrton |
|
SO-2 |
|
Gillette |
|
5:14.2 |
|
26:01.8 |
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Capra, Trevor |
|
SR |
|
Unattached |
|
5:15.0 |
|
26:05.9 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kray, Alec |
|
FR-1 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
5:15.4 |
|
26:08.1 |
|
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
Runge, Aaron |
|
SO-2 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
5:16.6 |
|
26:13.8 |
|
5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Young , Josh |
|
JR-3 |
|
MSU-Moorhead |
|
5:18.1 |
|
26:21.4 |
|
6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Larsen, Nick |
|
JR-3 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
5:18.2 |
|
26:21.9 |
|
7 |
|
|
9 |
|
Harris, Patrick |
|
FR-1 |
|
Oklahoma Baptist |
|
5:18.3 |
|
26:22.2 |
|
8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Vodacek, John |
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
5:18.5 |
|
26:23.5 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Frazier, Ian |
|
SR-4 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
5:18.6 |
|
26:23.8 |
|
9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Urtusuastegui, Jesus |
|
SO-2 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
5:19.3 |
|
26:27.2 |
|
10 |
|
|
13 |
|
Ayabei, Ronald |
|
FR-1 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
5:19.6 |
|
26:28.8 |
|
11 |
|
|
14 |
|
Sage, Brendan |
|
|
|
Run N Fun |
|
5:20.0 |
|
26:30.9 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Corvese, Tim |
|
SO-2 |
|
UC San Diego |
|
5:20.3 |
|
26:32.5 |
|
12 |
|
|
16 |
|
Wise, Andrew |
|
SR-4 |
|
Western Washington |
|
5:20.4 |
|
26:32.9 |
|
13 |
|
|
17 |
|
Kipngetich, Shadrack |
|
FR-1 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
5:20.5 |
|
26:33.3 |
|
14 |
|
|
18 |
|
Pahl, Matthew |
|
JR-3 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
5:20.7 |
|
26:34.3 |
|
15 |
|
|
19 |
|
Sedbrook, Cody |
|
SR-4 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
5:21.2 |
|
26:37.0 |
|
16 |
|
|
20 |
|
Kraft, Jase |
|
JR-3 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
5:21.3 |
|
26:37.5 |
|
17 |
|
|
21 |
|
Routhier, Nathan |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
5:21.6 |
|
26:38.7 |
|
18 |
|
|
22 |
|
Doherty, Rowan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Simon Fraser |
|
5:21.7 |
|
26:39.5 |
|
19 |
|
|
23 |
|
Contreras, Diego |
|
FR-1 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
5:22.0 |
|
26:40.6 |
|
20 |
|
|
24 |
|
Barrows, Ben |
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
5:22.0 |
|
26:40.7 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Anderson, Alec |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
5:22.1 |
|
26:41.2 |
|
21 |
|
|
26 |
|
Schroeder, Nathan |
|
|
|
UNA-Augustana (S.D.) |
|
5:22.1 |
|
26:41.3 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Heaton, Sean |
|
JR-3 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
5:22.3 |
|
26:42.4 |
|
22 |
|
|
28 |
|
Pasch, Austin |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
5:22.4 |
|
26:42.7 |
|
23 |
|
|
29 |
|
Yusuf , Nadir |
|
SO-2 |
|
MSU-Moorhead |
|
5:23.0 |
|
26:45.9 |
|
24 |
|
|
30 |
|
Epp, Hans |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
5:23.3 |
|
26:47.4 |
|
25 |
|
|
31 |
|
Boulais, Garrett |
|
JR-3 |
|
UC San Diego |
|
5:23.5 |
|
26:48.2 |
|
26 |
|
|
32 |
|
Howard, Riley |
|
SO-2 |
|
Chadron State |
|
5:23.7 |
|
26:49.2 |
|
27 |
|
|
33 |
|
Burns, Logan |
|
SR-4 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
5:23.9 |
|
26:50.2 |
|
28 |
|
|
34 |
|
Johnson, Aren |
|
JR-3 |
|
UC San Diego |
|
5:24.0 |
|
26:50.8 |
|
29 |
|
|
35 |
|
Theisen, Jordan |
|
|
|
Black Hills St. |
|
5:24.4 |
|
26:52.7 |
|
30 |
|
|
36 |
|
Graf, Blake |
|
SR-4 |
|
Colorado Mesa |
|
5:24.4 |
|
26:52.7 |
|
31 |
|
|
37 |
|
Watanabe, Mako |
|
JR-3 |
|
Colorado Mesa |
|
5:24.8 |
|
26:54.9 |
|
32 |
|
|
38 |
|
Horwitz, Elijah |
|
FR-1 |
|
UC San Diego |
|
5:25.3 |
|
26:57.1 |
|
33 |
|
|
39 |
|
Yussuf, Abduselam |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
5:25.3 |
|
26:57.2 |
|
34 |
|
|
40 |
|
Hayes, Dylan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Western Washington |
|
5:25.4 |
|
26:57.7 |
|
35 |
|
|
41 |
|
Zajkowski, Austin |
|
SR-4 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
5:25.4 |
|
26:57.9 |
|
36 |
|
|
42 |
|
Fonseca, Dominick |
|
JR-3 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
5:25.7 |
|
26:59.0 |
|
37 |
|
|
43 |
|
Allen, Benjamin |
|
SO-2 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
5:25.7 |
|
26:59.1 |
|
38 |
|
|
44 |
|
Olson, Jadon |
|
SO-2 |
|
Western Washington |
|
5:25.7 |
|
26:59.1 |
|
39 |
|
|
45 |
|
Yardley, Austin |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
5:25.7 |
|
26:59.2 |
|
40 |
|
|
46 |
|
Cossette, Liam |
|
FR-1 |
|
Western Washington |
|
5:25.9 |
|
27:00.2 |
|
41 |
|
|
47 |
|
Schmidt, Robbie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
5:26.8 |
|
27:04.4 |
|
42 |
|
|
48 |
|
de Dalmases, Mateo |
|
SR-4 |
|
Simon Fraser |
|
5:26.9 |
|
27:05.3 |
|
43 |
|
|
49 |
|
Lepine, Garrett |
|
SR-4 |
|
UC San Diego |
|
5:26.9 |
|
27:05.3 |
|
44 |
|
|
50 |
|
Ewers, Ian |
|
SR-4 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
5:27.0 |
|
27:05.6 |
|
45 |
|
|
51 |
|
Kuik, Matthew |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
5:27.1 |
|
27:05.9 |
|
46 |
|
|
52 |
|
Burke, Caleb |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
5:27.3 |
|
27:06.9 |
|
47 |
|
|
53 |
|
Overmyer, Isaac |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
5:27.3 |
|
27:06.9 |
|
48 |
|
|
54 |
|
Kurak, Reed |
|
|
|
UNA-Augustana (S.D.) |
|
5:27.5 |
|
27:08.2 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Miller, Timothy |
|
|
|
Bison Track & Field Club |
|
5:27.8 |
|
27:09.5 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Fields, Andrew |
|
SR-4 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
5:27.8 |
|
27:09.5 |
|
49 |
|
|
57 |
|
Robles, DeAngelo |
|
SO-2 |
|
Oklahoma Baptist |
|
5:27.9 |
|
27:10.3 |
|
50 |
|
|
58 |
|
Gonzalez, Dennis |
|
SR-4 |
|
Valley City State |
|
5:28.1 |
|
27:11.1 |
|
51 |
|
|
59 |
|
Kemboi, Godfrey |
|
SO-2 |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
5:28.2 |
|
27:11.6 |
|
52 |
|
|
60 |
|
Werth, Layton |
|
JR-3 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
5:28.3 |
|
27:12.3 |
|
53 |
|
|
61 |
|
Schultz, Thomas |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
5:28.4 |
|
27:12.8 |
|
54 |
|
|
62 |
|
Lahr, Luke |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
5:28.6 |
|
27:13.5 |
|
55 |
|
|
63 |
|
Hughes, Ty |
|
SR-4 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
5:28.6 |
|
27:13.8 |
|
56 |
|
|
64 |
|
Armbruster, Adam |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
5:28.7 |
|
27:14.1 |
|
57 |
|
|
65 |
|
Burkey, Shane |
|
SO-2 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
5:28.9 |
|
27:14.9 |
|
58 |
|
|
66 |
|
Eustis, Sean |
|
SR-4 |
|
Western Washington |
|
5:29.0 |
|
27:15.4 |
|
59 |
|
|
67 |
|
Janzen, Jacob |
|
JR-3 |
|
Oklahoma Baptist |
|
5:29.0 |
|
27:15.7 |
|
60 |
|
|
68 |
|
Jorgensen, Oliver |
|
SR-4 |
|
Simon Fraser |
|
5:29.4 |
|
27:17.6 |
|
61 |
|
|
69 |
|
Miller, Sean |
|
JR-3 |
|
Simon Fraser |
|
5:30.4 |
|
27:22.5 |
|
62 |
|
|
70 |
|
Troe, Caleb |
|
JR-3 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
5:31.0 |
|
27:25.7 |
|
63 |
|
|
71 |
|
Schraeder, Josh |
|
SO-2 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
5:31.3 |
|
27:27.2 |
|
64 |
|
|
72 |
|
Nault, Tyler |
|
SO-2 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
5:31.7 |
|
27:28.8 |
|
65 |
|
|
73 |
|
Patterson, Derek |
|
SO |
|
Lakehead University |
|
5:32.0 |
|
27:30.5 |
|
66 |
|
|
74 |
|
Ray, Nicholas |
|
SO-2 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
5:32.0 |
|
27:30.7 |
|
67 |
|
|
75 |
|
Myers, Derek |
|
JR-3 |
|
U-Mary |
|
5:32.1 |
|
27:30.8 |
|
68 |
|
|
76 |
|
Mitchell, Isaac |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
5:32.1 |
|
27:30.8 |
|
69 |
|
|
77 |
|
Theisen, Jonah |
|
|
|
Black Hills St. |
|
5:32.1 |
|
27:31.1 |
|
70 |
|
|
78 |
|
Yager, Eric |
|
SR-4 |
|
Chadron State |
|
5:32.2 |
|
27:31.5 |
|
71 |
|
|
79 |
|
Bardou, Antoine |
|
SR-4 |
|
Wayne St. (Neb.) |
|
5:32.7 |
|
27:34.1 |
|
72 |
|
|
80 |
|
Victor, Nick |
|
FR-1 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
5:32.9 |
|
27:34.7 |
|
73 |
|
|
81 |
|
Williamson, Austin |
|
|
|
Black Hills St. |
|
5:33.0 |
|
27:35.6 |
|
74 |
|
|
82 |
|
Hudson, Tyler |
|
SO-2 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
5:33.3 |
|
27:36.7 |
|
75 |
|
|
83 |
|
Rome, Reed |
|
SO-2 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
5:33.3 |
|
27:37.1 |
|
76 |
|
|
84 |
|
Duncan , Phillip |
|
SR-4 |
|
Chadron State |
|
5:33.5 |
|
27:37.8 |
|
77 |
|
|
85 |
|
Auch, Alexander |
|
|
|
UNA-South Dakota St. |
|
5:33.6 |
|
27:38.3 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
Wilson, Matthew |
|
SO-2 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
5:33.7 |
|
27:39.1 |
|
78 |
|
|
87 |
|
Meyer, Brett |
|
JR-3 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
5:33.8 |
|
27:39.4 |
|
79 |
|
|
88 |
|
Maegaard, Mitchell |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
5:33.9 |
|
27:39.7 |
|
80 |
|
|
89 |
|
Iverson, Isaac |
|
|
|
Black Hills St. |
|
5:34.2 |
|
27:41.3 |
|
81 |
|
|
90 |
|
Smith, Peter |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
5:34.3 |
|
27:41.7 |
|
82 |
|
|
91 |
|
Liester, Josh |
|
JR-3 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
5:34.3 |
|
27:41.7 |
|
83 |
|
|
92 |
|
James, Tayler |
|
SR-4 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
5:34.4 |
|
27:42.5 |
|
84 |
|
|
93 |
|
Nelson, Andrew |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
5:34.9 |
|
27:44.7 |
|
85 |
|
|
94 |
|
Shoemaker-Allen, Zachary |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
5:34.9 |
|
27:45.1 |
|
86 |
|
|
95 |
|
Spitz, Luke |
|
SO-2 |
|
Colorado Mesa |
|
5:35.0 |
|
27:45.5 |
|
87 |
|
|
96 |
|
Puser, Brandon |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
5:35.1 |
|
27:45.8 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
Erickson, Tyler |
|
JR-3 |
|
U-Mary |
|
5:35.2 |
|
27:46.6 |
|
88 |
|
|
98 |
|
Hamilton, Nick |
|
JR-3 |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
5:35.5 |
|
27:48.1 |
|
89 |
|
|
99 |
|
Klynstra, Brendan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
5:35.6 |
|
27:48.3 |
|
90 |
|
|
100 |
|
Panec, Jeremiah |
|
SR-4 |
|
Dakota Wesleyan |
|
5:35.6 |
|
27:48.5 |
|
91 |
|
|
101 |
|
Danielson, Connor |
|
SR |
|
Unattached |
|
5:35.8 |
|
27:49.4 |
|
|
|
|
102 |
|
Dado, Kevin |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
5:35.9 |
|
27:49.7 |
|
92 |
|
|
103 |
|
Berube, Simon |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
5:36.2 |
|
27:51.2 |
|
93 |
|
|
104 |
|
Benrubi, Joey |
|
JR-3 |
|
UC San Diego |
|
5:36.3 |
|
27:51.7 |
|
94 |
|
|
105 |
|
Goetsch, Tanner |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
5:36.5 |
|
27:53.0 |
|
95 |
|
|
106 |
|
Howard, Justin |
|
SR-4 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
5:36.5 |
|
27:53.0 |
|
96 |
|
|
107 |
|
Pierce, Nate |
|
FR-1 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
5:36.6 |
|
27:53.2 |
|
97 |
|
|
108 |
|
Hartzell, Ethan |
|
SR-4 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
5:36.7 |
|
27:53.6 |
|
98 |
|
|
109 |
|
Blount, Hunter |
|
SR-4 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
5:36.7 |
|
27:53.7 |
|
99 |
|
|
110 |
|
Rabata, Isaiah |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
5:36.8 |
|
27:54.4 |
|
100 |
|
|
111 |
|
Sobczak, Chris |
|
FR-1 |
|
Simon Fraser |
|
5:37.0 |
|
27:55.2 |
|
101 |
|
|
112 |
|
DeJong, Skylar |
|
SO-2 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
5:37.0 |
|
27:55.3 |
|
102 |
|
|
113 |
|
Cruz, Marcelo |
|
FR-1 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
5:37.4 |
|
27:57.4 |
|
103 |
|
|
114 |
|
Mrgudic, Michael |
|
SR-4 |
|
Stanislaus State |
|
5:37.7 |
|
27:58.8 |
|
104 |
|
|
115 |
|
Anderson, Blake |
|
SR-4 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
5:37.8 |
|
27:59.1 |
|
105 |
|
|
116 |
|
Ribeiro, Dawson |
|
FR-1 |
|
Simon Fraser |
|
5:37.8 |
|
27:59.3 |
|
106 |
|
|
117 |
|
Rose, Tim |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
5:37.9 |
|
27:59.7 |
|
107 |
|
|
118 |
|
Hensley, Clay |
|
FR-1 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
5:37.9 |
|
28:00.0 |
|
108 |
|
|
119 |
|
elliott, graham |
|
SR |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
5:38.0 |
|
28:00.4 |
|
109 |
|
|
120 |
|
Sporleder, Ben |
|
JR-3 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
5:38.6 |
|
28:03.2 |
|
110 |
|
|
121 |
|
Kjelshus, Hunter |
|
FR-1 |
|
MSU-Moorhead |
|
5:38.6 |
|
28:03.4 |
|
111 |
|
|
122 |
|
Rasmussen, Noah |
|
FR-1 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
5:38.6 |
|
28:03.5 |
|
112 |
|
|
123 |
|
Bourland, Matt |
|
SO-2 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
5:38.8 |
|
28:04.4 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
|
Marshall, Nick |
|
FR-1 |
|
MSU-Moorhead |
|
5:39.1 |
|
28:05.9 |
|
113 |
|
|
125 |
|
Thompson, Hunter |
|
SO-2 |
|
Colorado Mesa |
|
5:39.3 |
|
28:07.0 |
|
114 |
|
|
126 |
|
Moore, Luke |
|
FR-1 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
5:39.4 |
|
28:07.5 |
|
115 |
|
|
127 |
|
Gallagher, Jacob |
|
|
|
Run N Fun |
|
5:39.5 |
|
28:07.6 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
|
Peltier, Tanner |
|
JR-3 |
|
Northern State |
|
5:39.5 |
|
28:07.8 |
|
116 |
|
|
129 |
|
Carpenter, Kevin |
|
SR-4 |
|
U-Mary |
|
5:39.5 |
|
28:07.9 |
|
117 |
|
|
130 |
|
Avila, Levi |
|
SR-4 |
|
Chadron State |
|
5:39.7 |
|
28:08.7 |
|
118 |
|
|
131 |
|
Kluver, Jake |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
5:39.8 |
|
28:09.1 |
|
119 |
|
|
132 |
|
Huber, Jacob |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota Mines |
|
5:39.8 |
|
28:09.2 |
|
120 |
|
|
133 |
|
Wirth, Cody |
|
SR-4 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
5:39.9 |
|
28:09.6 |
|
121 |
|
|
134 |
|
Sanbeck, Alec |
|
FR-1 |
|
MSU-Moorhead |
|
5:40.2 |
|
28:11.4 |
|
122 |
|
|
135 |
|
Williams, Tyler |
|
FR-1 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
5:40.3 |
|
28:11.6 |
|
123 |
|
|
136 |
|
Brown, Grant |
|
SR-4 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
5:40.4 |
|
28:12.0 |
|
124 |
|
|
137 |
|
Lawson, Nick |
|
SR |
|
Unattached |
|
5:40.4 |
|
28:12.1 |
|
|
|
|
138 |
|
Sims, Lawson |
|
FR-1 |
|
Gillette |
|
5:40.7 |
|
28:13.7 |
|
125 |
|
|
139 |
|
Fried, Levi |
|
|
|
Black Hills St. |
|
5:40.9 |
|
28:14.6 |
|
126 |
|
|
140 |
|
Barbosa, Alex |
|
FR-1 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
5:40.9 |
|
28:14.7 |
|
127 |
|
|
141 |
|
Vargas, Carlos |
|
JR-3 |
|
Simon Fraser |
|
5:41.0 |
|
28:15.4 |
|
128 |
|
|
142 |
|
Jasperson, James |
|
SO-2 |
|
Western Washington |
|
5:41.1 |
|
28:15.6 |
|
129 |
|
|
143 |
|
Miller, Austin |
|
FR-1 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
5:41.3 |
|
28:16.6 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
|
Hanson, Sam |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
5:41.3 |
|
28:16.7 |
|
130 |
|
|
145 |
|
Hansen, Corbin |
|
SO-2 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
5:41.3 |
|
28:16.9 |
|
131 |
|
|
146 |
|
Peterson, Josh |
|
SR-4 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
5:41.4 |
|
28:17.1 |
|
132 |
|
|
147 |
|
Skopec, Ryan |
|
SO-2 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
5:41.4 |
|
28:17.1 |
|
|
|
|
148 |
|
Kornelson, Deric |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
5:41.5 |
|
28:17.7 |
|
133 |
|
|
149 |
|
Johnson, Andrew |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
5:41.7 |
|
28:18.5 |
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
Midtvedt, Wyatt |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
5:41.8 |
|
28:19.0 |
|
|
|
|
151 |
|
Fera, Michael |
|
JR-3 |
|
Colorado Mesa |
|
5:41.9 |
|
28:19.6 |
|
134 |
|
|
152 |
|
Burson, Alexander |
|
JR-3 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
5:41.9 |
|
28:19.7 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
|
Pulver, Grant |
|
SR-4 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
5:42.0 |
|
28:20.0 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
|
Wiedeburg, Jachob |
|
SO-2 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
5:42.0 |
|
28:20.2 |
|
|
|
|
155 |
|
Curley, Sheldon |
|
FR-1 |
|
Chadron State |
|
5:42.0 |
|
28:20.3 |
|
135 |
|
|
156 |
|
Moreno, Christopher |
|
|
|
Dickinson St. |
|
5:42.0 |
|
28:20.4 |
|
136 |
|
|
157 |
|
Beseman, Billy |
|
SO-2 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
5:42.2 |
|
28:21.3 |
|
137 |
|
|
158 |
|
Stimson, Ronnie |
|
|
|
Mill City Running |
|
5:42.5 |
|
28:22.8 |
|
138 |
|
|
159 |
|
Ellis, Jarrett |
|
FR-1 |
|
Oklahoma Baptist |
|
5:42.5 |
|
28:22.8 |
|
139 |
|
|
160 |
|
Rathgeb, Evan |
|
FR-1 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
5:42.6 |
|
28:23.1 |
|
|
|
|
161 |
|
Hebior, Jacob |
|
SO |
|
ISU Running Club |
|
5:42.8 |
|
28:24.0 |
|
140 |
|
|
162 |
|
Bentzel, Harrison |
|
SO-2 |
|
U-Mary |
|
5:42.8 |
|
28:24.1 |
|
141 |
|
|
163 |
|
Bruns, Luke |
|
JR-3 |
|
Colo. Christian |
|
5:43.0 |
|
28:25.2 |
|
142 |
|
|
164 |
|
Wahlers, Jacob |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
5:43.2 |
|
28:26.3 |
|
143 |
|
|
165 |
|
Sager, Kyler |
|
JR-3 |
|
Western Washington |
|
5:43.3 |
|
28:26.5 |
|
144 |
|
|
166 |
|
Armstrong, Daniel |
|
SO-2 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
5:43.3 |
|
28:26.6 |
|
145 |
|
|
167 |
|
Miller, Donovan |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northern State |
|
5:43.5 |
|
28:27.5 |
|
146 |
|
|
168 |
|
Kuhn , Jerod |
|
FR-1 |
|
Colorado Mesa |
|
5:43.6 |
|
28:28.1 |
|
147 |
|
|
169 |
|
Loeffler, Robert |
|
SO-2 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
5:43.6 |
|
28:28.3 |
|
148 |
|
|
170 |
|
Nelson, Ryley |
|
|
|
UNA-Augustana (S.D.) |
|
5:43.8 |
|
28:28.9 |
|
|
|
|
171 |
|
Galley, Jace |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
5:43.9 |
|
28:29.4 |
|
149 |
|
|
172 |
|
Roers, Damian |
|
SR-4 |
|
Wis.-La Crosse |
|
5:43.9 |
|
28:29.8 |
|
|
|
|
173 |
|
Schwinghamer, Michael |
|
|
|
UNA-South Dakota St. |
|
5:44.0 |
|
28:30.3 |
|
|
|
|
174 |
|
Smith, Nathan |
|
FR-1 |
|
Gillette |
|
5:44.2 |
|
28:31.1 |
|
150 |
|
|
175 |
|
Orput, JJ |
|
|
|
UNA-Augustana (S.D.) |
|
5:44.3 |
|
28:31.6 |
|
|
|
|
176 |
|
Baraka, Alain |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
5:44.3 |
|
28:31.8 |
|
151 |
|
|
177 |
|
Deringer, Devin |
|
FR-1 |
|
MSU-Moorhead |
|
5:44.5 |
|
28:32.4 |
|
152 |
|
|
178 |
|
Hill, Kendall |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
5:44.6 |
|
28:32.9 |
|
|
|
|
179 |
|
Genteman, Jared |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
5:44.8 |
|
28:34.0 |
|
153 |
|
|
180 |
|
Ganzeveld, Nic |
|
SR-4 |
|
Waldorf |
|
5:45.1 |
|
28:35.4 |
|
154 |
|
|
181 |
|
McCafferty, Jered |
|
FR-1 |
|
U-Mary |
|
5:45.2 |
|
28:36.0 |
|
155 |
|
|
182 |
|
Klitzke, Henry |
|
|
|
UNA-Augustana (S.D.) |
|
5:45.2 |
|
28:36.1 |
|
|
|
|
183 |
|
Zenk, Shamus |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
5:45.2 |
|
28:36.3 |
|
156 |
|
|
184 |
|
Bressler, Jonathan |
|
SO-2 |
|
U-Mary |
|
5:45.4 |
|
28:36.9 |
|
157 |
|
|
185 |
|
Mehl, Joshua |
|
JR-3 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
5:45.5 |
|
28:37.8 |
|
|
|
|
186 |
|
Ward, Aaron |
|
SR |
|
Unattached |
|
5:45.7 |
|
28:38.5 |
|
|
|
|
187 |
|
Beggs, Bobby |
|
SO-2 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
5:45.9 |
|
28:39.5 |
|
158 |
|
|
188 |
|
Anderson, Aidan |
|
SO-2 |
|
South Dakota Mines |
|
5:46.2 |
|
28:41.2 |
|
159 |
|
|
189 |
|
Franklin, Peter |
|
SO-2 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
5:46.3 |
|
28:41.5 |
|
|
|
|
190 |
|
Smalley, Owen |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
5:46.6 |
|
28:43.0 |
|
|
|
|
191 |
|
Dickerson, Ty |
|
JR-3 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
5:46.6 |
|
28:43.2 |
|
|
|
|
192 |
|
Dickerson, Jacob |
|
FR-1 |
|
MSU-Moorhead |
|
5:46.6 |
|
28:43.3 |
|
160 |
|
|
193 |
|
Kubat, Braydon |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
5:46.7 |
|
28:43.4 |
|
|
|
|
194 |
|
Elmore, Garrett |
|
FR-1 |
|
Oklahoma Baptist |
|
5:46.8 |
|
28:44.3 |
|
161 |
|
|
195 |
|
Kirwin, Sam |
|
SR |
|
Lakehead University |
|
5:46.9 |
|
28:44.4 |
|
162 |
|
|
196 |
|
Abdalla, Ryan |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
5:46.9 |
|
28:44.5 |
|
163 |
|
|
197 |
|
Barrett, Creighton |
|
SO-2 |
|
U-Mary |
|
5:46.9 |
|
28:44.8 |
|
164 |
|
|
198 |
|
Oslin, Cole |
|
SO-2 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
5:47.1 |
|
28:45.6 |
|
165 |
|
|
199 |
|
Lobaugh, Chris |
|
FR-1 |
|
Oklahoma Baptist |
|
5:47.1 |
|
28:45.7 |
|
166 |
|
|
200 |
|
Danielson, Clay |
|
|
|
UNA-Northern State |
|
5:47.1 |
|
28:45.7 |
|
|
|
|
201 |
|
Sherfey, Justin |
|
FR-1 |
|
UC San Diego |
|
5:47.2 |
|
28:46.0 |
|
167 |
|
|
202 |
|
Ruiz, Andrew |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
5:47.6 |
|
28:48.2 |
|
168 |
|
|
203 |
|
DeLong, Mitch |
|
FR-1 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
5:47.8 |
|
28:48.9 |
|
169 |
|
|
204 |
|
Means, Abe |
|
SO-2 |
|
Colo. Christian |
|
5:48.0 |
|
28:49.9 |
|
170 |
|
|
205 |
|
Jones, Ashton |
|
SO-2 |
|
Gillette |
|
5:48.1 |
|
28:50.3 |
|
171 |
|
|
206 |
|
Holmes, Peyton |
|
SO-2 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
5:48.2 |
|
28:50.8 |
|
172 |
|
|
207 |
|
Shriver, Daniel |
|
JR-3 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
5:48.2 |
|
28:50.8 |
|
|
|
|
208 |
|
Routhier, Evan |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
5:48.2 |
|
28:50.9 |
|
173 |
|
|
209 |
|
Johnson, Evan |
|
|
|
UNA-Augustana (S.D.) |
|
5:48.5 |
|
28:52.3 |
|
|
|
|
210 |
|
Leonard, Christian |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
5:49.0 |
|
28:54.9 |
|
|
|
|
211 |
|
Jordan, Malik |
|
SR |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
5:49.2 |
|
28:56.1 |
|
174 |
|
|
212 |
|
Prazich, Jack |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
5:49.4 |
|
28:56.9 |
|
175 |
|
|
213 |
|
Bernhagen, Nickolas |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
5:49.6 |
|
28:58.0 |
|
176 |
|
|
214 |
|
Watling, Robbie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
5:49.8 |
|
28:59.2 |
|
177 |
|
|
215 |
|
Hollinger, Peter |
|
JR-3 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
5:50.0 |
|
29:00.1 |
|
178 |
|
|
216 |
|
Adam, Souleymane |
|
SO-2 |
|
Johnson County CC |
|
5:50.1 |
|
29:00.3 |
|
|
|
|
217 |
|
Bergen, Spencer |
|
SO-2 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
5:50.1 |
|
29:00.3 |
|
179 |
|
|
218 |
|
Hessini, Andre |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
5:50.1 |
|
29:00.4 |
|
180 |
|
|
219 |
|
McRoberts, Kyle |
|
SO-2 |
|
Johnson County CC |
|
5:50.3 |
|
29:01.4 |
|
|
|
|
220 |
|
Starr, Joshua |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
5:50.5 |
|
29:02.6 |
|
181 |
|
|
221 |
|
Baumer, Ross |
|
FR-1 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
5:50.6 |
|
29:02.8 |
|
182 |
|
|
222 |
|
Dick, Taylor |
|
SR-4 |
|
Chadron State |
|
5:50.6 |
|
29:03.0 |
|
183 |
|
|
223 |
|
Musgrave, Tyler |
|
FR-1 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
5:50.9 |
|
29:04.5 |
|
|
|
|
224 |
|
Rambow, Orin |
|
JR-3 |
|
Valley City State |
|
5:51.2 |
|
29:05.9 |
|
184 |
|
|
225 |
|
Gertner, Josef |
|
SO-2 |
|
Chadron State |
|
5:51.3 |
|
29:06.6 |
|
185 |
|
|
226 |
|
Kohl, Evan |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
5:51.5 |
|
29:07.3 |
|
186 |
|
|
227 |
|
Gascho, Zach |
|
SO-2 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
5:51.5 |
|
29:07.3 |
|
|
|
|
228 |
|
Bautista, Alex |
|
FR-1 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
5:51.8 |
|
29:08.9 |
|
187 |
|
|
229 |
|
Osowski, keith |
|
FR |
|
Unattached |
|
5:52.0 |
|
29:09.8 |
|
|
|
|
230 |
|
Bowen, John |
|
JR |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
5:52.0 |
|
29:09.9 |
|
188 |
|
|
231 |
|
Boyd, Connor |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
5:52.3 |
|
29:11.2 |
|
189 |
|
|
232 |
|
Reichl, Braden |
|
FR-1 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
5:52.5 |
|
29:12.6 |
|
|
|
|
233 |
|
Celis, Joe |
|
SO-2 |
|
Valley City State |
|
5:52.6 |
|
29:12.8 |
|
190 |
|
|
234 |
|
Carey, Nate |
|
SO-2 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
5:52.7 |
|
29:13.6 |
|
|
|
|
235 |
|
Crowson, Nathan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Oklahoma Baptist |
|
5:52.8 |
|
29:13.9 |
|
191 |
|
|
236 |
|
Ryan, Matt |
|
SO |
|
ISU Running Club |
|
5:52.8 |
|
29:14.1 |
|
192 |
|
|
237 |
|
Skopec, Kyle |
|
SO-2 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
5:52.9 |
|
29:14.2 |
|
|
|
|
238 |
|
Warner, Cory |
|
SO-2 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
5:52.9 |
|
29:14.2 |
|
193 |
|
|
239 |
|
Johnston, Blake |
|
SO-2 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
5:53.1 |
|
29:15.5 |
|
194 |
|
|
240 |
|
Hendricks, Dylan |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
5:53.2 |
|
29:16.1 |
|
|
|
|
241 |
|
Ahl, Aaron |
|
FR-1 |
|
Simon Fraser |
|
5:53.3 |
|
29:16.2 |
|
|
|
|
242 |
|
Krug, Evan |
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
5:53.3 |
|
29:16.6 |
|
|
|
|
243 |
|
Flint, Tanner |
|
SR |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
5:53.5 |
|
29:17.5 |
|
195 |
|
|
244 |
|
Lebourgeois, Cole |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
5:53.6 |
|
29:18.0 |
|
|
|
|
245 |
|
Nitzsche, Bryce |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
5:53.6 |
|
29:18.1 |
|
|
|
|
246 |
|
Goetz, Josh |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
5:54.0 |
|
29:20.1 |
|
|
|
|
247 |
|
Manzer, Rylan |
|
SO-2 |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
5:54.1 |
|
29:20.2 |
|
196 |
|
|
248 |
|
Doughty, Jack |
|
SO-2 |
|
Wayne St. (Neb.) |
|
5:54.1 |
|
29:20.5 |
|
197 |
|
|
249 |
|
Calvert, Isaac |
|
JR-3 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
5:54.3 |
|
29:21.5 |
|
|
|
|
250 |
|
Fredrick, Nathan |
|
|
|
Black Hills St. |
|
5:54.5 |
|
29:22.2 |
|
198 |
|
|
251 |
|
Werth, Zach |
|
FR-1 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
5:54.7 |
|
29:23.1 |
|
|
|
|
252 |
|
Erber, Jonathan |
|
SR |
|
Run N Fun |
|
5:54.9 |
|
29:24.1 |
|
|
|
|
253 |
|
Lattimore, Ben |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
5:55.1 |
|
29:25.2 |
|
|
|
|
254 |
|
Fisher, Gabe |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
5:55.1 |
|
29:25.5 |
|
199 |
|
|
255 |
|
Knutson, Logan |
|
FR-1 |
|
SW Minnesota St. |
|
5:55.3 |
|
29:26.3 |
|
200 |
|
|
256 |
|
Gozum, Gabriel |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
5:55.4 |
|
29:26.8 |
|
201 |
|
|
257 |
|
Murley, Andrew |
|
SO-2 |
|
Waldorf |
|
5:55.5 |
|
29:27.3 |
|
202 |
|
|
258 |
|
McRoberts, Brendan |
|
SO-2 |
|
Johnson County CC |
|
5:55.6 |
|
29:27.7 |
|
|
|
|
259 |
|
Johnson, Aaron |
|
FR-1 |
|
MSU-Moorhead |
|
5:55.7 |
|
29:28.3 |
|
|
|
|
260 |
|
Nelson, Zach |
|
FR-1 |
|
Valley City State |
|
5:55.9 |
|
29:29.2 |
|
203 |
|
|
261 |
|
Hanson, Noah |
|
SO-2 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
5:55.9 |
|
29:29.2 |
|
|
|
|
262 |
|
Wiegert, Trevor |
|
SR-4 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
5:55.9 |
|
29:29.2 |
|
|
|
|
263 |
|
Arbuthnot, Christian |
|
SO-2 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
5:56.0 |
|
29:29.6 |
|
204 |
|
|
264 |
|
Haas, Joel |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota Mines |
|
5:56.1 |
|
29:30.5 |
|
205 |
|
|
265 |
|
Zastrow, Will |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
5:56.2 |
|
29:30.6 |
|
|
|
|
266 |
|
Smith, Jacob |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
5:56.2 |
|
29:31.0 |
|
206 |
|
|
267 |
|
Two Leggins, Jalen |
|
SO-2 |
|
Southwestern CC |
|
5:56.3 |
|
29:31.2 |
|
207 |
|
|
268 |
|
Price, Clayton |
|
FR-1 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
5:56.4 |
|
29:31.7 |
|
208 |
|
|
269 |
|
Oglesby, Nathan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Colorado Mesa |
|
5:56.5 |
|
29:32.1 |
|
209 |
|
|
270 |
|
Koch, Brendon |
|
JR |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
5:56.8 |
|
29:34.0 |
|
210 |
|
|
271 |
|
Schrantz, Will |
|
JR |
|
ISU Running Club |
|
5:56.9 |
|
29:34.4 |
|
211 |
|
|
272 |
|
Lorimer, Alec |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
5:57.0 |
|
29:34.7 |
|
|
|
|
273 |
|
Iverson, Jake |
|
|
|
Black Hills St. |
|
5:57.0 |
|
29:35.0 |
|
212 |
|
|
274 |
|
Diedrich, Ryan |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
5:57.1 |
|
29:35.4 |
|
|
|
|
275 |
|
Hornyak, Cody |
|
|
|
ISU Running Club |
|
5:57.2 |
|
29:35.9 |
|
213 |
|
|
276 |
|
Cruz, Derek |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minnesota State |
|
5:57.3 |
|
29:36.4 |
|
214 |
|
|
277 |
|
Gonzalez, Isaac |
|
JR-3 |
|
Stanislaus State |
|
5:57.4 |
|
29:36.6 |
|
215 |
|
|
278 |
|
Johnston, Grant |
|
SO-2 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
5:57.4 |
|
29:36.8 |
|
|
|
|
279 |
|
Naughton, Alex |
|
SR-4 |
|
Minnesota-Duluth |
|
5:57.6 |
|
29:37.8 |
|
|
|
|
280 |
|
Warwick, Colin |
|
|
|
Lakehead Athletics Club |
|
5:57.7 |
|
29:38.4 |
|
|
|
|
281 |
|
Jones, Brett |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
5:57.7 |
|
29:38.5 |
|
|
|
|
282 |
|
Broze, Ben |
|
JR-3 |
|
SW Minnesota St. |
|
5:57.8 |
|
29:38.6 |
|
216 |
|
|
283 |
|
Hartle, Clayton |
|
FR-1 |
|
SW Minnesota St. |
|
5:57.8 |
|
29:38.7 |
|
217 |
|
|
284 |
|
Solorio, Isaias |
|
SO-2 |
|
Wayne St. (Neb.) |
|
5:58.2 |
|
29:40.5 |
|
218 |
|
|
285 |
|
Bulloch, Patrique |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
5:58.2 |
|
29:40.9 |
|
219 |
|
|
286 |
|
Dooley, Chance |
|
|
|
Black Hills St. |
|
5:58.7 |
|
29:43.4 |
|
|
|
|
287 |
|
Chudy, Cole |
|
SO-2 |
|
Colo. Christian |
|
5:59.1 |
|
29:45.1 |
|
220 |
|
|
288 |
|
Svoboda, Wyler |
|
SR-4 |
|
UC San Diego |
|
5:59.2 |
|
29:45.6 |
|
|
|
|
289 |
|
Karl, Tyler |
|
|
|
UNA-Concordia-St. Paul |
|
5:59.6 |
|
29:47.5 |
|
|
|
|
290 |
|
Desrochers, Quinn |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
6:00.2 |
|
29:50.5 |
|
|
|
|
291 |
|
Ferris, Andrew |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota Mines |
|
6:00.3 |
|
29:51.3 |
|
221 |
|
|
292 |
|
Sinclair, Grant |
|
FR-1 |
|
Pittsburg St. |
|
6:00.4 |
|
29:51.6 |
|
|
|
|
293 |
|
Kipkemboi, Rehno |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
6:00.6 |
|
29:52.7 |
|
|
|
|
294 |
|
Green, Zeke |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
6:00.7 |
|
29:53.1 |
|
|
|
|
295 |
|
Wilke, Samuel |
|
SO-2 |
|
U-Mary |
|
6:00.8 |
|
29:53.8 |
|
|
|
|
296 |
|
Flynn , Hunter |
|
FR-1 |
|
Dickinson St. |
|
6:00.8 |
|
29:53.8 |
|
222 |
|
|
297 |
|
Rush, Jackson |
|
FR-1 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
6:00.9 |
|
29:54.0 |
|
223 |
|
|
298 |
|
Van Dusseldorp, Joshua |
|
FR-1 |
|
Northwestern (Iowa) |
|
6:01.1 |
|
29:55.0 |
|
|
|
|
299 |
|
Tibbs, Lane |
|
SR-4 |
|
Dakota Wesleyan |
|
6:01.4 |
|
29:56.6 |
|
224 |
|
|
300 |
|
Hegarty, Brock |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wayne St. (Neb.) |
|
6:01.5 |
|
29:57.0 |
|
225 |
|
|
301 |
|
Jones, Will |
|
SR-4 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
6:01.6 |
|
29:57.6 |
|
|
|
|
302 |
|
Burns, Pat |
|
|
|
Mill City Running |
|
6:01.7 |
|
29:58.2 |
|
226 |
|
|
303 |
|
Leon, Louis |
|
JR-3 |
|
Valley City State |
|
6:01.7 |
|
29:58.3 |
|
227 |
|
|
304 |
|
Dill, Joe |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
6:02.1 |
|
30:00.0 |
|
|
|
|
305 |
|
Wood, Michael |
|
|
|
U of Manitoba |
|
6:02.3 |
|
30:01.1 |
|
|
|
|
306 |
|
Reichenberger, Jeremy |
|
|
|
Mill City Running |
|
6:02.5 |
|
30:02.2 |
|
228 |
|
|
307 |
|
Boekelheide, Derek |
|
|
|
UNA-South Dakota St. |
|
6:02.7 |
|
30:02.9 |
|
|
|
|
308 |
|
Parsons, Israel |
|
JR-3 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
6:02.8 |
|
30:03.6 |
|
|
|
|
309 |
|
Barrera, Luis |
|
FR-1 |
|
Stanislaus State |
|
6:03.0 |
|
30:04.4 |
|
229 |
|
|
310 |
|
Magnuson, Caden |
|
SO-2 |
|
Colo. Christian |
|
6:03.2 |
|
30:05.5 |
|
230 |
|
|
311 |
|
Sargent, Cole |
|
|
|
UNA-South Dakota St. |
|
6:03.5 |
|
30:06.9 |
|
|
|
|
312 |
|
Garcia, Jorge |
|
SO-2 |
|
Gillette |
|
6:03.7 |
|
30:08.1 |
|
231 |
|
|
313 |
|
Dietrich, Kevin |
|
SO-2 |
|
Southwestern CC |
|
6:04.0 |
|
30:09.4 |
|
232 |
|
|
314 |
|
Eisenbarth, Michael |
|
SO-2 |
|
Fort Hays St. |
|
6:04.0 |
|
30:09.5 |
|
|
|
|
315 |
|
Dunn, Chris |
|
SO-2 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
6:04.2 |
|
30:10.7 |
|
233 |
|
|
316 |
|
Swim, Paul |
|
|
|
Mill City Running |
|
6:04.3 |
|
30:11.0 |
|
234 |
|
|
317 |
|
Schlicht, Rex |
|
SO-2 |
|
Dakota Wesleyan |
|
6:04.3 |
|
30:11.0 |
|
235 |
|
|
318 |
|
Noyes, John |
|
JR-3 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
6:04.4 |
|
30:11.7 |
|
|
|
|
319 |
|
Toward, Sam |
|
SR |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
6:04.5 |
|
30:12.3 |
|
236 |
|
|
320 |
|
Leach, Adam |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northern State |
|
6:04.6 |
|
30:12.4 |
|
237 |
|
|
321 |
|
Adams, Zach |
|
FR-1 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
6:05.1 |
|
30:14.8 |
|
|
|
|
322 |
|
Webster, Chance |
|
SO-2 |
|
Southwestern CC |
|
6:05.1 |
|
30:15.2 |
|
238 |
|
|
323 |
|
MacIntosh, Connor |
|
SO |
|
Lakehead University |
|
6:05.5 |
|
30:16.9 |
|
239 |
|
|
324 |
|
Mund, Mitchell |
|
FR-1 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
6:05.6 |
|
30:17.6 |
|
|
|
|
325 |
|
Alvarez, Eric |
|
FR-1 |
|
Stanislaus State |
|
6:05.8 |
|
30:18.6 |
|
240 |
|
|
326 |
|
Clark, Harrison |
|
SR |
|
Mill City Running |
|
6:06.4 |
|
30:21.6 |
|
241 |
|
|
327 |
|
Jordano, Robbie |
|
FR-1 |
|
Colo. Christian |
|
6:06.7 |
|
30:23.1 |
|
242 |
|
|
328 |
|
Dunn, Matthew |
|
FR-1 |
|
Dakota State |
|
6:06.8 |
|
30:23.3 |
|
|
|
|
329 |
|
Erickson, Colin |
|
SO-2 |
|
Chadron State |
|
6:07.0 |
|
30:24.7 |
|
|
|
|
330 |
|
Mather, Michael |
|
SO |
|
ISU Running Club |
|
6:07.1 |
|
30:25.0 |
|
243 |
|
|
331 |
|
Swenson, Logan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Northern State |
|
6:07.2 |
|
30:25.4 |
|
244 |
|
|
332 |
|
Brey, Sam |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
6:07.4 |
|
30:26.5 |
|
|
|
|
333 |
|
Philipps, Alex |
|
SO-2 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
6:07.4 |
|
30:26.6 |
|
|
|
|
334 |
|
Springer, Aaron |
|
FR-1 |
|
Valley City State |
|
6:07.6 |
|
30:27.6 |
|
245 |
|
|
335 |
|
Johnson, Hanbyul |
|
FR-1 |
|
Michigan Tech |
|
6:07.7 |
|
30:28.1 |
|
|
|
|
336 |
|
Westhoff, Aaron |
|
FR-1 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
6:08.2 |
|
30:30.5 |
|
|
|
|
337 |
|
Peters, Daniel |
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
6:08.3 |
|
30:31.0 |
|
|
|
|
338 |
|
Brothers, Peyton |
|
SO-2 |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
6:08.3 |
|
30:31.2 |
|
246 |
|
|
339 |
|
Breheny, Shane |
|
FR-1 |
|
Southwestern CC |
|
6:08.4 |
|
30:31.7 |
|
247 |
|
|
340 |
|
Seaba, Trey |
|
FR-1 |
|
Johnson County CC |
|
6:08.6 |
|
30:32.6 |
|
|
|
|
341 |
|
Oltman, Izak |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
6:08.8 |
|
30:33.6 |
|
|
|
|
342 |
|
Guillot, Tristen |
|
|
|
Dickinson St. |
|
6:09.1 |
|
30:34.7 |
|
248 |
|
|
343 |
|
Bailey, Josh |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
6:09.1 |
|
30:34.8 |
|
|
|
|
344 |
|
Shumway, Devan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minot State |
|
6:09.1 |
|
30:35.1 |
|
249 |
|
|
345 |
|
Bradley, Nathan |
|
FR-1 |
|
Southwestern CC |
|
6:09.2 |
|
30:35.4 |
|
250 |
|
|
346 |
|
Hansen, Logan |
|
FR-1 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
6:09.9 |
|
30:38.7 |
|
|
|
|
347 |
|
Franssen III, Ernest |
|
|
|
Dickinson St. |
|
6:10.2 |
|
30:40.5 |
|
251 |
|
|
348 |
|
Doktor, Derek |
|
FR-1 |
|
Stanislaus State |
|
6:10.5 |
|
30:42.1 |
|
252 |
|
|
349 |
|
Dewey, Ian |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
6:10.6 |
|
30:42.6 |
|
|
|
|
350 |
|
Cruse, Max |
|
SO-2 |
|
Dakota State |
|
6:11.0 |
|
30:44.3 |
|
|
|
|
351 |
|
Broeder, Logan |
|
FR-1 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
6:11.1 |
|
30:45.0 |
|
|
|
|
352 |
|
Plumb, Anthony |
|
FR-1 |
|
MSU-Moorhead |
|
6:12.2 |
|
30:50.3 |
|
|
|
|
353 |
|
Timmermans, Richard |
|
|
|
Dickinson St. |
|
6:12.8 |
|
30:53.2 |
|
253 |
|
|
354 |
|
Singleton, Theron |
|
SO-2 |
|
South Dakota Mines |
|
6:13.6 |
|
30:57.4 |
|
254 |
|
|
355 |
|
Link, Trevor |
|
FR-1 |
|
Chadron State |
|
6:14.0 |
|
30:59.2 |
|
|
|
|
356 |
|
Clough, Tanner |
|
FR-1 |
|
Nebraska-Kearney |
|
6:14.3 |
|
31:00.8 |
|
|
|
|
357 |
|
Langbehn, Brendan |
|
FR-1 |
|
Dakota Wesleyan |
|
6:14.6 |
|
31:02.1 |
|
255 |
|
|
358 |
|
Pearson, Nathan |
|
SO-2 |
|
Wayne St. (Neb.) |
|
6:14.6 |
|
31:02.2 |
|
256 |
|
|
359 |
|
Blank, Bryce |
|
JR-3 |
|
Dakota Wesleyan |
|
6:14.9 |
|
31:03.9 |
|
257 |
|
|
360 |
|
Allen, Andrew |
|
SO |
|
ISU Running Club |
|
6:15.1 |
|
31:04.9 |
|
258 |
|
|
361 |
|
Tarango, Gerardo |
|
FR-1 |
|
Oklahoma Baptist |
|
6:15.7 |
|
31:07.9 |
|
|
|
|
362 |
|
Fleuchaus, Robert |
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
6:15.9 |
|
31:08.8 |
|
|
|
|
363 |
|
Warning, Isaiah |
|
JR |
|
Unattached |
|
6:16.8 |
|
31:13.3 |
|
|
|
|
364 |
|
Myscofski, Joseph |
|
FR-1 |
|
Missouri Western |
|
6:16.9 |
|
31:13.7 |
|
|
|
|
365 |
|
Reiners, Jake |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
6:17.1 |
|
31:14.7 |
|
|
|
|
366 |
|
Towianski, Alex |
|
SO |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
6:17.5 |
|
31:16.7 |
|
259 |
|
|
367 |
|
Bustrak, Joe |
|
FR-1 |
|
SW Minnesota St. |
|
6:17.7 |
|
31:17.6 |
|
260 |
|
|
368 |
|
benz, garrett |
|
SR |
|
Unattached |
|
6:18.0 |
|
31:19.0 |
|
|
|
|
369 |
|
Mena, Martin |
|
JR-3 |
|
Valley City State |
|
6:18.1 |
|
31:19.7 |
|
261 |
|
|
370 |
|
Iraheta, Edwin |
|
SO-2 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
6:18.6 |
|
31:22.0 |
|
|
|
|
371 |
|
Cummings, Payton |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
6:19.4 |
|
31:25.9 |
|
|
|
|
372 |
|
Bonneson, Evan |
|
SR-4 |
|
SW Minnesota St. |
|
6:19.5 |
|
31:26.4 |
|
262 |
|
|
373 |
|
Hoefler, Jimmy |
|
JR |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
6:20.0 |
|
31:29.0 |
|
|
|
|
374 |
|
Smollack, Trey |
|
|
|
Dickinson St. |
|
6:20.2 |
|
31:30.1 |
|
263 |
|
|
375 |
|
Ince, Duncan |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
6:20.3 |
|
31:30.4 |
|
|
|
|
376 |
|
Gee, Kyle |
|
FR-1 |
|
Colo. Christian |
|
6:20.3 |
|
31:30.5 |
|
264 |
|
|
377 |
|
LaRoche, Marlowe |
|
FR-1 |
|
Dakota State |
|
6:20.8 |
|
31:33.1 |
|
|
|
|
378 |
|
Overfors, Sam |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
6:20.9 |
|
31:33.5 |
|
|
|
|
379 |
|
Durkin, Liam |
|
FR-1 |
|
Central Missouri |
|
6:21.0 |
|
31:34.3 |
|
|
|
|
380 |
|
Peckham, Bailey |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wayne St. (Neb.) |
|
6:21.4 |
|
31:36.3 |
|
265 |
|
|
381 |
|
Mann, Taij |
|
FR |
|
Lakehead University |
|
6:21.5 |
|
31:36.5 |
|
266 |
|
|
382 |
|
Schweitzer, Jacob |
|
SR-4 |
|
Northern State |
|
6:22.7 |
|
31:42.6 |
|
267 |
|
|
383 |
|
Mears , Drew |
|
FR-1 |
|
MSU-Moorhead |
|
6:23.9 |
|
31:48.3 |
|
|
|
|
384 |
|
Berens, Scott |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
6:24.9 |
|
31:53.3 |
|
|
|
|
385 |
|
Aguirre, Daniel |
|
|
|
Dickinson St. |
|
6:25.4 |
|
31:56.0 |
|
268 |
|
|
386 |
|
O'Connell, Brett |
|
FR-1 |
|
Valley City State |
|
6:25.9 |
|
31:58.4 |
|
|
|
|
387 |
|
Olson, Justus |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
6:26.7 |
|
32:02.6 |
|
|
|
|
388 |
|
Shadden, Phoenix |
|
FR-1 |
|
Southwestern CC |
|
6:27.6 |
|
32:06.9 |
|
269 |
|
|
389 |
|
Peterson, Kohlton |
|
FR-1 |
|
Valley City State |
|
6:27.6 |
|
32:07.0 |
|
|
|
|
390 |
|
Williamson, Quinn |
|
SR |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
6:28.0 |
|
32:08.7 |
|
|
|
|
391 |
|
VanKeulen, Chase |
|
SR |
|
Unattached |
|
6:28.5 |
|
32:11.3 |
|
|
|
|
392 |
|
Helm, Keaton |
|
SO-2 |
|
Colo. Christian |
|
6:30.4 |
|
32:20.6 |
|
270 |
|
|
393 |
|
Land, Matt |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
6:30.6 |
|
32:21.6 |
|
|
|
|
394 |
|
Harting, Mark |
|
SO |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
6:31.1 |
|
32:24.4 |
|
|
|
|
395 |
|
Grossi, Nick |
|
|
|
Lakehead Athletics Club |
|
6:31.6 |
|
32:26.6 |
|
|
|
|
396 |
|
Vega, Jesse |
|
JR-3 |
|
Waldorf |
|
6:32.1 |
|
32:29.1 |
|
271 |
|
|
397 |
|
Herman, Shane |
|
JR-3 |
|
Sioux Falls |
|
6:32.5 |
|
32:31.2 |
|
|
|
|
398 |
|
Bonacorsi, Jacob |
|
SR |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
6:33.6 |
|
32:36.5 |
|
|
|
|
399 |
|
Schwinghamer, John |
|
|
|
UNA-South Dakota St. |
|
6:33.8 |
|
32:37.8 |
|
|
|
|
400 |
|
Anderson, Tyler |
|
JR-3 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
6:34.0 |
|
32:38.8 |
|
|
|
|
401 |
|
Porter, Steven |
|
SR-4 |
|
Minot State |
|
6:34.6 |
|
32:41.9 |
|
272 |
|
|
402 |
|
Dejong, Matt |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
6:35.0 |
|
32:43.9 |
|
|
|
|
403 |
|
Moreau, Louis |
|
FR |
|
Lakehead University |
|
6:36.6 |
|
32:51.8 |
|
273 |
|
|
404 |
|
Gibbs, Terrell |
|
SO-2 |
|
Southwestern CC |
|
6:37.3 |
|
32:54.9 |
|
274 |
|
|
405 |
|
Hammer, Daniel |
|
|
|
ISU Running Club |
|
6:37.9 |
|
32:57.9 |
|
275 |
|
|
406 |
|
Wiens, Jared |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
6:39.7 |
|
33:07.1 |
|
|
|
|
407 |
|
Palmer, Levi |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
6:41.8 |
|
33:17.6 |
|
|
|
|
408 |
|
Selsor, Chasen |
|
SR-4 |
|
Waldorf |
|
6:43.1 |
|
33:23.8 |
|
276 |
|
|
409 |
|
Schuetz, Noah |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
6:44.9 |
|
33:32.7 |
|
|
|
|
410 |
|
Sprenger, Benjamin |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
6:47.0 |
|
33:43.6 |
|
|
|
|
411 |
|
Hrubecky, Jacob |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
6:47.8 |
|
33:47.4 |
|
|
|
|
412 |
|
Jackler, Bryan |
|
|
|
Wisconsin Track Club |
|
6:48.4 |
|
33:50.2 |
|
|
|
|
413 |
|
Crouse, Luke |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
6:49.4 |
|
33:55.5 |
|
|
|
|
414 |
|
Brown, Cole |
|
SO |
|
Unattached |
|
6:50.0 |
|
33:58.4 |
|
|
|
|
415 |
|
Figueroa, Uriel |
|
SR |
|
Lawrence Tech |
|
6:50.1 |
|
33:58.9 |
|
|
|
|
416 |
|
Henderson, Bennett |
|
|
|
The Killer Beez |
|
6:51.2 |
|
34:04.1 |
|
|
|
|
417 |
|
Underhill, Henry |
|
|
|
ISU Running Club |
|
6:52.8 |
|
34:12.1 |
|
|
|
|
418 |
|
Krohnke, Austin |
|
SR-4 |
|
Augustana (S.D.) |
|
6:55.2 |
|
34:23.9 |
|
|
|
|
419 |
|
Fogarty, Michael |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
6:55.7 |
|
34:26.5 |
|
|
|
|
420 |
|
Parker, Sam |
|
SO |
|
ISU Running Club |
|
6:57.7 |
|
34:36.6 |
|
|
|
|
421 |
|
Gordon, Jefferson |
|
FR |
|
Lakehead University |
|
6:57.8 |
|
34:37.0 |
|
277 |
|
|
422 |
|
Hiemer, Nathan |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wayne St. (Neb.) |
|
7:00.3 |
|
34:49.3 |
|
278 |
|
|
423 |
|
Gill, Evan |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:02.6 |
|
35:00.9 |
|
|
|
|
424 |
|
Howe , Anthony |
|
FR-1 |
|
MSU-Moorhead |
|
7:02.9 |
|
35:02.5 |
|
|
|
|
425 |
|
Hickok, David |
|
|
|
ISU Running Club |
|
7:04.2 |
|
35:08.8 |
|
|
|
|
426 |
|
Lu, Wally |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:08.8 |
|
35:32.0 |
|
|
|
|
427 |
|
Bergan, Tory |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minot State |
|
7:09.0 |
|
35:32.9 |
|
279 |
|
|
428 |
|
Otto, Kienan |
|
|
|
ISU Running Club |
|
7:09.2 |
|
35:33.6 |
|
|
|
|
429 |
|
Feldman, Jonathan |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:09.5 |
|
35:35.0 |
|
|
|
|
430 |
|
Wagner, Daniel |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:09.9 |
|
35:37.3 |
|
|
|
|
431 |
|
Wagner, Ethan |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:12.9 |
|
35:52.1 |
|
|
|
|
432 |
|
Wahl, Asher |
|
SO-2 |
|
Northern State |
|
7:14.1 |
|
35:58.2 |
|
280 |
|
|
433 |
|
Cox, Mattheu |
|
FR-1 |
|
Dakota State |
|
7:17.4 |
|
36:14.6 |
|
|
|
|
434 |
|
Greenberg, Jared |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-St. Paul |
|
7:19.0 |
|
36:22.5 |
|
|
|
|
435 |
|
Olson, Colin |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minot State |
|
7:19.2 |
|
36:23.3 |
|
281 |
|
|
436 |
|
Pandit, Sahil |
|
JR-3 |
|
Minot State |
|
7:19.4 |
|
36:24.7 |
|
282 |
|
|
437 |
|
Henderson, Carl |
|
|
|
The Killer Beez |
|
7:23.4 |
|
36:44.5 |
|
|
|
|
438 |
|
Pfeffer, Jimmy |
|
JR |
|
Unattached |
|
7:24.2 |
|
36:48.2 |
|
|
|
|
439 |
|
Ahlers, Mark |
|
JR-3 |
|
Waldorf |
|
7:26.8 |
|
37:01.4 |
|
283 |
|
|
440 |
|
Paul, Lester |
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
7:26.9 |
|
37:01.8 |
|
|
|
|
441 |
|
Gleason, Raleigh |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:27.1 |
|
37:02.8 |
|
|
|
|
442 |
|
Zeller, Alden |
|
JR-3 |
|
Waldorf |
|
7:44.7 |
|
38:30.3 |
|
284 |
|
|
443 |
|
Tuttrup, Carson |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
7:53.3 |
|
39:13.0 |
|
|
|
|
444 |
|
Wahlback, Peter |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
8:00.4 |
|
39:48.4 |
|
|
|
|
445 |
|
Hedberg, Jack |
|
|
|
Minnesota Running Club |
|
9:14.9 |
|
45:58.8 |
|
|
|
|
446 |
|
Roehl, Camron |
|
|
|
UNA-North Dakota State |
|
13:28.7 |
|
1:07:00.5 |
|
|
|
|
447 |
|
Louiselle, Joe |
|
|
|
UNA-North Dakota State |
|
13:37.4 |
|
1:07:43.9 |
|
|
|
|
Men's Maroon III (Division III) 8K (8k )
1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:21:53 28:22 35 2 5 7 10 11 12 13
2 North Iowa Area CC 2:24:27 28:53 80 1 6 22 24 27 32 36
3 Hawkeye CC 2:25:17 29:03 83 14 15 16 17 21 25 33
4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:26:14 29:14 91 4 8 19 29 31 35 43
5 Hamline 2:28:07 29:37 117 3 18 28 30 38 46 47
6 Webster 2:31:14 30:14 150 20 23 26 40 41 42 45
7 Wis.-River Falls 2:32:49 30:33 163 9 34 37 39 44 48 49
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jacques, Brian |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Iowa Area CC |
|
5:27.3 |
|
27:07.2 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
Weber, Lucas |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
5:35.8 |
|
27:49.4 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
Mehrhof, Kyle |
|
JR-3 |
|
Hamline |
|
5:38.4 |
|
28:02.2 |
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Isahak, Munir |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
5:39.5 |
|
28:07.9 |
|
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Juarez, Michael |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
5:40.6 |
|
28:13.4 |
|
5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Keller, Blake |
|
SO-2 |
|
North Iowa Area CC |
|
5:43.3 |
|
28:26.5 |
|
6 |
|
|
7 |
|
McKnight, Brian |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
5:43.8 |
|
28:29.0 |
|
7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Larson, Erik |
|
JR-3 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
5:45.5 |
|
28:37.4 |
|
8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Johnson, Braydon |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-River Falls |
|
5:45.8 |
|
28:39.3 |
|
9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Chadwick, Cody |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
5:45.9 |
|
28:39.5 |
|
10 |
|
|
11 |
|
Muffler, Spencer |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
5:46.4 |
|
28:42.2 |
|
11 |
|
|
12 |
|
Rost, Jacob |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
5:46.9 |
|
28:44.7 |
|
12 |
|
|
13 |
|
O'Neill, Noah |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
5:47.2 |
|
28:46.1 |
|
13 |
|
|
14 |
|
Millikin, Ryan |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hawkeye CC |
|
5:48.4 |
|
28:51.9 |
|
14 |
|
|
15 |
|
Massey, Daniel |
|
SR-4 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
5:48.6 |
|
28:52.9 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Torkleson, Peter |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hawkeye CC |
|
5:50.0 |
|
28:59.9 |
|
15 |
|
|
17 |
|
Thompson, David |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hawkeye CC |
|
5:50.4 |
|
29:01.9 |
|
16 |
|
|
18 |
|
Myers, Malcolm |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hawkeye CC |
|
5:50.5 |
|
29:02.4 |
|
17 |
|
|
19 |
|
Gustafson, Frank |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hamline |
|
5:51.6 |
|
29:07.9 |
|
18 |
|
|
20 |
|
Yunk, Skyler |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
5:52.0 |
|
29:10.0 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Kneeskern, Noah |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
5:52.0 |
|
29:10.1 |
|
19 |
|
|
22 |
|
Flynn, Riley |
|
SR-4 |
|
Webster |
|
5:54.3 |
|
29:21.2 |
|
20 |
|
|
23 |
|
Boomsma, Landon |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hawkeye CC |
|
5:54.4 |
|
29:21.8 |
|
21 |
|
|
24 |
|
Carter, David |
|
SO-2 |
|
North Iowa Area CC |
|
5:55.0 |
|
29:24.9 |
|
22 |
|
|
25 |
|
Brown, Brandon |
|
SR-4 |
|
Webster |
|
5:56.5 |
|
29:32.5 |
|
23 |
|
|
26 |
|
Hansen, Jacob |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Iowa Area CC |
|
5:56.7 |
|
29:33.2 |
|
24 |
|
|
27 |
|
Maschmann, Paden |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hawkeye CC |
|
5:59.5 |
|
29:47.0 |
|
25 |
|
|
28 |
|
Carpenter, Dontrell |
|
SR-4 |
|
Webster |
|
6:00.7 |
|
29:53.1 |
|
26 |
|
|
29 |
|
Kuhlmann, Canyon |
|
SO-2 |
|
North Iowa Area CC |
|
6:01.2 |
|
29:55.9 |
|
27 |
|
|
30 |
|
Jewson, Sam |
|
SR-4 |
|
Hamline |
|
6:01.8 |
|
29:58.8 |
|
28 |
|
|
31 |
|
Solheim, Nick |
|
SR-4 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
6:02.4 |
|
30:01.8 |
|
29 |
|
|
32 |
|
Rindahl, Jack |
|
SO-2 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
6:03.2 |
|
30:05.5 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Paladie, Anthony |
|
SR-4 |
|
Hamline |
|
6:03.3 |
|
30:06.1 |
|
30 |
|
|
34 |
|
Bruehl, Noah |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
6:04.2 |
|
30:10.4 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Haugrud, Connor |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
6:05.6 |
|
30:17.7 |
|
31 |
|
|
36 |
|
George, Andrew |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
6:07.1 |
|
30:25.0 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Dalbeck, Logan |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Iowa Area CC |
|
6:08.2 |
|
30:30.4 |
|
32 |
|
|
38 |
|
Krueger, Bennett |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-Oshkosh |
|
6:08.4 |
|
30:31.4 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Connolly, Isaac |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hawkeye CC |
|
6:08.6 |
|
30:32.4 |
|
33 |
|
|
40 |
|
Weiler, Paul |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-River Falls |
|
6:09.9 |
|
30:39.0 |
|
34 |
|
|
41 |
|
Johnson, Brendan |
|
SR-4 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
6:10.7 |
|
30:42.7 |
|
35 |
|
|
42 |
|
Hennigar, Daniel |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Iowa Area CC |
|
6:11.9 |
|
30:48.9 |
|
36 |
|
|
43 |
|
Johnson, Connor |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-River Falls |
|
6:12.5 |
|
30:51.7 |
|
37 |
|
|
44 |
|
Rusco, Tommy |
|
JR-3 |
|
Hamline |
|
6:12.7 |
|
30:52.9 |
|
38 |
|
|
45 |
|
Schwechler, Reid |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wis.-River Falls |
|
6:16.1 |
|
31:09.8 |
|
39 |
|
|
46 |
|
Benton, Jordan |
|
SR-4 |
|
Webster |
|
6:16.4 |
|
31:11.4 |
|
40 |
|
|
47 |
|
Donovan, Abram |
|
SO-2 |
|
Webster |
|
6:17.3 |
|
31:15.8 |
|
41 |
|
|
48 |
|
Koegel, Robert |
|
SR-4 |
|
Webster |
|
6:18.0 |
|
31:19.0 |
|
42 |
|
|
49 |
|
Pancoast, Olsen |
|
SO-2 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
6:19.9 |
|
31:28.4 |
|
43 |
|
|
50 |
|
Jacobi, Adam |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-River Falls |
|
6:20.0 |
|
31:29.3 |
|
44 |
|
|
51 |
|
Crawford, Tyler |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Iowa Area CC |
|
6:20.2 |
|
31:30.0 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Frank-Holzner, Hans |
|
FR-1 |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
|
6:22.6 |
|
31:42.2 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Ruiz Del Arbol, Michael |
|
FR-1 |
|
Webster |
|
6:23.6 |
|
31:47.0 |
|
45 |
|
|
54 |
|
Carter, Tayler |
|
SR-4 |
|
Webster |
|
6:25.3 |
|
31:55.3 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Stromer, Tyson |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Iowa Area CC |
|
6:28.5 |
|
32:11.3 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Hartogh, Collin |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hamline |
|
6:31.8 |
|
32:27.8 |
|
46 |
|
|
57 |
|
Baker, Grant |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hawkeye CC |
|
6:32.0 |
|
32:28.7 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Ahlness, Sean |
|
SR-4 |
|
Hamline |
|
6:33.0 |
|
32:33.8 |
|
47 |
|
|
59 |
|
Roen, Ben |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hamline |
|
6:35.3 |
|
32:45.2 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Meyer, Michael |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-River Falls |
|
6:43.2 |
|
33:24.7 |
|
48 |
|
|
61 |
|
Lorah, Matt |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hamline |
|
6:43.6 |
|
33:26.6 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Schwartz, Jack |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-River Falls |
|
6:45.5 |
|
33:36.1 |
|
49 |
|
|
63 |
|
Walsh, Alex |
|
SO-2 |
|
Hamline |
|
6:45.9 |
|
33:38.1 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Hartmann, Brian |
|
JR-3 |
|
Webster |
|
6:49.6 |
|
33:56.2 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Clemmensen, Beau |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-River Falls |
|
6:51.1 |
|
34:03.9 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Lorenz, Mitchell |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wis.-River Falls |
|
6:56.0 |
|
34:28.0 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Dunn, Chandler |
|
FR-1 |
|
Hawkeye CC |
|
6:57.8 |
|
34:36.9 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Dudley, Austin |
|
SR-4 |
|
Webster |
|
6:57.9 |
|
34:37.7 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Overvig, Kellen |
|
JR-3 |
|
Hamline |
|
7:04.5 |
|
35:10.4 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Freyling, Nathan |
|
FR-1 |
|
Webster |
|
7:07.8 |
|
35:26.9 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Mueller, Paul |
|
SO-2 |
|
Webster |
|
7:10.2 |
|
35:38.8 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
LaRose, Nick |
|
FR-1 |
|
Bay College |
|
7:12.1 |
|
35:48.1 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Magnuson, Steven |
|
FR-1 |
|
Bay College |
|
7:49.5 |
|
38:53.9 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Brazeau, Kevin |
|
FR-1 |
|
Bay College |
|
9:36.0 |
|
47:43.7 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Mancini, Dominic |
|
FR-1 |
|
Bay College |
|
10:06.6 |
|
50:16.0 |
|
|
|
|
Merrill Fischbein Men's Gold (Division I) 8K (8k )
1 Colorado St. 2:06:54 25:22 47 1 8 10 11 17 27 28
2 Michigan State 2:07:16 25:27 55 4 5 6 14 26 30 31
3 UCLA 2:07:37 25:31 63 2 3 16 18 24 33 38
4 Minnesota 2:10:14 26:02 135 13 21 25 29 47 59 62
5 San Francisco 2:10:06 26:01 141 7 9 36 41 48 54 56
6 Navy 2:10:37 26:07 145 15 19 32 34 45 52 72
7 Duke 2:12:22 26:28 197 20 35 42 49 51 55 63
8 South Dakota St. 2:14:06 26:49 244 12 22 60 73 77 91 100
9 Drake 2:15:02 27:00 274 37 44 46 68 79 98 99
10 Wyoming 2:15:56 27:11 289 23 40 65 78 83 97 104
11 South Dakota 2:16:09 27:13 299 43 53 57 64 82 88 92
12 Arizona State 2:17:00 27:24 327 39 61 71 75 81 86
13 North Dakota State 2:17:14 27:26 332 50 66 67 69 80 87 93
14 Toledo 2:18:38 27:43 371 58 70 74 84 85 89 94
15 IPFW 2:23:28 28:41 458 76 90 95 96 101 102 103
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mock, Jerrell |
|
SR-4 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
5:00.1 |
|
24:52.0 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
Reynolds, Garrett |
|
SO-2 |
|
UCLA |
|
5:02.3 |
|
25:03.0 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
Brandt, Robert |
|
JR-3 |
|
UCLA |
|
5:02.6 |
|
25:04.4 |
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Ruiz, Clark |
|
SR-4 |
|
Michigan State |
|
5:03.2 |
|
25:07.3 |
|
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Benoit, Max |
|
SR-4 |
|
Michigan State |
|
5:04.3 |
|
25:12.7 |
|
5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Beadlescomb, Morgan |
|
SO-2 |
|
Michigan State |
|
5:04.8 |
|
25:15.2 |
|
6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Aziz, Mohamed |
|
SR-4 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:05.0 |
|
25:16.1 |
|
7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Rockhold, Cole |
|
JR-3 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
5:05.5 |
|
25:18.6 |
|
8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Alcock, Ben |
|
SR-4 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:06.1 |
|
25:21.7 |
|
9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Hamer, Eric |
|
JR-3 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
5:07.2 |
|
25:27.1 |
|
10 |
|
|
11 |
|
Fischer, Grant |
|
SR-4 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
5:07.6 |
|
25:29.4 |
|
11 |
|
|
12 |
|
Cayo, Chase |
|
SO-2 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
5:08.2 |
|
25:32.0 |
|
12 |
|
|
13 |
|
Lawrence, Charlie |
|
SR-4 |
|
Minnesota |
|
5:09.4 |
|
25:37.9 |
|
13 |
|
|
14 |
|
Robinson, Ryan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Michigan State |
|
5:09.9 |
|
25:40.5 |
|
14 |
|
|
15 |
|
Hanna, Josh |
|
SR-4 |
|
Navy |
|
5:10.2 |
|
25:42.0 |
|
15 |
|
|
16 |
|
Marshall, Jackson |
|
JR-3 |
|
UCLA |
|
5:10.7 |
|
25:44.8 |
|
16 |
|
|
17 |
|
Hall, Wayde |
|
SR-4 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
5:11.2 |
|
25:47.2 |
|
17 |
|
|
18 |
|
Smith, Myles |
|
SR-4 |
|
UCLA |
|
5:11.5 |
|
25:48.4 |
|
18 |
|
|
19 |
|
Murray, Kevin |
|
SO-2 |
|
Navy |
|
5:11.7 |
|
25:49.4 |
|
19 |
|
|
20 |
|
Pulimood, Nikhil |
|
JR-3 |
|
Duke |
|
5:11.8 |
|
25:50.0 |
|
20 |
|
|
21 |
|
Ali, Obsa |
|
SR-4 |
|
Minnesota |
|
5:12.3 |
|
25:52.5 |
|
21 |
|
|
22 |
|
Burdick, Kyle |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
5:12.4 |
|
25:53.2 |
|
22 |
|
|
23 |
|
Henry, Christopher |
|
SO-2 |
|
Wyoming |
|
5:12.8 |
|
25:55.1 |
|
23 |
|
|
24 |
|
De La Torre, Daniel |
|
SR-4 |
|
UCLA |
|
5:13.2 |
|
25:56.9 |
|
24 |
|
|
25 |
|
Wiebke, Derek |
|
SR-4 |
|
Minnesota |
|
5:13.4 |
|
25:58.1 |
|
25 |
|
|
26 |
|
Hersha, Jesse |
|
SO-2 |
|
Michigan State |
|
5:14.0 |
|
26:00.9 |
|
26 |
|
|
27 |
|
Barton, Forrest |
|
SO-2 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
5:14.0 |
|
26:01.0 |
|
27 |
|
|
28 |
|
Caldwell, Satchel |
|
SO-2 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
5:14.5 |
|
26:03.6 |
|
28 |
|
|
29 |
|
Basten, Alec |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota |
|
5:14.7 |
|
26:04.3 |
|
29 |
|
|
30 |
|
Wright-Fisher, Zac |
|
FR-1 |
|
Michigan State |
|
5:15.3 |
|
26:07.2 |
|
30 |
|
|
31 |
|
Riordan, Joe |
|
FR-1 |
|
Michigan State |
|
5:15.4 |
|
26:07.8 |
|
31 |
|
|
32 |
|
Donley, Cory |
|
SR-4 |
|
Navy |
|
5:15.9 |
|
26:10.4 |
|
32 |
|
|
33 |
|
Ho, Richard |
|
SR-4 |
|
UCLA |
|
5:16.0 |
|
26:10.9 |
|
33 |
|
|
34 |
|
Hume, Carson |
|
JR-3 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
5:16.3 |
|
26:12.5 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Kassim, Ayus |
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
5:16.7 |
|
26:14.3 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Brophy, Jake |
|
SO-2 |
|
Navy |
|
5:16.9 |
|
26:15.6 |
|
34 |
|
|
37 |
|
Ambrosio, CJ |
|
FR-1 |
|
Duke |
|
5:17.0 |
|
26:15.8 |
|
35 |
|
|
38 |
|
Halsted, Scott |
|
JR-3 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:17.2 |
|
26:16.7 |
|
36 |
|
|
39 |
|
Yeager, Joshua |
|
JR-3 |
|
Drake |
|
5:17.3 |
|
26:17.5 |
|
37 |
|
|
40 |
|
Morzenti, Chris |
|
FR-1 |
|
UCLA |
|
5:18.1 |
|
26:21.3 |
|
38 |
|
|
41 |
|
Gleason, George |
|
SO-2 |
|
UCLA |
|
5:18.6 |
|
26:23.8 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Reniewicki, John |
|
JR-3 |
|
Arizona State |
|
5:18.7 |
|
26:24.5 |
|
39 |
|
|
43 |
|
Powell, Trent |
|
JR-3 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
5:18.8 |
|
26:25.0 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Ewing, Harry |
|
SO-2 |
|
Wyoming |
|
5:19.0 |
|
26:26.0 |
|
40 |
|
|
45 |
|
Costello, Nick |
|
SR-4 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
5:19.1 |
|
26:26.4 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
McClain, Caleb |
|
JR-3 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:19.4 |
|
26:28.0 |
|
41 |
|
|
47 |
|
Kettle, Brian |
|
JR-3 |
|
Michigan State |
|
5:19.9 |
|
26:30.4 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Garrett, Stephen |
|
JR-3 |
|
Duke |
|
5:20.4 |
|
26:32.6 |
|
42 |
|
|
49 |
|
Bailey, Luke |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota |
|
5:20.4 |
|
26:32.6 |
|
43 |
|
|
50 |
|
Fridrich, Maximilian |
|
FR-1 |
|
Drake |
|
5:20.9 |
|
26:35.5 |
|
44 |
|
|
51 |
|
Law, Brayden |
|
FR-1 |
|
Michigan State |
|
5:21.6 |
|
26:38.6 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Shewbert, Jacob |
|
SO-2 |
|
Navy |
|
5:21.8 |
|
26:39.7 |
|
45 |
|
|
53 |
|
Brandt, Kyle |
|
SO-2 |
|
Drake |
|
5:21.9 |
|
26:40.3 |
|
46 |
|
|
54 |
|
Lucas, Hunter |
|
|
|
UNA-Minnesota |
|
5:22.1 |
|
26:41.4 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Ali, Hamza |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota |
|
5:22.1 |
|
26:41.4 |
|
47 |
|
|
56 |
|
Mather, Micah |
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
5:22.2 |
|
26:41.7 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Brueckman, Jacob |
|
FR-1 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
5:22.3 |
|
26:42.2 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Blunt, John Carter |
|
FR-1 |
|
UCLA |
|
5:22.4 |
|
26:42.9 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Howard, Alexander |
|
JR-3 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:22.7 |
|
26:44.1 |
|
48 |
|
|
60 |
|
Hoff, Cole |
|
SO-2 |
|
Duke |
|
5:23.8 |
|
26:49.9 |
|
49 |
|
|
61 |
|
Schroeder, Graeme |
|
FR-1 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
5:24.1 |
|
26:51.2 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Stone, Elliott |
|
JR-3 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
5:24.4 |
|
26:52.9 |
|
50 |
|
|
63 |
|
Romine, Josh |
|
FR-1 |
|
Duke |
|
5:24.6 |
|
26:53.7 |
|
51 |
|
|
64 |
|
Karls, Michael |
|
JR-3 |
|
Navy |
|
5:25.3 |
|
26:57.3 |
|
52 |
|
|
65 |
|
Benz, Isaac |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota |
|
5:25.5 |
|
26:58.1 |
|
53 |
|
|
66 |
|
Nicklason, Hugh |
|
SO-2 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:25.8 |
|
26:59.5 |
|
54 |
|
|
67 |
|
Kunzweiler, Alec |
|
SR-4 |
|
Duke |
|
5:25.8 |
|
26:59.8 |
|
55 |
|
|
68 |
|
Donlea, Leo |
|
FR-1 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:26.4 |
|
27:02.7 |
|
56 |
|
|
69 |
|
Warner, Eldon |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota |
|
5:26.5 |
|
27:03.3 |
|
57 |
|
|
70 |
|
Koech, Titus |
|
JR-3 |
|
Toledo |
|
5:26.9 |
|
27:05.3 |
|
58 |
|
|
71 |
|
Streich, Shane |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota |
|
5:27.7 |
|
27:09.0 |
|
59 |
|
|
72 |
|
Peters, Gabe |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
5:28.0 |
|
27:10.4 |
|
60 |
|
|
73 |
|
DeLeon, Isaias |
|
FR-1 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:28.0 |
|
27:10.5 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Lewis, Jackson |
|
FR-1 |
|
Arizona State |
|
5:28.0 |
|
27:10.6 |
|
61 |
|
|
75 |
|
Olson, Connor |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota |
|
5:28.0 |
|
27:10.8 |
|
62 |
|
|
76 |
|
Ferlic, Evan |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota |
|
5:28.1 |
|
27:11.0 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
Burton, Jordan |
|
SR-4 |
|
Duke |
|
5:28.6 |
|
27:13.7 |
|
63 |
|
|
78 |
|
Forsyth, Andrew |
|
FR-1 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
5:29.5 |
|
27:17.9 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
Duerr, Joey |
|
SO-2 |
|
Minnesota |
|
5:29.9 |
|
27:20.1 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
Begeman, Matt |
|
FR-1 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
5:30.5 |
|
27:23.1 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
Cowman, Brice |
|
SR-4 |
|
South Dakota |
|
5:30.5 |
|
27:23.2 |
|
64 |
|
|
82 |
|
Hintz, Daniel |
|
SO-2 |
|
Wyoming |
|
5:30.8 |
|
27:24.5 |
|
65 |
|
|
83 |
|
Hawkins, Reid |
|
SR-4 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
5:31.0 |
|
27:25.3 |
|
66 |
|
|
84 |
|
Gilbertson, Brant |
|
SR-4 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
5:31.0 |
|
27:25.7 |
|
67 |
|
|
85 |
|
Cass, Kyle |
|
SO-2 |
|
Drake |
|
5:31.3 |
|
27:26.8 |
|
68 |
|
|
86 |
|
Warner, Derek |
|
JR-3 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
5:31.3 |
|
27:27.1 |
|
69 |
|
|
87 |
|
Koech, Dismas |
|
SO-2 |
|
Toledo |
|
5:31.3 |
|
27:27.1 |
|
70 |
|
|
88 |
|
Normand, Ryan |
|
JR-3 |
|
Arizona State |
|
5:31.8 |
|
27:29.5 |
|
71 |
|
|
89 |
|
Schneider, Quinn |
|
FR-1 |
|
Navy |
|
5:32.5 |
|
27:33.1 |
|
72 |
|
|
90 |
|
Ivanecky, Sam |
|
SO-2 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
5:32.8 |
|
27:34.3 |
|
73 |
|
|
91 |
|
Kurgat, Stalline |
|
SR-4 |
|
Toledo |
|
5:33.5 |
|
27:37.8 |
|
74 |
|
|
92 |
|
Ungvarsky, Mike |
|
FR-1 |
|
Duke |
|
5:33.8 |
|
27:39.3 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
Maneloveg, Daniel |
|
FR-1 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:33.8 |
|
27:39.6 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
Dellinger, Paul |
|
FR-1 |
|
Duke |
|
5:33.9 |
|
27:39.7 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
Perez, Julian |
|
FR-1 |
|
Navy |
|
5:35.2 |
|
27:46.6 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
Del Conte, Vinny |
|
SO-2 |
|
Colorado St. |
|
5:35.6 |
|
27:48.2 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
Gonzales, Erik |
|
FR-1 |
|
Arizona State |
|
5:36.1 |
|
27:50.8 |
|
75 |
|
|
98 |
|
Barton, Alex |
|
SO-2 |
|
IPFW |
|
5:36.3 |
|
27:51.9 |
|
76 |
|
|
99 |
|
Nicholson, Connor |
|
SO-2 |
|
Navy |
|
5:36.5 |
|
27:52.6 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
Kiprotich, Justine |
|
JR-3 |
|
Michigan State |
|
5:36.9 |
|
27:55.0 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
Sowada, Sebastian |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
5:37.3 |
|
27:56.6 |
|
77 |
|
|
102 |
|
Taylor, Jerald |
|
FR-1 |
|
Wyoming |
|
5:37.4 |
|
27:57.2 |
|
78 |
|
|
103 |
|
Cozine, Matt |
|
SO-2 |
|
Drake |
|
5:38.4 |
|
28:02.5 |
|
79 |
|
|
104 |
|
Bartholomay, Alex |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
5:38.6 |
|
28:03.1 |
|
80 |
|
|
105 |
|
Renner, Michael |
|
FR-1 |
|
Arizona State |
|
5:39.0 |
|
28:05.4 |
|
81 |
|
|
106 |
|
Simmons, Jacob |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota |
|
5:40.5 |
|
28:12.6 |
|
82 |
|
|
107 |
|
Macintosh, Jordan |
|
|
|
UNA-Minnesota |
|
5:40.6 |
|
28:13.0 |
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
Kepler, Calum |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wyoming |
|
5:40.6 |
|
28:13.2 |
|
83 |
|
|
109 |
|
Chelimo, Alberto |
|
SR-4 |
|
Toledo |
|
5:40.7 |
|
28:13.7 |
|
84 |
|
|
110 |
|
Kemboi, Daniel |
|
FR-1 |
|
Toledo |
|
5:40.8 |
|
28:14.2 |
|
85 |
|
|
111 |
|
Dale, Nick |
|
JR-3 |
|
Arizona State |
|
5:41.6 |
|
28:18.2 |
|
86 |
|
|
112 |
|
Schank, Connor |
|
SO-2 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
5:41.7 |
|
28:18.5 |
|
87 |
|
|
113 |
|
Rink, Nick |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota |
|
5:41.7 |
|
28:18.8 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
|
Wendt, Nathan |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota |
|
5:41.9 |
|
28:19.9 |
|
88 |
|
|
115 |
|
Burke, Colin |
|
SO-2 |
|
UCLA |
|
5:42.0 |
|
28:20.4 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
|
Oeters, Josh |
|
JR-3 |
|
Toledo |
|
5:43.1 |
|
28:25.6 |
|
89 |
|
|
117 |
|
Unger, Bret |
|
SR-4 |
|
IPFW |
|
5:43.1 |
|
28:25.7 |
|
90 |
|
|
118 |
|
Munsterman, Ray |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
5:44.0 |
|
28:29.9 |
|
91 |
|
|
119 |
|
Libbey, Pierce |
|
JR-3 |
|
South Dakota |
|
5:44.3 |
|
28:31.7 |
|
92 |
|
|
120 |
|
Allen, Jacob |
|
JR-3 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:45.1 |
|
28:35.6 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
|
Mong, Henry |
|
FR-1 |
|
San Francisco |
|
5:45.2 |
|
28:35.9 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
|
Berg, Isaac |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
5:46.1 |
|
28:40.6 |
|
93 |
|
|
123 |
|
Stubelt, Brian |
|
JR-3 |
|
Toledo |
|
5:46.3 |
|
28:41.6 |
|
94 |
|
|
124 |
|
Miley, Alex |
|
FR-1 |
|
Duke |
|
5:46.6 |
|
28:43.0 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
Williamson, Sam |
|
SO-2 |
|
IPFW |
|
5:48.2 |
|
28:50.8 |
|
95 |
|
|
126 |
|
O'Keefe, Gabe |
|
SR-4 |
|
IPFW |
|
5:48.8 |
|
28:53.9 |
|
96 |
|
|
127 |
|
Streich, Cole |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota |
|
5:49.4 |
|
28:57.2 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
|
Iverson, Seth |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota |
|
5:51.8 |
|
29:09.1 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
|
Manderscheid, Jack |
|
FR-1 |
|
Minnesota |
|
5:51.9 |
|
29:09.6 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
Downey, Michael |
|
JR-3 |
|
Wyoming |
|
5:52.5 |
|
29:12.6 |
|
97 |
|
|
131 |
|
Lechleitner, Xavier |
|
SO-2 |
|
Drake |
|
5:53.1 |
|
29:15.5 |
|
98 |
|
|
132 |
|
Romain, Joe |
|
FR-1 |
|
Drake |
|
5:53.5 |
|
29:17.5 |
|
99 |
|
|
133 |
|
Wilts, Jacob |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
5:53.6 |
|
29:18.1 |
|
100 |
|
|
134 |
|
Tebeest, Kurt |
|
FR-1 |
|
Drake |
|
5:54.5 |
|
29:22.1 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
Morrison, Joe |
|
|
|
UNA-Minnesota |
|
5:55.0 |
|
29:25.0 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
|
Unger, Kurt |
|
JR-3 |
|
IPFW |
|
5:55.3 |
|
29:26.5 |
|
101 |
|
|
137 |
|
Arno, Kallo |
|
FR-1 |
|
South Dakota |
|
5:55.7 |
|
29:28.5 |
|
|
|
|
138 |
|
Radkte, Daniel |
|
SO-2 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
5:56.8 |
|
29:33.8 |
|
|
|
|
139 |
|
Heikkila, Tim |
|
FR-1 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
5:58.3 |
|
29:41.0 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
Moran, Samuel |
|
FR-1 |
|
IPFW |
|
5:58.7 |
|
29:43.1 |
|
102 |
|
|
141 |
|
Peck, Robert |
|
SO-2 |
|
IPFW |
|
6:02.3 |
|
30:01.0 |
|
103 |
|
|
142 |
|
Kottsick, Evan |
|
SO-2 |
|
North Dakota State |
|
6:04.5 |
|
30:12.0 |
|
|
|
|
143 |
|
Haaland, Connor |
|
SO-2 |
|
South Dakota St. |
|
6:06.6 |
|
30:22.3 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
|
Rockstroh, Austin |
|
SO-2 |
|
IPFW |
|
6:14.3 |
|
31:01.0 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
|
Wistinghausen, Jacob |
|
JR-3 |
|
Toledo |
|
6:14.7 |
|
31:02.7 |
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
Kitchen, Logan |
|
JR-3 |
|
IPFW |
|
6:21.6 |
|
31:37.2 |
|
|
|
|
147 |
|
Thomas, Phil |
|
SR |
|
Wyoming |
|
6:36.7 |
|
32:52.4 |
|
104 |
Mens Results
Womens Results
|